Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Osrblie - 2011/2012


   2012-01-28 European Championship, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 16 0+0 0 20:23.0 0.0
2 SEMERENKO Valj 39 1+1 2 20:52.4 +29.4
3 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 37 0+1 1 20:58.3 +35.3
4 HORCHLER Nadine 23 0+0 0 21:07.9 +44.9
5 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 19 0+1 1 21:09.2 +46.2
6 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 24 1+1 2 21:12.0 +49.0
7 HENNECKE Carolin 30 0+0 0 21:13.6 +50.6
8 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 29 1+1 2 21:23.1 +1:00.1
9 DÖLL Juliane 6 1+1 2 21:42.6 +1:19.6
10 SCHREMPF Romana 10 0+2 2 21:46.3 +1:23.3
11 HOV Marie 52 0+1 1 21:50.2 +1:27.2
12 TOMESOVA Barbora 44 0+1 1 21:52.9 +1:29.9
13 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 3 1+1 2 21:55.9 +1:32.9
14 ALIKINA Aleksandra 49 1+1 2 21:57.7 +1:34.7
15 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 27 2+0 2 21:58.4 +1:35.4
16 GAIM Grete 21 0+0 0 22:00.9 +1:37.9
17 ZVARICOVA Veronika 12 0+1 1 22:04.0 +1:41.0
18 TANDY Megan 41 1+0 1 22:07.2 +1:44.2
19 SANFILIPPO Federica 40 1+1 2 22:09.5 +1:46.5
20 YURKEVICH Darya 36 0+1 1 22:10.7 +1:47.7
21 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 20 2+1 3 22:14.2 +1:51.2
22 PITON Karolina 28 1+0 1 22:15.5 +1:52.5
23 TRACHUK Tatiana 31 0+0 0 22:26.2 +2:03.2
24 HORCHLER Karolin 47 0+0 0 22:28.4 +2:05.4
25 DZHIMA Yuliia 53 1+2 3 22:30.3 +2:07.3
26 KVITTINGEN Ane Sandaker 22 1+2 3 22:41.3 +2:18.3
27 SEDOVA Evgenia 15 3+1 4 22:43.3 +2:20.3
28 TALKACH Ala 35 1+1 2 22:49.0 +2:26.0
29 YORDANOVA Emilia 17 0+3 3 22:49.2 +2:26.2
30 CHRAPANOVA Martina 25 0+2 2 22:53.4 +2:30.4
31 POLIAKOVA Terezia 34 0+1 1 22:56.9 +2:33.9
32 SPECTOR Laura 13 0+2 2 23:02.7 +2:39.7
33 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 42 1+2 3 23:15.2 +2:52.2
34 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 9 0+2 2 23:20.8 +2:57.8
35 KIM Kyungnam 45 1+0 1 23:24.1 +3:01.1
36 DRCAR Lili 11 0+3 3 23:26.7 +3:03.7
37 LEJA Katarzyna 48 0+2 2 23:47.5 +3:24.5
38 SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 14 1+0 1 23:53.3 +3:30.3
39 JUSKANE Zanna 26 0+4 4 23:57.6 +3:34.6
40 FORIKA Reka 43 1+3 4 24:13.7 +3:50.7
41 KOEVA Dafinka 33 0+3 3 24:15.8 +3:52.8
42 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 46 1+2 3 24:16.6 +3:53.6
43 SIMOVA Lucia 50 1+2 3 24:25.3 +4:02.3
44 TOIVANEN Laura 32 0+2 2 24:26.7 +4:03.7
45 KALEI Anastasiya 7 0+1 1 24:27.7 +4:04.7
46 SZYMANCZAK Beata 18 1+1 2 24:38.6 +4:15.6
47 KOLESEN Maryia 51 1+2 3 25:09.0 +4:46.0
48 PREKOPOVA Natalia 2 1+3 4 25:12.5 +4:49.5
49 YURLOVA Daria 8 3+3 6 25:12.9 +4:49.9
50 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 5 1+1 2 25:38.7 +5:15.7
51 BOZSIK Anett 4 3+1 4 34:08.3 +13:45.3
52 RADIVOJEVIC Jelena 1 4+5 9 38:38.4 +18:15.4
DNF NOVOSELAC Jelena 38 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles