Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
last_photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Nove Mesto
2018-08-24 15:30 (CET)
Mixed relay (junior)



Otepaa - 2016/2017


   2016-08-27 Summer WC, Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll


1 SINAPOV Anton 23:56.4 0.0
2 OTCENAS Martin 24:00.4 +4.0
3 KRISTEJN Lukas 24:21.0 +24.6
4 KLYACHIN Sergey 24:32.4 +36.0
5 HIIDENSALO Olli 24:32.8 +36.4
6 STROLIA Vytautas 24:34.2 +37.8
7 PUCHIANU Cornel 24:35.9 +39.5
8 POP Gheorghe 24:36.0 +39.6
9 ERMITS Kalev 24:36.9 +40.5
10 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 24:43.3 +46.9
11 GRONMAN Tuomas 24:43.5 +47.1
12 ZHIRNYY Alexander 24:45.4 +49.0
13 KAZAR Matej 24:45.7 +49.3
14 SEMAKOV Vladimir 24:53.2 +56.8
15 PRYMA Artem 24:58.2 +1:01.8
16 ORPANA Sami 24:58.8 +1:02.4
17 GUZIK Grzegorz 25:11.3 +1:14.9
18 KOIV Kauri 25:12.9 +1:16.5
19 UNGUREANU Marius 25:14.1 +1:17.7
20 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 25:19.1 +1:22.7
21 BABCHIN Aleksandr 25:22.3 +1:25.9
22 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 25:25.1 +1:28.7
23 SLOTINS Roberts 25:32.6 +1:36.2
24 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 25:35.3 +1:38.9
25 HASILLA Tomas 25:38.6 +1:42.2
26 SEMENOV Serhiy 25:40.1 +1:43.7
27 ANEV Krasimir 25:41.8 +1:45.4
28 FAUR Remus 25:44.9 +1:48.5
29 LOBO ESCOLAR Victor 25:45.9 +1:49.5
30 REMMELG Martin 25:49.7 +1:53.3
31 ILIEV Vladimir 25:51.8 +1:55.4
32 BOYARSKIKH Mikhail 25:52.5 +1:56.1
33 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 25:56.2 +1:59.8
34 PANTOV Anton 25:58.0 +2:01.6
35 LESSING Roland 26:02.6 +2:06.2
36 ZAHKNA Rene 26:04.4 +2:08.0
37 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 26:04.5 +2:08.1
38 BRAUN Maxim 26:14.4 +2:18.0
39 KRUPCIK Matej 26:15.7 +2:19.3
40 KUBALIAK Michal 26:22.6 +2:26.2
41 VACLAVIK Adam 26:45.2 +2:48.8
42 SIMA Michal 26:49.5 +2:53.1
43 ANDREJEVS Zanis 26:50.0 +2:53.6
44 BURTASOV Maksim 26:52.2 +2:55.8
45 LEE In-Bok 26:52.8 +2:56.4
46 STARODUBETS Alexander 27:00.7 +3:04.3
47 HOFFMANN Peter 27:05.0 +3:08.6
48 OGARKOV Alexander 27:11.3 +3:14.9
49 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 27:40.7 +3:44.3
50 LUSA Daumants 28:07.1 +4:10.7
51 HAKALA Matti 28:12.0 +4:15.6
52 PETROV Evgeny 28:45.6 +4:49.2
53 GHARIBYAN Myasnik 28:58.4 +5:02.0
54 BÖTTNER Paul 30:01.8 +6:05.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles