Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Annecy-Le Grand Bornand - 2017/2018


   2017-12-16 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit


1 AYMONIER Celia 25:04.2 0.0
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 25:08.3 +4.1
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 25:09.3 +5.1
4 BESCOND Anais 25:10.0 +5.8
5 EDER Mari 25:14.1 +9.9
6 BRAISAZ Justine 25:16.6 +12.4
7 ECKHOFF Tiril 25:19.4 +15.2
8 HERRMANN Denise 25:26.4 +22.2
9 GASPARIN Selina 25:26.4 +22.2
10 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 25:29.9 +25.7
11 DAHLMEIER Laura 25:33.7 +29.5
12 DUNKLEE Susan 25:35.5 +31.3
13 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 25:35.9 +31.7
14 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 25:38.5 +34.3
15 KRYUKO Iryna 25:41.5 +37.3
16 INNERHOFER Katharina 25:44.1 +39.9
17 RANSOM Julia 25:44.3 +40.1
18 HINZ Vanessa 25:44.8 +40.6
19 DORIN HABERT Marie 25:45.5 +41.3
20 FIALKOVA Paulina 25:46.8 +42.6
21 HAECKI Lena 25:46.9 +42.7
22 WIERER Dorothea 25:50.1 +45.9
23 GUZIK Krystyna 25:52.6 +48.4
24 SANFILIPPO Federica 25:54.2 +50.0
25 SEMERENKO Vita 25:56.8 +52.6
26 HILDEBRAND Franziska 25:57.3 +53.1
27 VITTOZZI Lisa 25:58.4 +54.2
28 FROLINA Anna 26:01.6 +57.4
29 CHEVALIER ANAIS 26:04.0 +59.8
30 SEMERENKO Valj 26:04.8 +1:00.6
31 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 26:05.0 +1:00.8
32 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 26:06.1 +1:01.9
33 LUNDER Emma 26:07.4 +1:03.2
34 GWIZDON Magdalena 26:08.2 +1:04.0
35 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 26:15.1 +1:10.9
36 DAVIDOVA Marketa 26:15.3 +1:11.1
37 BENDIKA Baiba 26:18.4 +1:14.2
38 TALIHARM Johanna 26:23.2 +1:19.0
39 PREUSS Franziska 26:25.4 +1:21.2
40 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 26:26.0 +1:21.8
41 ERZEN Anja 26:26.0 +1:21.8
42 MAEDA Sari 26:26.7 +1:22.5
43 OEBERG Hanna 26:29.6 +1:25.4
44 JISLOVA Jessica 26:33.4 +1:29.2
45 NILSSON Emma 26:33.8 +1:29.6
46 MAGNUSSON Anna 26:34.6 +1:30.4
47 BRORSSON Mona 26:36.2 +1:32.0
48 STARYKH Irina 26:42.0 +1:37.8
49 CHEVALIER Chloe 26:43.8 +1:39.6
50 VITKOVA Veronika 26:44.2 +1:40.0
51 BRUN-LIE Thekla 26:46.5 +1:42.3
52 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 26:48.2 +1:44.0
53 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 26:50.8 +1:46.6
54 CADURISCH Irene 26:54.5 +1:50.3
55 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 27:13.8 +2:09.6
56 AKIMOVA Tatiana 27:14.5 +2:10.3
57 PISAREVA Nadzeya 27:17.9 +2:13.7
58 YORDANOVA Emilia 27:36.2 +2:32.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles