World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2009/2010


   2010-01-20 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual


1 NEUNER Magdalena 36:49.2 0.0
2 HAUSWALD Simone 37:43.5 +54.3
3 HENKEL Andrea 37:49.6 +1:00.4
4 WILHELM Kati 38:25.5 +1:36.3
5 BACHMANN Tina 38:30.2 +1:41.0
6 BECAERT Sylvie 38:35.6 +1:46.4
7 GREGORIN Teja 38:43.7 +1:54.5
8 BECK Martina 38:51.6 +2:02.4
9 HENNESEID EIE Kari 38:52.5 +2:03.3
10 BRUNET Marie Laure 38:57.9 +2:08.7
11 ZAITSEVA Olga 38:58.4 +2:09.2
12 GASPARIN Selina 39:06.0 +2:16.8
13 SEMERENKO Valj 39:07.1 +2:17.9
14 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 39:08.3 +2:19.1
15 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 39:14.8 +2:25.6
16 SEMERENKO Vita 39:18.3 +2:29.1
17 LIDUMA Madara 39:31.5 +2:42.3
18 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 39:41.7 +2:52.5
19 ROMANOVA Iana 39:46.6 +2:57.4
20 CYL Agnieszka 39:56.8 +3:07.6
21 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 40:04.9 +3:15.7
22 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 40:05.1 +3:15.9
23 CARRAZ Julie 40:08.4 +3:19.2
24 LEBEDEVA Anna 40:11.4 +3:22.2
25 OBERHOFER Karin 40:18.3 +3:29.1
26 DÖLL Juliane 40:22.5 +3:33.3
27 HALLER Katja 40:23.5 +3:34.3
28 BESCOND Anais 40:25.4 +3:36.2
29 REZLEROVA Magda 40:28.5 +3:39.3
30 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 40:30.1 +3:40.9
31 KUNTOLA Teija 40:30.7 +3:41.5
32 DORIN HABERT Marie 40:30.9 +3:41.7
33 GWIZDON Magdalena 40:31.1 +3:41.9
34 KOCHER Zina 40:31.3 +3:42.1
35 TOFALVI Eva 40:33.3 +3:44.1
36 EDER Mari 40:34.1 +3:44.9
37 MALI Andreja 40:37.3 +3:48.1
38 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 40:37.8 +3:48.6
39 GUZIK Krystyna 40:40.2 +3:51.0
40 VITKOVA Veronika 40:43.1 +3:53.9
41 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 40:44.2 +3:55.0
42 PONZA Michela 40:46.3 +3:57.1
43 HALINAROVA Martina 40:46.6 +3:57.4
44 PURDEA Mihaela 40:47.4 +3:58.2
45 GEREKOVA Jana 40:58.5 +4:09.3
46 RAVNIKAR Dijana 41:08.8 +4:19.6
47 JOHNSON Haley 41:13.5 +4:24.3
48 LEBEDEVA Marina 41:13.7 +4:24.5
49 SOULIE Laure 41:14.3 +4:25.1
50 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 41:24.1 +4:34.9
51 BOBAK Paulina 41:24.2 +4:35.0
52 IMRIE Megan 41:29.2 +4:40.0
53 MUN Ji-Hee 41:31.2 +4:42.0
54 KALINOVA Lubomira 41:31.6 +4:42.4
55 STUDEBAKER Sara 41:35.3 +4:46.1
56 FIANDINO Roberta 41:42.0 +4:52.8
57 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 41:45.3 +4:56.1
58 JONSSON Jenny 42:03.8 +5:14.6
59 LEHTLA Kadri 42:06.1 +5:16.9
60 PLOTOGEA Dana 42:11.8 +5:22.6
61 MURPHY Sarah 42:12.5 +5:23.3
62 STIPANICIC Andrijana 42:29.4 +5:40.2
63 CRAWFORD Rosanna 42:32.0 +5:42.8
64 FILIMONOVA Lyubov 42:33.2 +5:44.0
65 SPECTOR Laura 42:33.6 +5:44.4
66 WALKER Adele 42:40.7 +5:51.5
67 KRUMINA Gerda 42:40.9 +5:51.7
68 JO In-Hee 42:44.0 +5:54.8
69 MATTSSON Elin 43:07.7 +6:18.5
70 SUPRUN Inna 43:07.8 +6:18.6
71 DUERINGER Ramona 43:11.4 +6:22.2
72 SCHWABL Iris 43:13.3 +6:24.1
73 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 43:15.2 +6:26.0
74 HANNI Sirli 43:16.0 +6:26.8
75 BARNES Lanny 43:22.0 +6:32.8
76 PERATHONER Christa 43:26.7 +6:37.5
77 GLAZERE Liga 43:34.0 +6:44.8
78 IZUMI Megumi 43:44.8 +6:55.6
79 YURKEVICH Darya 44:00.2 +7:11.0
80 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 44:06.9 +7:17.7
81 BRAJDIC Anamarija 44:07.0 +7:17.8
82 ZVARICOVA Veronika 44:40.4 +7:51.2
83 KIM Mi-Seon 44:42.6 +7:53.4
84 SCHULTZ Melanie 44:45.1 +7:55.9
85 JUUDAS Elisabeth 44:52.5 +8:03.3
86 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 45:42.1 +8:52.9
87 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 46:17.2 +9:28.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina

All profiles