World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2010/2011


   2011-02-02 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 15 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 DOLL Benedikt 33:59.5 0.0
2 AKIMOV Viacheslav 34:35.6 +36.1
3 GALASSI Michael 34:40.6 +41.1
4 TOIVANEN Ahti 34:42.7 +43.2
5 CLAUDE Florent 34:46.1 +46.6
6 DYUZHEV Dmitriy 34:47.0 +47.5
7 FORSBERG Henrik Jun. 35:04.4 +1:04.9
8 EHRHART Ludwig 35:13.2 +1:13.7
9 BARTH Tom 35:15.4 +1:15.9
10 CUENOT Gaspard 35:15.6 +1:16.1
11 HERMANN Tobias 35:16.7 +1:17.2
12 KRYUKOV Ivan 35:18.5 +1:19.0
13 KAUKENAS Tomas 35:19.5 +1:20.0
14 DESTHIEUX Simon 35:22.3 +1:22.8
15 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 35:41.8 +1:42.3
16 JANOUSEK Martin 35:49.2 +1:49.7
17 GOW Scott 35:49.7 +1:50.2
18 YAKUSHOV Nikolay 35:53.0 +1:53.5
19 WAERNER Andreas 36:00.0 +2:00.5
20 KRCMAR Michal 36:01.2 +2:01.7
21 HASILLA Tomas 36:01.9 +2:02.4
22 WIESTNER Serafin 36:03.6 +2:04.1
23 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 36:08.7 +2:09.2
24 GAILLARD Valentin 36:11.8 +2:12.3
25 KIRSS Peeter 36:12.5 +2:13.0
26 GEORGIE Christian 36:14.4 +2:14.9
27 LINELL Emil 36:15.7 +2:16.2
28 LEITINGER Bernhard 36:17.0 +2:17.5
29 SKAMAROKH Stsiapan 36:18.9 +2:19.4
30 LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer 36:22.4 +2:22.9
31 ALMOUKOV Alexei 36:24.5 +2:25.0
32 ZLATEV Ivan 36:33.1 +2:33.6
33 PANTOV Anton 36:35.3 +2:35.8
34 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 36:43.3 +2:43.8
35 KOCEVAR Simon 36:46.9 +2:47.4
36 KITZBICHLER Christian 36:47.7 +2:48.2
37 PILLER RONER Daniele 36:53.5 +2:54.0
38 DOLDER Mario 36:54.2 +2:54.7
39 ABROMCHYK Aliaksei 36:56.0 +2:56.5
40 GOESSLING Raileigh 36:58.1 +2:58.6
41 EXLER Ondrej 37:04.7 +3:05.2
42 WAEGER Lorenz 37:07.5 +3:08.0
43 VAVRA Vlastimil 37:09.1 +3:09.6
44 DREISSIGACHER Eathan 37:19.1 +3:19.6
45 MUSSNER Samuel 37:20.1 +3:20.6
46 KOZLOVSKYY Vitaliy 37:22.1 +3:22.6
47 DAKHNO Olexandr 37:25.4 +3:25.9
48 MINGALEV Alexander 37:25.6 +3:26.1
49 ORPANA Sami 37:28.8 +3:29.3
50 HARIZANOV Boiko 37:29.0 +3:29.5
51 KOMATZ David 37:30.4 +3:30.9
52 POVIRK Anze 37:32.5 +3:33.0
53 RANTAHAKALA Jori 37:36.9 +3:37.4
54 KOLESNIKOVS Arturs 37:41.9 +3:42.4
55 LEPIK Heigo 37:42.8 +3:43.3
56 GERBACEA Casius 37:51.6 +3:52.1
57 DANILA Marian Marcel 37:59.1 +3:59.6
58 MOZZI Filippo 38:00.0 +4:00.5
59 PAEGLITIS Marcis 38:02.7 +4:03.2
60 LANGER Thierry 38:03.0 +4:03.5
61 JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz 38:06.5 +4:07.0
62 REPO Mikko 38:08.9 +4:09.4
63 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 38:11.9 +4:12.4
64 PUZULIS Rolands 38:13.6 +4:14.1
65 OLSEN Aqqaluartaa 38:20.3 +4:20.8
66 GUMAROV Albert 38:23.8 +4:24.3
67 SLOOF Lucien 38:24.2 +4:24.7
68 TADEJEVIC Zvonimir 38:29.1 +4:29.6
69 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Maciej 38:36.4 +4:36.9
70 BLAIS Vincent 38:37.6 +4:38.1
71 NEUMANN Aaron 38:37.7 +4:38.2
72 GREENWALD Benjamin 38:53.7 +4:54.2
73 MEIRANS Krisjanis 38:54.5 +4:55.0
74 NILSSON Henrik 38:56.0 +4:56.5
75 JOHANNESSON Per 38:59.6 +5:00.1
76 LAZAROV Aleksandar 39:00.0 +5:00.5
77 GARBUZ Igor 39:12.1 +5:12.6
78 MEIER Lucas 39:14.8 +5:15.3
79 MOZHEVITIN Anton 39:15.6 +5:16.1
80 DIZDAREVIC Sanjin 39:16.3 +5:16.8
81 LAPIN Lubomír 39:17.9 +5:18.4
82 CHORBADZHIEV Vasil 39:18.4 +5:18.9
83 PIRTU Catalin 39:18.7 +5:19.2
84 PORFIRYANU Viktor 39:20.6 +5:21.1
85 HRKALOVIC Emir 39:29.3 +5:29.8
86 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 39:37.1 +5:37.6
87 STEC Mateusz 39:40.2 +5:40.7
88 LUIK Peeter 39:45.7 +5:46.2
89 GUZIK Grzegorz 39:52.0 +5:52.5
90 NIKITINAS Ruslanas 41:26.2 +7:26.7
91 FENDEK Jakub 41:40.1 +7:40.6
92 SCURTU Bogdan 41:50.5 +7:51.0
93 RACKI Luka 43:50.6 +9:51.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles