World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 601
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 532
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 482
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 479
5 BOE Tarjei 461
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 436
7 DOLL Benedikt 415
8 JACQUELIN Emilien 401
9 DALE Johannes 398
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 372
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Junior World Championships, Lenzerheide
2020-01-27 11:00 (CET)
Junior Men 15 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-13 14:45 (CET)
Mixed Relay



Junior World Cup 2019/2020

Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 HARTWEG Niklas 222
2 GROTIAN Tim 153
3 BIONAZ Didier 148
4 GIACOMEL Tommaso 142
5 MAHON Sebastien 133
6 DESMUS Guillaume 125
7 BRIFFAZ Thomas 120
8 CISAR Alex 120
9 BARCHEWITZ Max 111
10 MARECEK Jonas 108
11 MONNEY Pierre 103
12 SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 97
13 PLANKO Lovro 94
14 MEUNIER Ambroise 91
15 HOLLANDT Julian 89
16 FAUNER Daniele 88
17 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 84
18 MIKYSKA Tomas 84
19 LOMBARDOT Oscar 78
20 LIPOWITZ Philipp 74
21 KOCIAN Jakub 74
22 KIREYEV Vladislav 70
23 REPNIK Matic 67
24 AOLAID Marten 66
25 ZAWOL Marcin 61
26 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 56
27 ZINGERLE David 53
28 SIIMER Kristo 52
29 FRAVI Laurin 49
30 ISTAMGULOV Vadim 48
Show all...
# Name Score
1 BASERGA Amy 228
2 SPARK Lisa Maria 164
3 GEMBICKA Daria 140
4 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 139
5 BOTET Paula 138
6 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 131
7 BRAUN Sabrina 110
8 BOUCAUD Laura 105
9 KLEMENCIC Ziva 93
10 BARTHELEMY Thais Anne Marie Monique 92
11 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 88
12 MOSKALENKO Oksana 84
13 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 83
14 MEIER Lea 80
15 PFNUER Franziska 78
16 PASSLER Rebecca 77
17 COMOLA Samuela 75
18 KASTL Selina Marie 75
19 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 71
20 DOVGAYA Ksenia 69
21 MUELLER Luise 68
22 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 68
23 HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 67
24 SUCHA Petra 65
25 STANEK Patrycja 64
26 BERTRAND Fany 58
27 MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 55
28 ZINGERLE Linda 51
29 KHALIULLINA Anastasiia 48
30 ZADRAVEC Nina 46
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 524
2 WIERER Dorothea 509
3 OEBERG Hanna 456
4 HERRMANN Denise 419
5 SIMON Julia 385
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 384
7 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 381
8 BRAISAZ Justine 380
9 FIALKOVA Paulina 353
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 325
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles