Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 979
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 645
3 DESTHIEUX Simon 636
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 596
5 EDER Simon 569
6 FOURCADE Martin 554
7 GUIGONNAT Antonin 527
8 PEIFFER Arnd 508
9 HOFER Lukas 500
10 EBERHARD Julian 489
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-02-24 09:00 (CET)
Men 12.5 km Pursuit

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-02-24 09:00 (CET)
Men 12.5 km Pursuit



Junior World Cup 2018/2019

Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 316
2 STALDER Sebastian 271
3 KHALILI Said Karimulla 260
4 GROTIAN Tim 231
5 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 213
6 MALEEV Viacheslav 185
7 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 154
8 HOLLANDT Julian 154
9 KARLIK Mikulas 149
10 CISAR Alex 129
11 SOERUM Vebjoern 120
12 OBERHAUSER Magnus 120
13 BAZHIN Kirill 114
14 MIKYSKA Tomas 107
15 SALUTT Nico 102
16 INVENIUS Tuukka 98
17 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 97
18 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 96
19 DURAND Michael 95
20 TRIXL Sebastian 92
21 KIERS Trevor 88
22 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 86
23 STVRTECKY Jakub 82
24 VIUKHIN Andrei 81
25 BRYHADYR Ruslan 81
26 MAHON Sebastien 80
27 TSYMBAL Bogdan 79
28 CAPPELLARI Daniele 74
29 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 74
30 ISTAMGULOV Vadim 74
Show all...
# Name Score
1 KEBINGER Hanna 302
2 BEKH Ekaterina 269
3 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 249
4 PFNUER Franziska 223
5 KAISHEVA Anastasiia 182
6 GOREEVA Anastasiia 160
7 BOTET Paula 147
8 CHAUVEAU Sophie 146
9 ZADRAVEC Nina 143
10 HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 143
11 JAKIELA Joanna 140
12 VINDISAR Nika 138
13 BENED Camille 130
14 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 125
15 COMOLA Samuela 125
16 KHALIULLINA Anastasiia 120
17 STEINER Tamara 103
18 MENG Fanqi 94
19 MOSER Nadia 92
20 BARMETTLER Flavia 92
21 VORONOVA Tatiana 91
22 ZUK Kamila 90
23 KAZAKEVICH Irina 86
24 SHEVNINA Polina 85
25 OEBERG Elvira Karin 85
26 JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou 81
27 KRYVONOS Anna 80
28 TODOROVA Milena 79
29 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 77
30 VOIGT Vanessa 76
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 VITTOZZI Lisa 713
2 WIERER Dorothea 706
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 640
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 620
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 545
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 526
7 HOJNISZ Monika 468
8 KRYUKO Iryna 427
9 OEBERG Hanna 423
10 CHEVALIER ANAIS 421
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Greenland  SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Ukraine  PIDHRUSHNA Olena

All profiles