World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Junior World Cup 2019/2020

Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 HARTWEG Niklas 492
2 CISAR Alex 397
3 GROTIAN Tim 273
4 BARCHEWITZ Max 268
5 SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 259
6 BRIFFAZ Thomas 246
7 MAHON Sebastien 238
8 BIONAZ Didier 234
9 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 228
10 GIACOMEL Tommaso 227
11 MIKYSKA Tomas 217
12 DESMUS Guillaume 214
13 SIIMER Kristo 213
14 HORNIG Vitezslav 192
15 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 191
16 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 189
17 MARECEK Jonas 186
18 AUSEYENKA Ilya 178
19 HOLLANDT Julian 174
20 BAZHIN Kirill 165
21 STALDER Sebastian 164
22 KARLIK Mikulas 156
23 PLANKO Lovro 154
24 SOERUM Vebjoern 152
25 KOCIAN Jakub 143
26 OBERHAUSER Magnus 140
27 CLAUDE Emilien 138
28 LIPOWITZ Philipp 132
29 KIREYEV Vladislav 130
30 POSTL Thomas 127
Show all...
# Name Score
1 BASERGA Amy 440
2 SPARK Lisa Maria 361
3 BOTET Paula 306
4 COMOLA Samuela 261
5 KHALIULLINA Anastasiia 254
6 BRAUN Sabrina 244
7 PASSLER Rebecca 232
8 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 232
9 BOUCAUD Laura 223
10 PFNUER Franziska 222
11 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 218
12 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 215
13 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 211
14 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 208
15 GANDLER Anna 201
16 TODOROVA Milena 200
17 JAKIELA Joanna 197
18 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 186
19 BEKH Ekaterina 164
20 POLEDNOVA Klara 154
21 OBERTHALER Kristina 151
22 GEMBICKA Daria 150
23 PILCHUK Alina 145
24 PICZURA Magda 140
25 SKREDE Aasne 135
26 SUCHA Petra 134
27 BENED Camille 128
28 MEIER Lea 125
29 JOHANSSON Tilda 123
30 KLEMENCIC Ziva 117
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles