Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Nation Cup 2018/2019

Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Country Score
1 Norway 8147.0
2 France 7598.0
3 Germany 7447.0
4 Russia 7110.0
5 Austria 6779.0
6 Italy 6281.0
7 Sweden 6185.0
8 Czech Republic 6019.0
9 Switzerland 5413.0
10 Ukraine 5391.0
11 Bulgaria 4837.0
12 Belarus 4615.0
13 Slovenia 4559.0
14 Canada 4440.0
15 USA 4419.0
16 Estonia 3982.0
17 Slovakia 3828.0
18 Poland 3777.0
19 Finland 3483.0
20 Lithuania 3004.0
21 Japan 2792.0
22 Latvia 2740.0
23 Kazakstan 2726.0
24 Romania 2713.0
25 Belgium 2576.0
26 South Korea 1571.0
27 China 1299.0
28 Moldova 644.0
29 Serbia 357.0
30 Greece 210.0
31 Croatia 180.0
32 Hungary 90.0
33 Spain 46.0
34 Macedonia 27.0
# Country Score
1 Norway 7430.0
2 Germany 7371.0
3 France 7219.0
4 Russia 6831.0
5 Italy 6800.0
6 Sweden 6627.0
7 Ukraine 5980.0
8 Czech Republic 5864.0
9 Switzerland 5453.0
10 Austria 5405.0
11 Belarus 5259.0
12 Slovakia 5226.0
13 USA 5118.0
14 Poland 4905.0
15 Canada 4678.0
16 Estonia 4672.0
17 Finland 4189.0
18 Japan 4006.0
19 Bulgaria 3558.0
20 China 3143.0
21 South Korea 2753.0
22 Slovenia 2722.0
23 Kazakstan 2707.0
24 Lithuania 1871.0
25 Latvia 1532.0
26 Moldova 554.0
27 Romania 324.0
28 Croatia 204.0
29 Belgium 96.0
30 Australia 88.0
31 Spain 64.0
32 Greece 35.0
  World Cup Events (Men)
1 WC Pokljuka Single mixed relay 2018-12-02
2 WC Pokljuka Mixed Relay 2018-12-02
3 WC Pokljuka Men 20 km Individual 2018-12-06
4 WC Pokljuka Men 10 km Sprint 2018-12-07
5 WC Hochfilzen Men 10 km Sprint 2018-12-14
6 WC Hochfilzen Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2018-12-16
7 WC Nove Mesto Men 10 km Sprint 2018-12-20
8 WC Oberhof Men 10 km Sprint 2019-01-11
9 WC Oberhof Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2019-01-13
10 WC Ruhpolding Men 10 km Sprint 2019-01-17
11 WC Ruhpolding Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2019-01-18
12 WC Antholz-Anterselva Men 10 km Sprint 2019-01-25
13 WC Canmore Men 15 km Short Individual 2019-02-07
14 WC Canmore Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2019-02-08
15 WC Salt Lake City Men 10 km Sprint 2019-02-15
16 WC Salt Lake City Single mixed relay 2019-02-17
17 WC Salt Lake City Mixed Relay 2019-02-17
18 WCH Oestersund Mixed Relay 2019-03-07
19 WCH Oestersund Men 10 km Sprint 2019-03-09
20 WCH Oestersund Men 20 km Individual 2019-03-13
21 WCH Oestersund Single mixed relay 2019-03-14
22 WCH Oestersund Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2019-03-16
23 WC Holmenkollen Men 10 km Sprint 2019-03-22
# 1234567891011121314151617181920212223
1 NOR 8147.0 210145397441404390426411270443420440457420431155180210424414210420429
2 FRA 7598.0 165210413420433230405385390401360429382390424180210125426389135290406
3 GER 7447.0 125135412352412360373407250403390363386330420165195195396421165390402
4 RUS 7110.0 135165362381347310404407420376310346401360356105135165384368145360368
5 AUT 6779.0 1958038038139033034639736038133038637531031919512575371304125250374
6 ITA 6281.0 85180283349322290316329290343230362379250377210105180301350195170385
7 SWE 6185.0 155125383334294420347291310340290286289190239135155155287350180270360
8 CZE 6019.0 1109033734630027033231333032325035529829031175145145284343115330327
9 SUI 5413.0 651952973093652502442982202992103383051703508516510533628290210225
10 UKR 5391.0 18011536831526516033531310030527032429527025814590135301230155200262
11 BUL 4837.0 701052763083172203002808028220030826410028370805530138865230255
12 BLR 4615.0 8010026224020315025534719030522025414920024295659524132680220296
13 SLO 4559.0 10529827731621028328323023517020321429580853532728030310293
14 CAN 4440.0 1451102732282381203321861402581602943162203421001008023615085190137
15 USA 4419.0 3585200240223200276230130303150266282150237901106530932295130291
16 EST 3982.0 757512515616813019222218019514025629521026612511590208276105180198
17 SVK 3828.0 9517426626217020428121021619026125723010028123540140216
18 POL 3777.0 906528317325514018921420017512016526416023211511521224645160159
19 FIN 3483.0 95155241163284180261249160195180100110326252100150282
20 LTU 3004.0 406025120719570173140120147802029723155754027924835110149
21 JPN 2792.0 1154518610374110169821701897010311211012611095852562057512082
22 LAT 2740.0 100911491877118550200502082231302344521324611080168
23 KAZ 2726.0 5070147199157100223128701251101851162336570501821947070112
24 ROU 2713.0 17695898019417215012090153227140253603020021325100146
25 BEL 2576.0 1661612141901051761101561301491911801671131542090104
26 KOR 1571.0 5550116911209036386040604713412060112198606024
27 CHN 1299.0 45553113191710990501005216290111507054128503
28 MDA 644.0 607957625141315177655515
29 SRB 357.0 39136249695570
30 GRE 210.0 3133272132141519
31 CRO 180.0 19256571
32 HUN 90.0 3258
33 ESP 46.0 1927
34 MKD 27.0 27
  World Cup Events (Women)
1 WC Pokljuka Single mixed relay 2018-12-02
2 WC Pokljuka Mixed Relay 2018-12-02
3 WC Pokljuka Women 15 km Individual 2018-12-06
4 WC Pokljuka Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2018-12-08
5 WC Hochfilzen Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2018-12-13
6 WC Hochfilzen Women 4x6 km Relay 2018-12-16
7 WC Nove Mesto Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2018-12-21
8 WC Oberhof Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2019-01-10
9 WC Oberhof Women 4x6 km Relay 2019-01-13
10 WC Ruhpolding Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2019-01-17
11 WC Ruhpolding Women 4x6 km Relay 2019-01-19
12 WC Antholz-Anterselva Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2019-01-24
13 WC Canmore Women 12.5 km Short Individual 2019-02-07
14 WC Canmore Women 4x6 km Relay 2019-02-08
15 WC Salt Lake City Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2019-02-14
16 WC Salt Lake City Single mixed relay 2019-02-17
17 WC Salt Lake City Mixed Relay 2019-02-17
18 WCH Oestersund Mixed Relay 2019-03-07
19 WCH Oestersund Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2019-03-08
20 WCH Oestersund Women 15 km Individual 2019-03-12
21 WCH Oestersund Single mixed relay 2019-03-14
22 WCH Oestersund Women 4x6 km Relay 2019-03-16
23 WC Holmenkollen Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2019-03-21
# 1234567891011121314151617181920212223
1 NOR 7430.0 210145335321350290385378330366390391429390391155180210402353210420399
2 GER 7371.0 125135368380385270399313390387360384413420391165195195411375165330415
3 FRA 7219.0 165210326402376360373420310412420380375360382180210125308386135250354
4 RUS 6831.0 135165367391403330344356420355310390350220345105135165361357145310372
5 ITA 6800.0 85180380400425420364411170392210397354330368210105180358368195220278
6 SWE 6627.0 155125379327346390347345270401330340179190293135155155382424180390389
7 UKR 5980.0 18011541137328625039132025026817025031918034114590135312387155360292
8 CZE 5864.0 1109036633830723032732936026823035633127034975145145321325115170307
9 SUI 5453.0 651952683023452002962792202372202623323103338516510532138290190251
10 AUT 5405.0 1958034130531122029728529327031434929028219512575249326125160318
11 BLR 5259.0 8010031127731431029036723033025030119916024995659536226580210319
12 SVK 5226.0 9537333835018037037429036629033326214010036131740290357
13 USA 5118.0 3585283306280190306259200331160306250250305901106534030895230334
14 POL 4905.0 906532030731321031130721034019031422636411511528826945270236
15 CAN 4678.0 1451102261772071603402271902322003343341402881001008030727085180246
16 EST 4672.0 757514520921417020129315026418027331823034312511590271311105200315
17 FIN 4189.0 95155312295305150237199120261150207229327110303248100100286
18 JPN 4006.0 11545200229279140206215110186130228281170296110958528023575130166
19 BUL 3558.0 7010521022218912014511318020911022319921024070805520522965120189
20 CHN 3143.0 45551391731251301852231601531401921822005950702813155015066
21 KOR 2753.0 55501341612151101481791402031001832051506016121660110113
22 SLO 2722.0 1051661341671721641301731201991892118085351361533090183
23 KAZ 2707.0 507015318920919617611122314322465705017121070140187
24 LTU 1871.0 4060133140103100127693712313412755754016117535137
25 LAT 1532.0 100140113901169810178102754515989110116
26 MDA 554.0 60351964948649535539
27 ROU 324.0 2119616030674125
28 CRO 204.0 102102
29 BEL 96.0 393720
30 AUS 88.0 4147
31 ESP 64.0 3727
32 GRE 35.0 35
  Who are bringing points to the Nations Cup (men)
Norway - 8147.0:
BOE Johannes Thingnes - 2109, BOE Tarjei - 1166, CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad - 1162, BIRKELAND Lars Helge - 400, BJOENTEGAARD Erlend - 290, L'ABEE-LUND Henrik - 255, PETTERSEN Sindre - 138, DALE Johannes - 131
France - 7598.0:
DESTHIEUX Simon - 1897, FILLON MAILLET Quentin - 1043, FOURCADE Martin - 1041, GUIGONNAT Antonin - 847, JACQUELIN Emilien - 371, FOURCADE Simon - 258
Germany - 7447.0:
PEIFFER Arnd - 1417, DOLL Benedikt - 1370, LESSER Erik - 1004, NAWRATH Philipp - 495, KÜHN Johannes - 409, REES Roman - 267, SCHEMPP Simon - 241, HORN Philipp - 67
Russia - 7110.0:
LOGINOV Alexandr - 1869, GARANICHEV Evgeniy - 1066, ELISEEV Matvey - 848, MALYSHKO Dmitry - 655, POVARNITSYN Alexander - 295, LATYPOV Eduard - 126, PORSHNEV Nikita - 105
Austria - 6779.0:
EDER Simon - 1407, EBERHARD Julian - 1314, LANDERTINGER Dominik - 850, LEITNER Felix - 676, EBERHARD Tobias - 436
Italy - 6281.0:
HOFER Lukas - 1689, WINDISCH Dominik - 1312, BORMOLINI Thomas - 901, MONTELLO Giuseppe - 373, CHENAL Thierry - 285
Sweden - 6185.0:
SAMUELSSON Sebastian - 1269, NELIN Jesper - 1114, PONSILUOMA Martin - 881, STENERSEN Torstein - 303, FEMLING Peppe - 300, STEGMAYR Gabriel - 164, HALLSTROEM Simon - 128, LINDSTRÖM Fredrik - 75
Czech Republic - 6019.0:
KRCMAR Michal - 1576, MORAVEC Ondrej - 957, KRUPCIK Tomaas - 783, SLESINGR Michal - 666, STVRTECKY Jakub - 266
Switzerland - 5413.0:
WEGER Benjamin - 1623, FINELLO Jeremy - 1098, JAEGER Martin - 499, WIESTNER Serafin - 427, DOLDER Mario - 387, TAMBORNINO Eligius - 78
Ukraine - 5391.0:
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro - 1103, PRYMA Artem - 1015, SEMENOV Serhiy - 750, TISHCHENKO Artem - 496, TKALENKO Ruslan - 247, LESYUK Taras - 217, TRUSH Vitaliy - 82
Bulgaria - 4837.0:
ANEV Krasimir - 1156, ILIEV Vladimir - 1133, GERDJIKOV Dimitar - 791, SINAPOV Anton - 722
Belarus - 4615.0:
YALIOTNAU Raman - 971, CHEPELIN Vladimir - 726, SMOLSKI Anton - 691, BOCHARNIKOV Sergey - 417, LAZOUSKI Dzmitry - 204, KRYUKO Viktar - 196, VARABEI Maksim - 173
Slovenia - 4559.0:
Klemen - 953, FAK Jakov - 923, DOVZAN Miha - 671, TRSAN Rok - 510, DRINOVEC Mitja - 365
Canada - 4440.0:
GOW Scott - 1195, GOW Christian - 958, BURNOTTE Jules - 441, MILLAR Aidan - 297, GREEN Brendan - 216, SMITH Nathan - 173
USA - 4419.0:
DOHERTY Sean - 1370, NORDGREN Leif - 1084, BROWN Jake - 551, DURTSCHI Max - 166, COOPER Travis - 154, HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh - 114
Estonia - 3982.0:
ERMITS Kalev - 980, ZAHKNA Rene - 863, LESSING Roland - 575, REMMELG Martin - 275, KOIV Kauri - 143
Slovakia - 3828.0:
KAZAR Matej - 862, OTCENAS Martin - 856, HASILLA Tomas - 710, SIMA Michal - 300, BARTKO Simon - 119
Poland - 3777.0:
GUZIK Grzegorz - 1064, SZCZUREK Lukasz - 844, NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej - 765, JAKIELA Tomasz - 73
Finland - 3483.0:
SEPPALA Tero - 1053, HIIDENSALO Olli - 783, GRONMAN Tuomas - 667, RANTA Jaakko Olavi - 114
Lithuania - 3004.0:
STROLIA Vytautas - 1006, DOMBROVSKIJ Karol - 658, KAUKENAS Tomas - 602, BANYS Linas - 227
Japan - 2792.0:
OZAKI Kosuke - 713, KOBONOKI Tsukasa - 664, TACHIZAKI Mikito - 438, INOMATA Kazuya - 96
Latvia - 2740.0:
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs - 1177, PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs - 612, SLOTINS Roberts - 210, LUSA Daumants - 185, MISE Edgars - 35
Kazakstan - 2726.0:
YEREMIN Roman - 1168, KUTS Timur - 399, VITENKO Vladislav - 364, KHAMITGATIN Timur - 112, YERMOLENKO Petr - 104, SIRIK Sergey - 44
Romania - 2713.0:
BUTA George - 847, PUCHIANU Cornel - 740, SERBAN Denis - 262, FLORE Raul Antonio - 219
Belgium - 2576.0:
CLAUDE Florent - 1123, ROESCH Michael - 381, LANGER Thierry - 352
South Korea - 1571.0:
LAPSHIN Timofey - 591, CHOI Dujin - 217, KIM Yonggyu - 176, LEE Su-Young - 50, HEO Seonhoe - 32
China - 1299.0:
YAN Xingyuan - 381, WANG Wenqiang - 293, TANG Jinle - 159, ZHU Zhenyu - 40
Moldova - 644.0:
USOV Mihail - 529
Serbia - 357.0:
RASTIC Damir - 318, PETROVIC Milanko - 39
Greece - 210.0:
AGGELIS APOSTOLOS - 210
Croatia - 180.0:
CRNKOVIC Kresimir - 180
Hungary - 90.0:
PANYIK David - 50, GYALLAI Soma - 40
Spain - 46.0:
PIQUERAS Roberto - 46
Macedonia - 27.0:
JADA Stavre - 27
  Who are bringing points to the Nations Cup (women)
Norway - 7430.0:
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte - 1688, TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark - 1428, ECKHOFF Tiril - 1208, SOLEMDAL Synnoeve - 402, KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim - 193, BRUN-LIE Thekla - 115
Germany - 7371.0:
HILDEBRAND Franziska - 1080, HERRMANN Denise - 935, HINZ Vanessa - 876, DAHLMEIER Laura - 852, PREUSS Franziska - 798, HORCHLER Karolin - 355, WEIDEL Anna - 131, HORCHLER Nadine - 118
France - 7219.0:
CHEVALIER ANAIS - 1206, SIMON Julia - 1041, AYMONIER Celia - 873, BESCOND Anais - 871, BRAISAZ Justine - 742, COLOMBO Caroline - 110, CHEVALIER Chloe - 101, LATUILLIERE Enora - 94
Russia - 6831.0:
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina - 1163, MIRONOVA Svetlana - 733, STARYKH Irina - 732, PAVLOVA Evgeniya - 562, VASILEVA Margarita - 447, KUKLINA Larisa - 311, VASNETCOVA Valeriia - 251, KAISHEVA Uliana - 245, MOROZOVA Anastasiia - 212, BIKTASHEVA Leisan - 198
Italy - 6800.0:
VITTOZZI Lisa - 1854, WIERER Dorothea - 1682, GONTIER Nicole - 668, SANFILIPPO Federica - 464, RUNGGALDIER Alexia - 291
Sweden - 6627.0:
OEBERG Hanna - 1348, PERSSON Linn - 1101, BRORSSON Mona - 986, HOEGBERG Elisabeth - 522, NILSSON Emma - 300, ANDERSSON Ingela - 240, SKOTTHEIM Johanna - 88
Ukraine - 5980.0:
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya - 849, SEMERENKO Vita - 775, PIDHRUSHNA Olena - 666, SEMERENKO Valj - 637, DZHIMA Yuliia - 628, BONDAR Yana - 375, BELKINA Nadiia - 232, ZHURAVOK Yuliya - 127
Czech Republic - 5864.0:
DAVIDOVA Marketa - 1495, VITKOVA Veronika - 1266, PUSKARCIKOVA Eva - 1116, CHARVATOVA Lucie - 316, JISLOVA Jessica - 110
Switzerland - 5453.0:
HAECKI Lena - 1483, GASPARIN Elisa - 1326, GASPARIN Aita - 482, MEINEN Susanna Katharina - 436, GASPARIN Selina - 345
Austria - 5405.0:
HAUSER Lisa Theresa - 1396, SCHWAIGER Julia - 1111, INNERHOFER Katharina - 892, RIEDER Christina - 480, KUPFNER Simone - 70
Belarus - 5259.0:
KRYUKO Iryna - 1123, ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara - 738, KRUCHINKINA Irina - 666, KRUCHINKINA Elena - 487, SOLA Hanna - 425, YURKEVICH Darya - 302, KASTSIUCHENKA Inna - 102
Slovakia - 5226.0:
KUZMINA Anastasia - 1604, FIALKOVA Paulina - 1529, FIALKOVA Ivona - 784, POLIAKOVA Terezia - 218
USA - 5118.0:
EGAN Clare - 1446, DUNKLEE Susan - 1239, REID Joanne - 1036, DREISSIGACKER Emily - 147
Poland - 4905.0:
HOJNISZ Monika - 1504, ZUK Kamila - 964, ZBYLUT Kinga - 812, PITON Karolina - 269, GWIZDON Magdalena - 225
Canada - 4678.0:
CRAWFORD Rosanna - 1162, LUNDER Emma - 736, BEAUDRY Sarah - 711, BANKES Megan - 575, TANDY Megan - 249, MOSER Nadia - 45
Estonia - 4672.0:
TOMINGAS Tuuli - 1135, OJA Regina - 1002, TALIHARM Johanna - 980, GAIM Grete - 319
Finland - 4189.0:
MAKARAINEN Kaisa - 1592, MINKKINEN Suvi - 543, LEHTONEN Venla - 502, TOIVANEN Laura - 418, EDER Mari - 343, FELLMAN Jenny - 75
Japan - 4006.0:
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko - 1330, MAEDA Sari - 954, TANAKA Yurie - 379, HACHISUKA Asuka - 260, TANAKA Kirari - 102
Bulgaria - 3558.0:
STOIANOVA Desislava - 940, YORDANOVA Emilia - 869, KADEVA Daniela - 663, TODOROVA Milena - 140
China - 3143.0:
ZHANG Yan - 982, TANG Jialin - 898, MENG Fanqi - 200, CHU Yuanmeng - 78, WANG Xuelan - 59
South Korea - 2753.0:
FROLINA Anna - 1079, KO Eunjung - 419, MUN Ji-Hee - 238, KIM Seon-Su - 201, PARK Ji-Ae - 68, HWANG Hyesuk - 23
Slovenia - 2722.0:
KLEMENCIC Polona - 766, POJE Urska - 737, EINFALT Lea - 599, ZADRAVEC Nina - 64
Kazakstan - 2707.0:
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta - 856, KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya - 655, AKHATOVA Lyudmila - 624, VISHNEVSKAYA Galina - 247
Lithuania - 1871.0:
KOCERGINA Natalija - 849, LESCINSKAITE Gabriele - 640, RASIMOVICIUTE Diana - 102, JESIPIONOK Ana - 49
Latvia - 1532.0:
BENDIKA Baiba - 1255, MATVIJENKO Julija - 66
Moldova - 554.0:
GYLENKO Alla - 439
Romania - 324.0:
MARTON Eniko - 224, COTRUS Ana Larisa - 15
Croatia - 204.0:
BLAZENIC Nika - 114, KOZICA Anika - 90
Belgium - 96.0:
DE MAEYER Rieke - 76
Australia - 88.0:
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin - 88
Spain - 64.0:
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria - 64
Greece - 35.0:
TSAKIRI Maria - 35
  Description of a table
Quota based on placings in the previous year's Nations Cup score:

1-5 - 6 (8)
6-10 - 5 (7)
11-17 место - 4 (6)
18-23 место - 3 (5)
24-25 место - 2 (4)
Promotion from IBU Cup - 1 (2), max 1 team
NF Wild Cards - 1 (1), max 4 teams


Score points are awarded as follows. At each WC, WCH or OWG (in the season 2013/2014 only ar WC and WCH) Individual and Sprint competition a first place shall give the competitor 150 Nations Cup Score points, the second 146 points, the third 143, the fourth 140, the fifth 137, the sixth 134 points and then decreasing by two points down to the 15th place(116 points), then further decreasing by one point per place upto 80th position and then decreasing by two points per place.


1 - 160
2 - 154
3 - 148
4 - 143
5 - 140
6 - 138
7 - 136
8 - 134
9 - 132
10 - 131
11 - 130
12 - 129
13 - 128
14 - 127
15 - 126
16 - 125
17 - 124
...
then further decreasing
by one point per place to 1 point
Relay Score points are awarded at each OWG, WCH, and WC according to the chart shown below:

1 - 420
2 - 390
3 - 360
4 - 330
5 - 310
6 - 290
7 - 270
8 - 250
9 - 230
10 - 220
11 - 210
12 - 200
13 - 190
14 - 180
15 - 170
16 - 160
17 - 150
18 - 140
19 - 130
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles