Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 979
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 645
3 DESTHIEUX Simon 636
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 596
5 EDER Simon 569
6 FOURCADE Martin 554
7 GUIGONNAT Antonin 527
8 PEIFFER Arnd 508
9 HOFER Lukas 500
10 EBERHARD Julian 489
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Salt Lake City
2019-02-17 18:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Salt Lake City
2019-02-17 18:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Nation Cup 2018/2019

Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Country Score
1 Norway 6040.0
2 France 5827.0
3 Germany 5478.0
4 Russia 5320.0
5 Austria 5280.0
6 Italy 4700.0
7 Sweden 4583.0
8 Czech Republic 4475.0
9 Switzerland 4165.0
10 Ukraine 4108.0
11 Canada 3562.0
12 Bulgaria 3543.0
13 Belarus 3357.0
14 Slovenia 3284.0
15 USA 3207.0
16 Estonia 2925.0
17 Poland 2840.0
18 Slovakia 2816.0
19 Finland 2263.0
20 Lithuania 2143.0
21 Belgium 2095.0
22 Kazakstan 2048.0
23 Romania 1999.0
24 Japan 1969.0
25 Latvia 1878.0
26 South Korea 1057.0
27 China 994.0
28 Moldova 432.0
29 Serbia 232.0
30 Croatia 180.0
31 Greece 109.0
# Country Score
1 France 5661.0
2 Germany 5480.0
3 Norway 5436.0
4 Italy 5201.0
5 Russia 5121.0
6 Sweden 4707.0
7 Czech Republic 4481.0
8 Ukraine 4339.0
9 Austria 4152.0
10 Switzerland 4114.0
11 Belarus 3928.0
12 Slovakia 3761.0
13 USA 3746.0
14 Poland 3682.0
15 Canada 3510.0
16 Estonia 3380.0
17 Finland 3042.0
18 Japan 3035.0
19 Bulgaria 2695.0
20 China 2211.0
21 Slovenia 2095.0
22 South Korea 2033.0
23 Kazakstan 1879.0
24 Lithuania 1323.0
25 Latvia 1013.0
26 Moldova 407.0
27 Romania 161.0
28 Spain 64.0
  World Cup Events (Men)
1 WC Pokljuka Single mixed relay 2018-12-02
2 WC Pokljuka Mixed Relay 2018-12-02
3 WC Pokljuka Men 20 km Individual 2018-12-06
4 WC Pokljuka Men 10 km Sprint 2018-12-07
5 WC Hochfilzen Men 10 km Sprint 2018-12-14
6 WC Hochfilzen Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2018-12-16
7 WC Nove Mesto Men 10 km Sprint 2018-12-20
8 WC Oberhof Men 10 km Sprint 2019-01-11
9 WC Oberhof Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2019-01-13
10 WC Ruhpolding Men 10 km Sprint 2019-01-17
11 WC Ruhpolding Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2019-01-18
12 WC Antholz-Anterselva Men 10 km Sprint 2019-01-25
13 WC Canmore Men 15 km Short Individual 2019-02-07
14 WC Canmore Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2019-02-08
15 WC Salt Lake City Men 10 km Sprint 2019-02-15
16 WC Salt Lake City Single mixed relay 2019-02-17
17 WC Salt Lake City Mixed Relay 2019-02-17
18 WCH Oestersund Mixed Relay 2019-03-07
19 WCH Oestersund Men 10 km Sprint 2019-03-09
20 WCH Oestersund Men 20 km Individual 2019-03-13
21 WCH Oestersund Single mixed relay 2019-03-14
22 WCH Oestersund Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2019-03-16
23 WC Holmenkollen Men 10 km Sprint 2019-03-22
# 1234567891011121314151617181920212223
1 NOR 6040.0 210145397441404390426411270443420440457420431155180
2 FRA 5827.0 165210413420433230405385390401360429382390424180210
3 GER 5478.0 125135412352412360373407250403390363386330420165195
4 RUS 5320.0 135165362381347310404407420376310346401360356105135
5 AUT 5280.0 19580380381390330346397360381330386375310319195125
6 ITA 4700.0 85180283349322290316329290343230362379250377210105
7 SWE 4583.0 155125383334294420347291310340290286289190239135155
8 CZE 4475.0 1109033734630027033231333032325035529829031175145
9 SUI 4165.0 6519529730936525024429822029921033830517035085165
10 UKR 4108.0 18011536831526516033531310030527032429527025814590
11 CAN 3562.0 145110273228238120332186140258160294316220342100100
12 BUL 3543.0 70105276308317220300280802822003082641002837080
13 BLR 3357.0 801002622402031502553471903052202541492002429565
14 SLO 3284.0 1052982773162102832832302351702032142958085
15 USA 3207.0 358520024022320027623013030315026628215023790110
16 EST 2925.0 7575125156168130192222180195140256295210266125115
17 POL 2840.0 9065283173255140189214200175120165264160232115
18 SVK 2816.0 95174266262170204281210216190261257230
19 FIN 2263.0 95155241163284180261249160195180100
20 LTU 2143.0 40602512071957017314012014780202972315575
21 BEL 2095.0 166161214190105176110156130149191180167
22 KAZ 2048.0 5070147199157100223128701251101851162336570
23 ROU 1999.0 1769589801941721501209015322714025360
24 JPN 1969.0 1154518610374110169821701897010311211012611095
25 LAT 1878.0 10091149187711855020050208223130234
26 KOR 1057.0 55501169112090363860406047134120
27 CHN 994.0 4555311319171099050100521629011150
28 MDA 432.0 6079576251413151
29 SRB 232.0 3913624969
30 CRO 180.0 19256571
31 GRE 109.0 31332721321
  World Cup Events (Women)
1 WC Pokljuka Single mixed relay 2018-12-02
2 WC Pokljuka Mixed Relay 2018-12-02
3 WC Pokljuka Women 15 km Individual 2018-12-06
4 WC Pokljuka Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2018-12-08
5 WC Hochfilzen Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2018-12-13
6 WC Hochfilzen Women 4x6 km Relay 2018-12-16
7 WC Nove Mesto Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2018-12-21
8 WC Oberhof Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2019-01-10
9 WC Oberhof Women 4x6 km Relay 2019-01-13
10 WC Ruhpolding Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2019-01-17
11 WC Ruhpolding Women 4x6 km Relay 2019-01-19
12 WC Antholz-Anterselva Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2019-01-24
13 WC Canmore Women 12.5 km Short Individual 2019-02-07
14 WC Canmore Women 4x6 km Relay 2019-02-08
15 WC Salt Lake City Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2019-02-14
16 WC Salt Lake City Single mixed relay 2019-02-17
17 WC Salt Lake City Mixed Relay 2019-02-17
18 WCH Oestersund Mixed Relay 2019-03-07
19 WCH Oestersund Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2019-03-09
20 WCH Oestersund Women 15 km Individual 2019-03-12
21 WCH Oestersund Single mixed relay 2019-03-14
22 WCH Oestersund Women 4x6 km Relay 2019-03-16
23 WC Holmenkollen Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2019-03-21
# 1234567891011121314151617181920212223
1 FRA 5661.0 165210326402376360373420310412420380375360382180210
2 GER 5480.0 125135368380385270399313390387360384413420391165195
3 NOR 5436.0 210145335321350290385378330366390391429390391155180
4 ITA 5201.0 85180380400425420364411170392210397354330368210105
5 RUS 5121.0 135165367391403330344356420355310390350220345105135
6 SWE 4707.0 155125379327346390347345270401330340179190293135155
7 CZE 4481.0 1109036633830723032732936026823035633127034975145
8 UKR 4339.0 18011541137328625039132025026817025031918034114590
9 AUT 4152.0 19580341305311220297285293270314349290282195125
10 SUI 4114.0 6519526830234520029627922023722026233231033385165
11 BLR 3928.0 801003112773143102903672303302503011991602499565
12 SVK 3761.0 95373338350180370374290366290333262140
13 USA 3746.0 358528330628019030625920033116030625025030590110
14 POL 3682.0 9065320307313210311307210340190314226364115
15 CAN 3510.0 145110226177207160340227190232200334334140288100100
16 EST 3380.0 7575145209214170201293150264180273318230343125115
17 FIN 3042.0 95155312295305150237199120261150207229327
18 JPN 3035.0 1154520022927914020621511018613022828117029611095
19 BUL 2695.0 701052102221891201451131802091102231992102407080
20 CHN 2211.0 45551391731251301852231601531401921822005950
21 SLO 2095.0 1051661341671721641301731201991892118085
22 KOR 2033.0 5550134161215110148179140203100183205150
23 KAZ 1879.0 50701531892091961761112231432246570
24 LTU 1323.0 406013314010310012769371231341275575
25 LAT 1013.0 10014011390116981017810275
26 MDA 407.0 60351964948649
27 ROU 161.0 21196160
28 ESP 64.0 3727
  Who are bringing points to the Nations Cup (men)
Norway - 6040.0:
BOE Johannes Thingnes - 1762.5, CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad - 1169, BIRKELAND Lars Helge - 985, BOE Tarjei - 953, BJOENTEGAARD Erlend - 481.5, L'ABEE-LUND Henrik - 420, PETTERSEN Sindre - 138, DALE Johannes - 131
France - 5827.0:
DESTHIEUX Simon - 1666, GUIGONNAT Antonin - 1444.5, FOURCADE Martin - 1028.5, FILLON MAILLET Quentin - 960.5, JACQUELIN Emilien - 494, FOURCADE Simon - 233.5
Germany - 5478.0:
PEIFFER Arnd - 1144, DOLL Benedikt - 1124, LESSER Erik - 1010.5, KÜHN Johannes - 679, REES Roman - 612, NAWRATH Philipp - 447.5, SCHEMPP Simon - 393.5, HORN Philipp - 67.5
Russia - 5320.0:
LOGINOV Alexandr - 1724, GARANICHEV Evgeniy - 1102.5, ELISEEV Matvey - 880, MALYSHKO Dmitry - 724.5, POVARNITSYN Alexander - 385.5, LATYPOV Eduard - 293.5, TSVETKOV Maxim - 105, KORASTYLEV Sergey - 105
Austria - 5280.0:
EDER Simon - 1903.5, EBERHARD Julian - 1196, LANDERTINGER Dominik - 932.5, LEITNER Felix - 677, EBERHARD Tobias - 571
Italy - 4700.0:
HOFER Lukas - 1691, WINDISCH Dominik - 1133.5, BORMOLINI Thomas - 952.5, MONTELLO Giuseppe - 503, CHENAL Thierry - 420
Sweden - 4583.0:
SAMUELSSON Sebastian - 1000, NELIN Jesper - 849.5, PONSILUOMA Martin - 847.5, STENERSEN Torstein - 606, FEMLING Peppe - 603, STEGMAYR Gabriel - 346.5, HALLSTROEM Simon - 175.5, LINDSTRÖM Fredrik - 155
Czech Republic - 4475.0:
KRCMAR Michal - 1458.5, MORAVEC Ondrej - 993.5, SLESINGR Michal - 810.5, KRUPCIK Tomaas - 737.5, STVRTECKY Jakub - 402.5, VACLAVIK Adam - 72.5
Switzerland - 4165.0:
WEGER Benjamin - 1380.5, FINELLO Jeremy - 950.5, DOLDER Mario - 749.5, WIESTNER Serafin - 514, JAEGER Martin - 430, TAMBORNINO Eligius - 140.5
Ukraine - 4108.0:
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro - 1101, PRYMA Artem - 1046.5, SEMENOV Serhiy - 829.5, TISHCHENKO Artem - 749.5, LESYUK Taras - 284.5, TKALENKO Ruslan - 97
Canada - 3562.0:
GOW Christian - 1246, GOW Scott - 1030, BURNOTTE Jules - 536, GREEN Brendan - 336, MILLAR Aidan - 211, SMITH Nathan - 203
Bulgaria - 3543.0:
SINAPOV Anton - 928, ANEV Krasimir - 927.5, ILIEV Vladimir - 926.5, GERDJIKOV Dimitar - 736, KLETCHEROV Michail - 25
Belarus - 3357.0:
YALIOTNAU Raman - 867, SMOLSKI Anton - 697, CHEPELIN Vladimir - 639, BOCHARNIKOV Sergey - 335, KRYUKO Viktar - 291, LAZOUSKI Dzmitry - 254.5, VARABEI Maksim - 223.5, LABASTAU Mikita - 50
Slovenia - 3284.0:
FAK Jakov - 797, Klemen - 763.5, DOVZAN Miha - 738.5, DRINOVEC Mitja - 518, TRSAN Rok - 467
USA - 3207.0:
DOHERTY Sean - 1233, NORDGREN Leif - 889, BROWN Jake - 388.5, DURTSCHI Max - 308.5, COOPER Travis - 274, HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh - 114
Estonia - 2925.0:
ZAHKNA Rene - 970.5, ERMITS Kalev - 882.5, LESSING Roland - 546, REMMELG Martin - 327.5, KOIV Kauri - 198.5
Poland - 2840.0:
GUZIK Grzegorz - 917.5, NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej - 869.5, SZCZUREK Lukasz - 825, JAKIELA Tomasz - 113, JANIK Mateusz - 85, SZWAJNOS Marcin - 30
Slovakia - 2816.0:
OTCENAS Martin - 834.5, KAZAR Matej - 805, HASILLA Tomas - 696.5, SIMA Michal - 318.5, BARTKO Simon - 161.5
Finland - 2263.0:
SEPPALA Tero - 819.5, HIIDENSALO Olli - 555.5, GRONMAN Tuomas - 549, RANTA Jaakko Olavi - 299, INVENIUS Tuukka - 40
Lithuania - 2143.0:
STROLIA Vytautas - 804, DOMBROVSKIJ Karol - 537.5, KAUKENAS Tomas - 506.5, BANYS Linas - 277.5, DEMKOV Deivid - 17.5
Belgium - 2095.0:
CLAUDE Florent - 1045.5, ROESCH Michael - 533.5, LANGER Thierry - 363.5, LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom - 152.5
Kazakstan - 2048.0:
YEREMIN Roman - 959, VITENKO Vladislav - 459, KUTS Timur - 344, KHAMITGATIN Timur - 137, YERMOLENKO Petr - 124, BELETSKIY Danil - 25
Romania - 1999.0:
BUTA George - 714, PUCHIANU Cornel - 678, SERBAN Denis - 340, FLORE Raul Antonio - 267
Japan - 1969.0:
TACHIZAKI Mikito - 697, OZAKI Kosuke - 552, KOBONOKI Tsukasa - 550, INOMATA Kazuya - 170
Latvia - 1878.0:
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs - 987.5, PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs - 486.5, LUSA Daumants - 242.5, SLOTINS Roberts - 161.5, MISE Edgars - 0
South Korea - 1057.0:
LAPSHIN Timofey - 506.5, KIM Yonggyu - 258.5, CHOI Dujin - 177.5, HEO Seonhoe - 84.5, LEE Su-Young - 30
China - 994.0:
YAN Xingyuan - 368.5, WANG Wenqiang - 286, TANG Jinle - 229, ZHU Zhenyu - 63, LI Xuezhi - 47.5
Moldova - 432.0:
USOV Mihail - 432
Serbia - 232.0:
RASTIC Damir - 232
Croatia - 180.0:
CRNKOVIC Kresimir - 180
Greece - 109.0:
AGGELIS APOSTOLOS - 109
  Who are bringing points to the Nations Cup (women)
France - 5661.0:
CHEVALIER ANAIS - 1562.5, SIMON Julia - 1327, BESCOND Anais - 1233.5, BRAISAZ Justine - 785.5, AYMONIER Celia - 658.5, LATUILLIERE Enora - 94
Germany - 5480.0:
HILDEBRAND Franziska - 1298, PREUSS Franziska - 939, HERRMANN Denise - 919.5, HINZ Vanessa - 919.5, DAHLMEIER Laura - 756, HORCHLER Karolin - 399, WEIDEL Anna - 131, HORCHLER Nadine - 118
Norway - 5436.0:
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark - 1531.5, OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte - 1478.5, ECKHOFF Tiril - 1185, BRUN-LIE Thekla - 407.5, SOLEMDAL Synnoeve - 388, KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim - 290.5, KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad - 155
Italy - 5201.0:
VITTOZZI Lisa - 1647.5, WIERER Dorothea - 1647, GONTIER Nicole - 771, SANFILIPPO Federica - 724.5, RUNGGALDIER Alexia - 411
Russia - 5121.0:
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina - 960.5, STARYKH Irina - 892.5, VASILEVA Margarita - 607.5, PAVLOVA Evgeniya - 550.5, KAISHEVA Uliana - 540, MIRONOVA Svetlana - 466.5, VASNETCOVA Valeriia - 388.5, MOROZOVA Anastasiia - 289.5, BIKTASHEVA Leisan - 253, KUKLINA Larisa - 172.5
Sweden - 4707.0:
OEBERG Hanna - 1091, PERSSON Linn - 1067.5, BRORSSON Mona - 955.5, HOEGBERG Elisabeth - 439, NILSSON Emma - 398, ANDERSSON Ingela - 288, SKOTTHEIM Johanna - 270.5, MAGNUSSON Anna - 150, LINDQVIST Felicia - 47.5
Czech Republic - 4481.0:
DAVIDOVA Marketa - 1362, PUSKARCIKOVA Eva - 1228, VITKOVA Veronika - 1192.5, CHARVATOVA Lucie - 531, JISLOVA Jessica - 167.5
Ukraine - 4339.0:
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya - 885.5, SEMERENKO Vita - 762, PIDHRUSHNA Olena - 729, DZHIMA Yuliia - 664.5, SEMERENKO Valj - 544, BONDAR Yana - 327, BELKINA Nadiia - 277, ZHURAVOK Yuliya - 150
Austria - 4152.0:
HAUSER Lisa Theresa - 1659, SCHWAIGER Julia - 1041.5, INNERHOFER Katharina - 777.5, RIEDER Christina - 476.5, KUPFNER Simone - 142.5, ZDOUC Dunja - 55
Switzerland - 4114.0:
HAECKI Lena - 1405.5, GASPARIN Elisa - 1165.5, GASPARIN Aita - 869.5, MEINEN Susanna Katharina - 673.5
Belarus - 3928.0:
KRYUKO Iryna - 1126.5, SOLA Hanna - 790, ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara - 685.5, KRUCHINKINA Irina - 517, YURKEVICH Darya - 342.5, KRUCHINKINA Elena - 324.5, KASTSIUCHENKA Inna - 142
Slovakia - 3761.0:
KUZMINA Anastasia - 1391, FIALKOVA Paulina - 1288.5, FIALKOVA Ivona - 767, POLIAKOVA Terezia - 314.5
USA - 3746.0:
EGAN Clare - 1266.5, DUNKLEE Susan - 1190.5, REID Joanne - 942, DREISSIGACKER Emily - 259.5, IRWIN Deedra - 87.5
Poland - 3682.0:
HOJNISZ Monika - 1409.5, ZBYLUT Kinga - 891, ZUK Kamila - 877.5, PITON Karolina - 422, GWIZDON Magdalena - 82
Canada - 3510.0:
CRAWFORD Rosanna - 1193.5, BANKES Megan - 805.5, BEAUDRY Sarah - 605.5, LUNDER Emma - 531.5, TANDY Megan - 289, MOSER Nadia - 85
Estonia - 3380.0:
OJA Regina - 1054, TOMINGAS Tuuli - 998.5, TALIHARM Johanna - 745.5, GAIM Grete - 502, BEILMANN Meril - 42.5, LEHTLA Kadri - 37.5
Finland - 3042.0:
MAKARAINEN Kaisa - 1233.5, LEHTONEN Venla - 484, MINKKINEN Suvi - 465, Eder Mari - 381, TOIVANEN Laura - 366, FELLMAN Jenny - 112.5
Japan - 3035.0:
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko - 1359, MAEDA Sari - 869.5, TANAKA Yurie - 394.5, HACHISUKA Asuka - 361, TANAKA Kirari - 51
Bulgaria - 2695.0:
YORDANOVA Emilia - 909.5, STOIANOVA Desislava - 859.5, KADEVA Daniela - 631, TODOROVA Milena - 295
China - 2211.0:
TANG Jialin - 900, ZHANG Yan - 887, MENG Fanqi - 157.5, WANG Xuelan - 141.5, CHU Yuanmeng - 125
Slovenia - 2095.0:
POJE Urska - 750, KLEMENCIC Polona - 706.5, EINFALT Lea - 512, ZADRAVEC Nina - 126.5
South Korea - 2033.0:
FROLINA Anna - 1007, KO Eunjung - 396, MUN Ji-Hee - 325.5, PARK Ji-Ae - 158, KIM Seon-Su - 88.5, HWANG Hyesuk - 58
Kazakstan - 1879.0:
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta - 826, KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya - 611, AKHATOVA Lyudmila - 442
Lithuania - 1323.0:
KOCERGINA Natalija - 673.5, LESCINSKAITE Gabriele - 457.5, RASIMOVICIUTE Diana - 167, PAULAUSKAITE Natalija - 25
Latvia - 1013.0:
BENDIKA Baiba - 1013
Moldova - 407.0:
GYLENKO Alla - 407
Romania - 161.0:
MARTON Eniko - 161
Spain - 64.0:
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria - 64
  Description of a table
Quota based on placings in the previous year's Nations Cup score:

1-5 - 6 (8)
6-10 - 5 (7)
11-17 место - 4 (6)
18-23 место - 3 (5)
24-25 место - 2 (4)
Promotion from IBU Cup - 1 (2), max 1 team
NF Wild Cards - 1 (1), max 4 teams


Score points are awarded as follows. At each WC, WCH or OWG (in the season 2013/2014 only ar WC and WCH) Individual and Sprint competition a first place shall give the competitor 150 Nations Cup Score points, the second 146 points, the third 143, the fourth 140, the fifth 137, the sixth 134 points and then decreasing by two points down to the 15th place(116 points), then further decreasing by one point per place upto 80th position and then decreasing by two points per place.


1 - 160
2 - 154
3 - 148
4 - 143
5 - 140
6 - 138
7 - 136
8 - 134
9 - 132
10 - 131
11 - 130
12 - 129
13 - 128
14 - 127
15 - 126
16 - 125
17 - 124
...
then further decreasing
by one point per place to 1 point
Relay Score points are awarded at each OWG, WCH, and WC according to the chart shown below:

1 - 420
2 - 390
3 - 360
4 - 330
5 - 310
6 - 290
7 - 270
8 - 250
9 - 230
10 - 220
11 - 210
12 - 200
13 - 190
14 - 180
15 - 170
16 - 160
17 - 150
18 - 140
19 - 130
World Cup
# Name Score
1 VITTOZZI Lisa 713
2 WIERER Dorothea 706
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 640
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 620
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 545
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 526
7 HOJNISZ Monika 468
8 KRYUKO Iryna 427
9 OEBERG Hanna 423
10 CHEVALIER ANAIS 421
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Greenland  SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  PIDHRUSHNA Olena
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna

All profiles