World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Nation Cup 2019/2020

Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Country Score
1 Norway 8192.0
2 France 7885.0
3 Germany 7211.0
4 Russia 6896.0
5 Austria 5982.0
6 Sweden 5887.0
7 Ukraine 5822.0
8 Italy 5699.0
9 Czech Republic 5596.0
10 Belarus 5551.0
11 Slovenia 5314.0
12 Switzerland 5111.0
13 USA 4433.0
14 Canada 4310.0
15 Bulgaria 4227.0
16 Lithuania 3611.0
17 Poland 3513.0
18 Estonia 3485.0
19 Finland 3420.0
20 Slovakia 3299.0
21 Latvia 2849.0
22 Belgium 2752.0
23 China 2631.0
24 Romania 2427.0
25 Kazakstan 2418.0
26 Japan 2305.0
27 South Korea 1871.0
28 Croatia 519.0
29 Serbia 381.0
30 Greece 337.0
31 Spain 84.0
32 Hungary 79.0
33 Macedonia 77.0
34 Turkey 73.0
35 Bosnia and Herzegovina 36.0
36 United Kingdom 34.0
# Country Score
1 Norway 7865.0
2 Germany 7202.0
3 France 7058.0
4 Sweden 6896.0
5 Russia 6479.0
6 Ukraine 6371.0
7 Switzerland 6253.0
8 Italy 6239.0
9 Czech Republic 5857.0
10 Austria 5806.0
11 Poland 5183.0
12 Belarus 5047.0
13 USA 4647.0
14 Finland 4515.0
15 Canada 4406.0
16 Estonia 4182.0
17 China 3964.0
18 Slovakia 3733.0
19 Kazakstan 3419.0
20 Japan 3255.0
21 Slovenia 3143.0
22 Bulgaria 3068.0
23 South Korea 2424.0
24 Latvia 1917.0
25 Lithuania 1566.0
26 Romania 515.0
27 Belgium 506.0
28 Moldova 355.0
29 Croatia 332.0
30 United Kingdom 237.0
31 Australia 116.0
32 Hungary 93.0
33 Mongolia 44.0
  World Cup Events (Men)
1 WC Oestersund Single mixed relay 2019-11-30
2 WC Oestersund Mixed Relay 2019-11-30
3 WC Oestersund Men 10 km Sprint 2019-12-01
4 WC Oestersund Men 20 km Individual 2019-12-04
5 WC Oestersund Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2019-12-07
6 WC Hochfilzen Men 10 km Sprint 2019-12-13
7 WC Hochfilzen Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2019-12-15
8 WC Annecy-Le Grand Bornand Men 10 km Sprint 2019-12-19
9 WC Oberhof Men 10 km Sprint 2020-01-10
10 WC Oberhof Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2020-01-11
11 WC Ruhpolding Men 10 km Sprint 2020-01-16
12 WC Ruhpolding Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2020-01-18
13 WC Pokljuka Men 20 km Individual 2020-01-23
14 WC Pokljuka Single mixed relay 2020-01-25
15 WC Pokljuka Mixed Relay 2020-01-25
16 WCH Antholz-Anterselva Mixed Relay 2020-02-13
17 WCH Antholz-Anterselva Men 10 km Sprint 2020-02-15
18 WCH Antholz-Anterselva Men 20 km Individual 2020-02-19
19 WCH Antholz-Anterselva Single mixed relay 2020-02-20
20 WCH Antholz-Anterselva Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2020-02-22
21 WC Nove Mesto Men 10 km Sprint 2020-03-06
22 WC Nove Mesto Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2020-03-07
23 WC Kontiolahti Men 10 km Sprint 2020-03-12
# 1234567891011121314151617181920212223
1 NOR 8192.0 180195450397420427420437397420378390438110195210401424210390440420443
2 FRA 7885.0 135115399462390412360411452390454420438210210135440418180420426170438
3 GER 7211.0 195135364339250373390407412360416310408105180165397364195360386310390
4 RUS 6896.0 10016540739633040529036039633034233036695165145409383135330327330360
5 AUT 5982.0 105155270372200348200338316230318360301180135125357363145290361220293
6 SWE 5887.0 210180308315310223220339327210325230173100155105373367165220301360371
7 UKR 5822.0 16585291311290326210340321220370250335155155346312110200316390324
8 ITA 5699.0 1252103463283603382503492199029120028065115195314302115270314290333
9 CZE 5596.0 701053453451903223103533432503242102847514518029131490190352200308
10 BLR 5551.0 1158029830018024827028435531030929031511512510034025785230341270334
11 SLO 5314.0 6550300256270335230282227290331270346401054528634065310289250332
12 SUI 5111.0 95145309313220294180265303270291160241145110110280299155170270230256
13 USA 4433.0 1451251652051702691402843232002852202704510095239346105250242210
14 CAN 4310.0 1101002181882101913301202541802651302601657090273295125180251180125
15 BUL 4227.0 85753272832302621501873046023915024535754027828235210237190248
16 LTU 3611.0 50352071731202781002072391201931802056080802832644080246110261
17 POL 3513.0 8090872371601591701571941001421901658590752383067016026090208
18 EST 3485.0 15570114174150221160179223190157100331956585174208100110188160274
19 FIN 3420.0 75110177226140209190271166130163170207951152101534560212100196
20 SVK 3299.0 40951652471302101301591401401977029090556525920730150132140158
21 LAT 2849.0 40209128601321101751791102038016613540551672387510016170216
22 BEL 2752.0 22021121412016111280219120119703521025460130100120197
23 CHN 2631.0 556596142100106701551391608114015555507014016955140195150143
24 ROU 2427.0 4511111911010160110113170135110167304530219228259098130181
25 KAZ 2418.0 9055141969016680158255150111602045060509910550701296089
26 JPN 2305.0 604518612180105901555510919080856017220995120141147
27 KOR 1871.0 306096137014350147101709090991252513513480508380100
28 CRO 519.0 35715159355555652073
29 SRB 381.0 743621765636829
30 GRE 337.0 11253517702121455537
31 ESP 84.0 2757
32 HUN 79.0 303415
33 MKD 77.0 293315
34 TUR 73.0 4429
35 BIH 36.0 1521
36 GBR 34.0 71710
  World Cup Events (Women)
1 WC Oestersund Single mixed relay 2019-11-30
2 WC Oestersund Mixed Relay 2019-11-30
3 WC Oestersund Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2019-12-01
4 WC Oestersund Women 15 km Individual 2019-12-05
5 WC Oestersund Women 4x6 km Relay 2019-12-08
6 WC Hochfilzen Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2019-12-13
7 WC Hochfilzen Women 4x6 km Relay 2019-12-14
8 WC Annecy-Le Grand Bornand Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2019-12-20
9 WC Oberhof Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2020-01-09
10 WC Oberhof Women 4x6 km Relay 2020-01-11
11 WC Ruhpolding Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2020-01-15
12 WC Ruhpolding Women 4x6 km Relay 2020-01-17
13 WC Pokljuka Women 15 km Individual 2020-01-24
14 WC Pokljuka Single mixed relay 2020-01-25
15 WC Pokljuka Mixed Relay 2020-01-25
16 WCH Antholz-Anterselva Mixed Relay 2020-02-13
17 WCH Antholz-Anterselva Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2020-02-14
18 WCH Antholz-Anterselva Women 15 km Individual 2020-02-18
19 WCH Antholz-Anterselva Single mixed relay 2020-02-20
20 WCH Antholz-Anterselva Women 4x6 km Relay 2020-02-22
21 WC Nove Mesto Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2020-03-05
22 WC Nove Mesto Women 4x6 km Relay 2020-03-07
23 WC Kontiolahti Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2020-03-13
# 1234567891011121314151617181920212223
1 NOR 7865.0 180195374382420424420420407420413420364110195210326399210420341420395
2 GER 7202.0 195135387363330291200387382330383330426105180165401423195390401360443
3 FRA 7058.0 135115376423290380270390376360357390394210210135356345180180404390392
4 SWE 6896.0 210180399381360374220360342390413310380100155105359393165310390270330
5 RUS 6479.0 10016536139231038539037934527030821037695165145316365135250356310351
6 UKR 6371.0 16585347387230350330346346290320290332155155392346110360358330347
7 SUI 6253.0 95145322350390304360369314310285360343145110110338280155290288230360
8 ITA 6239.0 12521035936820039121031736423040027037165115195370352115220335290367
9 CZE 5857.0 701053813422503712903743402202451602487514518036936090330334220358
10 AUT 5806.0 105155344341270341180339293210295250378180135125336347145200341210286
11 POL 5183.0 809031828119033023028735119033119029785907529425970270304250321
12 BLR 5047.0 1158029028721032619031532125036020026711512510025026685190274170261
13 USA 4647.0 1451252762292201922502623072002912203204510095348241105170326180
14 FIN 4515.0 751102512821502971302653161702841302019511523529645210375160323
15 CAN 4406.0 110100295821602083102682311201781202541657090289285125230261190265
16 EST 4182.0 155702262981801661402772451802151702751956585287224100259140230
17 CHN 3964.0 556516419917024517026821116029323015755507021926955160253200246
18 SVK 3733.0 409525218931527126328218025290556531429630150227120247
19 KAZ 3419.0 905521323713016416016013913015315020550605024127650140182150234
20 JPN 3255.0 604522220215119526115021914018380856021223395110221100231
21 SLO 3143.0 6550127185140171150175223140163100112401054527017365130185130199
22 BUL 3068.0 857515918411017211016615411020911010735754022430535120252110121
23 KOR 2424.0 306013112512011512012116710012590159125251291268010010390183
24 LAT 1917.0 40120101148125691291521354055199216759097126
25 LTU 1566.0 50355210612512110078109608080206804017767
26 ROU 515.0 4511133315273045306857255264
27 BEL 506.0 88703581966076
28 MDA 355.0 43572759594961
29 CRO 332.0 35373323954702051
30 GBR 237.0 3141771078
31 AUS 116.0 19293533
32 HUN 93.0 235515
33 MGL 44.0 1925
  Who are bringing points to the Nations Cup (men)
Norway - 8192.0:
BOE Johannes Thingnes - 2290.5, BOE Tarjei - 2101, DALE Johannes - 1648, CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad - 1112, BJOENTEGAARD Erlend - 935.5, BIRKELAND Lars Helge - 105
France - 7885.0:
FILLON MAILLET Quentin - 2189.5, FOURCADE Martin - 2164, DESTHIEUX Simon - 1541.5, JACQUELIN Emilien - 1497.5, CLAUDE Fabien - 360, GUIGONNAT Antonin - 132.5
Germany - 7211.0:
DOLL Benedikt - 1979, KÜHN Johannes - 1542.5, PEIFFER Arnd - 1228.5, HORN Philipp - 1125.5, LESSER Erik - 647.5, NAWRATH Philipp - 356.5, SCHEMPP Simon - 254, REES Roman - 77.5
Russia - 6896.0:
ELISEEV Matvey - 1956.5, LOGINOV Alexandr - 1914.5, GARANICHEV Evgeniy - 998, LATYPOV Eduard - 854.5, PORSHNEV Nikita - 532, MALYSHKO Dmitry - 351.5, KHALILI Said Karimulla - 165, STRELTSOV Kirill - 124
Austria - 5982.0:
LEITNER Felix - 1615.5, EDER Simon - 1360, EBERHARD Julian - 1232.5, LANDERTINGER Dominik - 1108, KOMATZ David - 348.5, EBERHARD Tobias - 153, LEMMERER Harald - 114.5, JAKOB Patrick - 50
Sweden - 5887.0:
SAMUELSSON Sebastian - 1960, NELIN Jesper - 1508.5, PONSILUOMA Martin - 1099.5, FEMLING Peppe - 1003.5, STENERSEN Torstein - 278.5, STEGMAYR Gabriel - 37
Ukraine - 5822.0:
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro - 1654.5, PRYMA Artem - 1630, SEMENOV Serhiy - 829.5, TKALENKO Ruslan - 634.5, DUDCHENKO Anton - 523.5, TISHCHENKO Artem - 507.5, LESYUK Taras - 42.5
Italy - 5699.0:
HOFER Lukas - 1731.5, BORMOLINI Thomas - 1622, WINDISCH Dominik - 1554, CAPPELLARI Daniele - 344, GIACOMEL Tommaso - 186.5, CHENAL Thierry - 103.5, ZINI Saverio - 85, BIONAZ Didier - 72.5
Czech Republic - 5596.0:
KRCMAR Michal - 1761.5, MORAVEC Ondrej - 1429.5, STVRTECKY Jakub - 1138.5, SLESINGR Michal - 623.5, VACLAVIK Adam - 385.5, KRUPCIK Tomaas - 257.5
Belarus - 5551.0:
SMOLSKI Anton - 1336, YALIOTNAU Raman - 1330.5, BOCHARNIKOV Sergey - 1235.5, LABASTAU Mikita - 1139, VARABEI Maksim - 395, KRYUKO Viktar - 115
Slovenia - 5314.0:
FAK Jakov - 1683.5, Klemen - 1454, TRSAN Rok - 1134, DOVZAN Miha - 890, CISAR Alex - 152.5
Switzerland - 5111.0:
WEGER Benjamin - 1399, WIESTNER Serafin - 1241.5, DOLDER Mario - 1152.5, FINELLO Jeremy - 774, BURKHALTER Joscha - 344.5, JAEGER Martin - 87, STALDER Sebastian - 57.5, TAMBORNINO Eligius - 55
USA - 4433.0:
DOHERTY Sean - 1635, NORDGREN Leif - 1308.5, BROWN Jake - 756, SCHOMMER Paul - 377, HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh - 279, COOPER Travis - 77.5
Canada - 4310.0:
GOW Christian - 1437.5, GOW Scott - 1401.5, BURNOTTE Jules - 985.5, MILLAR Aidan - 272.5, RUNNALLS Adam - 156, STRUM Matthew - 57
Bulgaria - 4227.0:
ILIEV Vladimir - 1319.5, ANEV Krasimir - 1088, SINAPOV Anton - 923.5, GERDJIKOV Dimitar - 896
Lithuania - 3611.0:
STROLIA Vytautas - 1345, DOMBROVSKIJ Karol - 1196, KAUKENAS Tomas - 879.5, BANYS Linas - 190.5
Poland - 3513.0:
GUZIK Grzegorz - 1192, SZCZUREK Lukasz - 1071, NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej - 1015.5, SZWAJNOS Marcin - 135, JANIK Mateusz - 99.5
Estonia - 3485.0:
ZAHKNA Rene - 1472, ERMITS Kalev - 1057, RAENKEL Raido - 442, SIIMER Kristo - 355.5, HELDNA Robert - 158.5
Finland - 3420.0:
SEPPALA Tero - 1498.5, HIIDENSALO Olli - 908, RANTA Jaakko Olavi - 528.5, HARJULA Tuomas - 311.5, INVENIUS Tuukka - 123.5, LAITINEN Heikki - 50
Slovakia - 3299.0:
OTCENAS Martin - 1153, BARTKO Simon - 847.5, SIMA Michal - 718, HASILLA Tomas - 481.5, BALOGA Matej - 99
Latvia - 2849.0:
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs - 1561.5, PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs - 612, SLOTINS Roberts - 431.5, MISE Edgars - 244
Belgium - 2752.0:
CLAUDE Florent - 1318.5, LANGER Thierry - 964, LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom - 327, BEAUVAIS Cesar - 80, DIELEN Pjotr Karel A - 62.5
China - 2631.0:
CHENG Fangming - 1113, YAN Xingyuan - 543, TANG Jinle - 516, LI Xuezhi - 219.5, WANG Wenqiang - 159.5, ZHU Zhenyu - 80
Romania - 2427.0:
BUTA George - 954, PUCHIANU Cornel - 933, COLTEA George Marian - 199, SERBAN Denis - 176, FLORE Raul Antonio - 132.5, BUTA Florin-Catalin - 32.5
Kazakstan - 2418.0:
YEREMIN Roman - 779, PANTOV Anton - 386.5, VITENKO Vladislav - 346.5, MUKHIN Alexandr - 243.5, KIREYEV Vladislav - 223.5, BRAUN Maxim - 144, KUTS Timur - 110, SIRIK Sergey - 108.5, BELETSKIY Danil - 76.5
Japan - 2305.0:
TACHIZAKI Mikito - 1119, OZAKI Kosuke - 801.5, BAISHO Kazuki - 191.5
South Korea - 1871.0:
LAPSHIN Timofey - 1344, CHOI Dujin - 226, LEE Su-Young - 114.5, KIM Yonggyu - 113, KIM Sangrea - 73.5
Croatia - 519.0:
CRNKOVIC Kresimir - 519
Serbia - 381.0:
RASTIC Damir - 381
Greece - 337.0:
AGGELIS APOSTOLOS - 337
Spain - 84.0:
PIQUERAS Roberto - 84
Hungary - 79.0:
PANYIK David - 47, GYALLAI Soma - 32
Macedonia - 77.0:
JADA Stavre - 77
Turkey - 73.0:
OZTUNC Zana - 54, USTUNTAS Mehmet - 19
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 36.0:
COLIC Milos - 36
United Kingdom - 34.0:
FOUNTAIN Vinny - 34
  Who are bringing points to the Nations Cup (women)
Norway - 7865.0:
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte - 2167, ECKHOFF Tiril - 2045.5, TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark - 1940, KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad - 958, LIE Lotte - 488.5, SOLEMDAL Synnoeve - 419.5, KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim - 115, BRUN-LIE Thekla - 115, LIEN Ida - 105
Germany - 7202.0:
HERRMANN Denise - 2161, PREUSS Franziska - 2154, HINZ Vanessa - 1671, HORCHLER Karolin - 599, HETTICH Janina - 392.5, WEIDEL Anna - 92, HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren - 82.5, HILDEBRAND Franziska - 50
France - 7058.0:
SIMON Julia - 1946.5, BESCOND Anais - 1693.5, BRAISAZ Justine - 1680.5, AYMONIER Celia - 1090.5, CHEVALIER Chloe - 521, COLOMBO Caroline - 126
Sweden - 6896.0:
OEBERG Hanna - 2298, OEBERG Elvira Karin - 1239.5, PERSSON Linn - 1223.5, BRORSSON Mona - 1211.5, MAGNUSSON Anna - 470.5, SKOTTHEIM Johanna - 268.5, HOEGBERG Elisabeth - 184.5
Russia - 6479.0:
KUKLINA Larisa - 1792, YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina - 1367.5, MIRONOVA Svetlana - 1246.5, REZTSOVA Kristina - 725, STARYKH Irina - 699.5, VORONINA Tamara - 416.5, PORSHNEVA Anastasiia - 179.5, PAVLOVA Evgeniya - 52.5
Ukraine - 6371.0:
DZHIMA Yuliia - 1488, MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya - 1273, SEMERENKO Vita - 1138, PIDHRUSHNA Olena - 1111, SEMERENKO Valj - 931, BLASHKO Darya - 430
Switzerland - 6253.0:
GASPARIN Selina - 1720.5, HAECKI Lena - 1579.5, GASPARIN Aita - 1368, GASPARIN Elisa - 1330, CADURISCH Irene - 145, MEINEN Susanna Katharina - 110
Italy - 6239.0:
WIERER Dorothea - 2191.5, VITTOZZI Lisa - 1811.5, SANFILIPPO Federica - 1544.5, CARRARA Michela - 402, GONTIER Nicole - 289.5
Czech Republic - 5857.0:
DAVIDOVA Marketa - 1914.5, CHARVATOVA Lucie - 1560.5, PUSKARCIKOVA Eva - 1450.5, JISLOVA Jessica - 891.5, VOBORNIKOVA Tereza - 40
Austria - 5806.0:
HAUSER Lisa Theresa - 1835, INNERHOFER Katharina - 1557.5, RIEDER Christina - 1127.5, SCHWAIGER Julia - 698, ZDOUC Dunja - 465.5, STEINER Tamara - 122.5
Poland - 5183.0:
HOJNISZ Monika - 1658, ZUK Kamila - 1331, ZBYLUT Kinga - 1298.5, GWIZDON Magdalena - 716, MAKA Anna - 179.5
Belarus - 5047.0:
KRYUKO Iryna - 1423.5, KRUCHINKINA Elena - 1276.5, SOLA Hanna - 1123.5, ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara - 808, KRUCHINKINA Irina - 415.5
USA - 4647.0:
DUNKLEE Susan - 1583.5, EGAN Clare - 1519, REID Joanne - 790.5, DREISSIGACKER Emily - 587, IRWIN Deedra - 117, GROSSMAN Hallie - 50
Finland - 4515.0:
EDER Mari - 1571.5, MAKARAINEN Kaisa - 1509, MINKKINEN Suvi - 972.5, FELLMAN Jenny - 202, JAENKAE Erika - 125, MARKKANEN Sanna - 65, KUUTTINEN Heidi - 37.5, PYKAELAEINEN Johanna - 32.5
Canada - 4406.0:
LUNDER Emma - 1805.5, MOSER Nadia - 823.5, BANKES Megan - 751.5, DICKSON Emily - 538, BEAUDRY Sarah - 487.5
Estonia - 4182.0:
OJA Regina - 1621, TALIHARM Johanna - 1180.5, TOMINGAS Tuuli - 947, GAIM Grete - 398.5, LEHTLA Kadri - 35
China - 3964.0:
TANG Jialin - 1306, CHU Yuanmeng - 1000.5, MENG Fanqi - 825, ZHANG Yan - 540.5, QU Ying - 186, ZHANG Zhaohan - 83, CHEN Hongru - 23
Slovakia - 3733.0:
FIALKOVA Paulina - 1323, FIALKOVA Ivona - 1297, MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika - 736.5, POLIAKOVA Terezia - 346.5, HORVATOVA Henrieta - 30
Kazakstan - 3419.0:
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina - 1251, KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya - 891.5, BELCHENKO Yelizaveta - 881, AKHATOVA Lyudmila - 208, RAIKOVA Alina - 187.5
Japan - 3255.0:
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko - 1434.5, MAEDA Sari - 746.5, TANAKA Yurie - 703.5, HACHISUKA Asuka - 370.5, KODAMA Shohei - 22.5
Slovenia - 3143.0:
EINFALT Lea - 1004.5, KLEMENCIC Polona - 846, VINDISAR Nika - 597.5, ZADRAVEC Nina - 557.5, VOZELJ Tais - 72.5, POJE Urska - 40, KLEMENCIC Ziva - 25
Bulgaria - 3068.0:
TODOROVA Milena - 1052, KADEVA Daniela - 912, ZDRAVKOVA Maria - 638, KOEVA Dafinka - 411, PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira - 55
South Korea - 2424.0:
FROLINA Anna - 1145.5, KO Eunjung - 573, KIM Seon-Su - 279.5, ABE Mariya - 188, PARK Ji-Ae - 128.5, JUNG Jumi - 109.5
Latvia - 1917.0:
BENDIKA Baiba - 1438, MATVIJENKO Julija - 325, PUCE Ieva - 106.5, BULINA Sanita - 47.5
Lithuania - 1566.0:
KOCERGINA Natalija - 954.5, LESCINSKAITE Gabriele - 584.5, JESIPIONOK Ana - 27
Romania - 515.0:
MARTON Eniko - 287.5, COTRUS Ana Larisa - 171.5, MEZDREA Andreea - 56
Belgium - 506.0:
DE MAEYER Rieke - 17.5
Moldova - 355.0:
GYLENKO Alla - 355
Croatia - 332.0:
BLAZENIC Nika - 284, KOZICA Anika - 48
United Kingdom - 237.0:
LIGHTFOOT Amanda - 237
Australia - 116.0:
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin - 116
Hungary - 93.0:
PONYA Sara - 93
Mongolia - 44.0:
ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag - 44
  Description of a table
Quota based on placings in the previous year's Nations Cup score:

1-5 - 6 (8)
6-10 - 5 (7)
11-17 - 4 (6)
18-23 - 3 (5)
24-25 - 2 (4)
Promotion from IBU Cup - 1 (2), max 1 team
NF Wild Cards - 1 (1), max 4 teams


Score points are awarded as follows. At each WC, WCH or OWG (in the season 2013/2014 only ar WC and WCH) Individual and Sprint competition a first place shall give the competitor 150 Nations Cup Score points, the second 146 points, the third 143, the fourth 140, the fifth 137, the sixth 134 points and then decreasing by two points down to the 15th place(116 points), then further decreasing by one point per place upto 80th position and then decreasing by two points per place.


1 - 160
2 - 154
3 - 148
4 - 143
5 - 140
6 - 138
7 - 136
8 - 134
9 - 132
10 - 131
11 - 130
12 - 129
13 - 128
14 - 127
15 - 126
16 - 125
17 - 124
...
then further decreasing
by one point per place to 1 point
Relay Score points are awarded at each OWG, WCH, and WC according to the chart shown below:

1 - 420
2 - 390
3 - 360
4 - 330
5 - 310
6 - 290
7 - 270
8 - 250
9 - 230
10 - 220
11 - 210
12 - 200
13 - 190
14 - 180
15 - 170
16 - 160
17 - 150
18 - 140
19 - 130
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles