Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 248
2 FOURCADE Martin 191
3 GUIGONNAT Antonin 187
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 178
5 EDER Simon 177
6 EBERHARD Julian 151
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 147
8 HOFER Lukas 139
9 DOLL Benedikt 135
10 BOE Tarjei 129
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Junior IBU Cup, Lenzerheide
2018-12-16 10:00 (CET)
Junior Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Hochfilzen
2018-12-16 11:15 (CET)
Women 4x6 km Relay



Chernihiv - 2018/2019


   2018-09-23 Summer Championship of Ukraine, Women 7.5 km Sprint Skiroll
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SEMERENKO Valj 9 0+0 0 20:08.6
2 BLASHKO Darya 24 1+0 1 20:26.1 +17.5
3 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 10 0+2 2 20:44.1 +35.5
4 SEMERENKO Vita 28 0+2 2 20:45.5 +36.9
5 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 14 0+1 1 20:48.2 +39.6
6 KRYVONOS Anna 13 0+1 1 20:49.2 +40.6
7 BELKINA Nadiia 15 0+1 1 20:57.5 +48.9
8 BEKH Ekaterina 32 1+0 1 21:10.7 +1:02.1
9 SIGETI Oksana 18 1+1 2 21:19.8 +1:11.2
10 ABRAMOVA Olga 12 2+2 4 21:44.4 +1:35.8
11 KOVALENKO Anna 27 0+1 1 21:47.3 +1:38.7
12 SVYNARENKO Kateryna 31 0+0 0 21:48.1 +1:39.5
13 GYLENKO Alla 34 0+2 2 21:49.5 +1:40.9
14 KOVALENKO Oksana 6 1+0 1 22:04.9 +1:56.3
15 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 4 0+1 1 22:08.6 +2:00.0
16 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 5 1+1 2 22:22.8 +2:14.2
17 NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 8 0+3 3 23:03.4 +2:54.8
18 DMYTRENKO Kristina 29 2+2 4 23:17.0 +3:08.4
19 RYZHIKH Victoria 25 1+1 2 23:29.3 +3:20.7
20 SYTNIK Anna 30 1+0 1 23:32.1 +3:23.5
21 TOKAR Elena 20 1+1 2 23:44.1 +3:35.5
22 DIDORENKO Anastasiya 35 2+2 4 23:57.3 +3:48.7
23 STEBLINA Liliya 37 1+2 3 23:58.3 +3:49.7
24 PRODAN Tetyana 23 1+2 3 24:00.2 +3:51.6
25 KVACHAN Anna 33 0+2 2 24:07.3 +3:58.7
26 MOSKALENKO Oksana 16 2+3 5 24:20.2 +4:11.6
27 GOLYSHEVA Darya 7 1+2 3 25:23.8 +5:15.2
28 YERMAKOVA Victoria 11 3+4 7 25:27.2 +5:18.6
29 KOLESNIK Elena 26 3+4 7 25:53.0 +5:44.4
30 KUZMENKO Anastasiya 2 1+1 2 26:28.6 +6:20.0
31 VELIHORSKA Alina 22 3+2 5 26:33.4 +6:24.8
32 BARANIUK Tetiana 21 3+2 5 26:51.1 +6:42.5
33 ASTAKHOVA Anastasiya 36 4+4 8 DSQ
0 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 3 0+0 0 DNS
0 USENKO Oleksandra 17 0+0 0 DNS
0 ZELENSKA Varvara 19 0+0 0 DNS
0 KRUCHOVA Mariya 1 0+0 0 DNS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 252
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 245
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 219
4 VITTOZZI Lisa 202
5 HOJNISZ Monika 187
6 STARYKH Irina 158
7 KRYUKO Iryna 154
8 SIMON Julia 127
9 PREUSS Franziska 126
10 KUZMINA Anastasia 115
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles