Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 248
2 FOURCADE Martin 191
3 GUIGONNAT Antonin 187
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 178
5 EDER Simon 177
6 EBERHARD Julian 151
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 147
8 HOFER Lukas 139
9 DOLL Benedikt 135
10 BOE Tarjei 129
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Junior IBU Cup, Lenzerheide
2018-12-16 10:00 (CET)
Junior Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Hochfilzen
2018-12-16 11:15 (CET)
Women 4x6 km Relay



Chernihiv - 2018/2019


   2018-09-23 Summer Championship of Ukraine, Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SEMENOV Serhiy 29 0+0 0 22:57.7
2 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 3 0+0 0 23:12.4 +14.7
3 LESYUK Taras 4 1+1 2 23:28.3 +30.6
4 TRUSH Vitaliy 23 0+0 0 23:37.3 +39.6
5 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 26 2+0 2 23:38.4 +40.7
6 TSYMBAL Bogdan 31 1+0 1 23:38.7 +41.0
7 IVKO Maksym 8 1+1 2 23:56.1 +58.4
8 TISHCHENKO Artem 22 2+2 4 24:18.5 +1:20.8
9 NASYKO Denys 11 2+2 4 24:27.6 +1:29.9
10 MYHDA Anton 21 2+1 3 24:30.2 +1:32.5
11 BRYHADYR Ruslan 12 0+3 3 24:36.1 +1:38.4
12 PRYMA Artem 16 3+1 4 24:41.3 +1:43.6
13 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 6 2+0 2 24:41.4 +1:43.7
14 PONOMARENKO Oleksandr 14 0+2 2 24:44.4 +1:46.7
15 MORIEV Alexander 1 2+1 3 24:55.1 +1:57.4
16 DOTSENKO Andriy 17 3+0 3 24:55.9 +1:58.2
17 POTAPENKO Vasyl 33 2+0 2 25:01.6 +2:03.9
18 BOROVYK Roman 27 1+1 2 25:22.0 +2:24.3
19 TELEN Serhiy 2 2+2 4 25:23.8 +2:26.1
20 DEMYDENKO Vitalii 24 2+1 3 25:30.2 +2:32.5
21 GRUSHCHAK Dmytro 15 2+2 4 25:38.0 +2:40.3
22 SYTNYK Yuriy 43 3+1 4 25:43.2 +2:45.5
23 KOSHMAN Volodymyr 13 1+1 2 26:05.0 +3:07.3
24 KINASH Stepan 38 1+1 2 26:06.6 +3:08.9
25 DUDCHENKO Anton 44 3+0 3 26:15.8 +3:18.1
26 IGNATIEV Dmitrii 9 0+1 1 26:17.8 +3:20.1
27 KOZLOV Yehor 41 3+1 4 26:39.1 +3:41.4
28 BABIN Danylo 25 2+3 5 26:39.6 +3:41.9
29 VASYLENKO Mykola 37 2+1 3 26:49.6 +3:51.9
30 NYCHYPORENKO Mykola 19 3+3 6 26:55.5 +3:57.8
31 ZAROVNYI Maksym 34 4+0 4 26:56.9 +3:59.2
32 GALUSHKO Denys 18 2+4 6 28:18.9 +5:21.2
33 GONCHAREVSKYI Vladyslav 5 3+3 6 28:25.9 +5:28.2
34 KRYSHTAL Serhiy 45 2+3 5 28:52.0 +5:54.3
35 KOPYTKO Vasyl 20 2+2 4 29:12.4 +6:14.7
36 PATLASOV Oleg 40 3+2 5 29:48.0 +6:50.3
37 MALYSHEV Yevhen 42 4+5 9 31:06.3 +8:08.6
0 LUTIY Serhiy 10 0+0 0 DNS
0 KRAVCHENKO Oleksii 39 0+0 0 DNS
0 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 28 0+0 0 DNS
0 BRYGADYR Roman 7 0+0 0 DNS
0 CEBRYNSKI Nazarii 35 0+0 0 DNS
0 ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav 30 0+0 0 DNS
0 BOCHOK Arsen 36 0+0 0 DNS
0 DYAKOV Illya 32 0+0 0 DNS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 252
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 245
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 219
4 VITTOZZI Lisa 202
5 HOJNISZ Monika 187
6 STARYKH Irina 158
7 KRYUKO Iryna 154
8 SIMON Julia 127
9 PREUSS Franziska 126
10 KUZMINA Anastasia 115
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles