Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2003/2004


   2003-12-12 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Belarus 10 1+8 1:17:24.0 0.0
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 0+0 1+3
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 0+2 0+1
NAZAROVA Olga 0+1 0+0
ZUBRILOVA Olena 0+0 0+1
2 Germany 5 2+5 1:17:30.1 +6.1
BECK Martina 0+0 0+1
APEL Katrin 0+0 2+3
BEER Katja 0+0 0+1
WILHELM Kati 0+0 0+0
3 France 3 0+12 1:18:07.9 +43.9
Corinne NIOGRET 0+1 0+3
GROS Christelle 0+0 0+1
CARRAZ Julie 0+2 0+1
BAILLY Sandrine 0+2 0+2
4 Russia 2 3+8 1:18:28.9 +1:04.9
AKHATOVA Albina 1+3 0+0
ZAITSEVA Olga 0+0 0+0
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 0+1 0+1
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 2+3 0+0
5 Norway 1 0+14 1:18:30.0 +1:06.0
GRUBBEN Linda 0+2 0+3
ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 0+0 0+1
FLATLAND Ann Kristin 0+3 0+2
OUREN Borghild 0+3 0+0
6 Bulgaria 11 3+14 1:20:19.1 +2:55.1
NIKOULTCHINA Irina 1+3 0+2
POPOVA Radka 0+1 1+3
FILIPOVA Pavlina 0+0 1+3
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 0+0 0+2
7 Czech Republic 8 3+8 1:20:40.3 +3:16.3
REZLEROVA Magda 0+0 0+3
CESNEKOVA Irena 0+0 0+0
VEJNAROVA Zdenka 0+1 3+2
HOLUBCOVA Katerina 0+0 0+2
8 Italy 4 2+17 1:21:52.9 +4:28.9
PONZA Michela 0+2 0+0
SANTER Nathalie 0+3 0+1
SANTER Saskia 0+3 1+3
CIARAMIDARO Maryke 1+3 0+2
9 China 6 3+15 1:22:23.0 +4:59.0
LIU Xianying 0+2 0+1
KONG Yingchao 0+1 1+4
CHENG Xiaoni 0+3 2+3
LIU Yuan-Yuan 0+0 0+1
10 Poland 13 0+13 1:22:39.6 +5:15.6
GUZIK Krystyna 0+3 0+2
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+0 0+1
GRZYWA Magdalena 0+0 0+1
PONIKWIA Katarzyna 0+3 0+3
11 Ukraine 9 4+13 1:23:54.6 +6:30.6
EFREMOVA Lilia 1+3 0+0
TANANAIKO Irina 0+0 0+0
LEMESH Nina 2+3 1+3
YAKOVLEVA Oksana 0+3 0+1
12 Japan 14 3+19 1:24:24.9 +7:00.9
MEGURO Kanae 0+3 0+2
TANAKA Tamami 0+2 2+3
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 0+0 1+3
NOGUCHI Kanako 0+3 0+3
13 Slovenia 7 8+12 1:24:31.0 +7:07.0
MALI Andreja 0+2 0+1
GREGORIN Teja 0+0 4+2
LARISI Lucija 2+3 2+3
BRANKOVIC Tadeja 0+1 0+0
DNS Slovakia 12
MURINOVA Anna + +
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela + +
SLEZAKOVA Petra + +
MIHOKOVA Sona + +
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles