Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2000/2001


   2001-01-11 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 11 1+7 1:32:29.5 0.0
SKJELBREID Ann Elen 0+1 0+1
ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 1+3 0+0
GRUBBEN Linda 0+0 0+1
Skjelbreid Liv Grete 0+0 0+1
2 Germany 1 0+7 1:32:42.5 +13.0
Disl Uschi 0+0 0+1
BECK Martina 0+1 0+0
APEL Katrin 0+2 0+3
HENKEL Andrea 0+0 0+0
3 Russia 2 2+13 1:34:06.9 +1:37.4
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 0+1 0+2
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 0+0 1+3
KOUKLEVA Galina 0+2 0+1
CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 0+1 1+3
4 Ukraine 6 2+5 1:34:34.7 +2:05.2
ZUBRILOVA Olena 0+0 0+2
PETROVA Olena 0+0 0+0
MERKUSHINA Irina 0+0 2+3
VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 0+0 0+0
5 Italy 13 0+14 1:36:34.5 +4:05.0
PONZA Michela 0+3 0+0
PALLHUBER Siegrid 0+3 0+3
SANTER Saskia 0+0 0+3
SANTER Nathalie 0+1 0+1
6 France 3 1+13 1:36:47.1 +4:17.6
BECAERT Sylvie 0+2 0+3
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 0+1 0+0
GROS Christelle 0+1 1+3
BURLET Delphyne 0+3 0+0
7 Belarus 7 0+4 1:36:47.3 +4:17.8
TANANAIKO Irina 0+0 0+0
NAZAROVA Olga 0+0 0+1
HRYHORYEVA Kataryna 0+1 0+1
PARAMYGINA Svetlana 0+0 0+1
8 Japan 8 1+14 1:37:26.9 +4:57.4
SHINDO Mami 0+3 0+3
TANAKA Tamami 0+0 0+1
SUGA Hiromi 0+2 0+1
TAKAHASHI Ryoko 1+3 0+1
9 China 5 2+13 1:38:50.2 +6:20.7
YU Shumei 1+3 0+1
LIU Xianying 0+0 0+0
KONG Yingchao 0+1 0+2
CHENG Xiaoni 1+3 0+3
10 Bulgaria 4 0+10 1:39:39.1 +7:09.6
POPOVA Radka 0+1 0+0
NIKOULTCHINA Irina 0+2 0+2
KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 0+0 0+2
KARAGIOZOVA Iva 0+1 0+2
11 Finland 12 0+12 1:40:05.8 +7:36.3
HOLANTI Katja 0+1 0+1
URPILAINEN Pirjo 0+3 0+2
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 0+0 0+1
JYRKIÄINEN Niina 0+1 0+3
12 Czech Republic 10 0+4 1:41:50.9 +9:21.4
FALTUSOVA Lenka 0+0 0+1
DOSKOCILOVA Radka 0+0 0+3
VEJNAROVA Zdenka 0+0 0+0
REZLEROVA Magda 0+0 0+0
DNF Slovakia 9
HALINAROVA Martina 0+3 0+3
MURINOVA Anna 0+3 0+0
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 0+3 1+3
MIHOKOVA Sona + +
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles