Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2013/2014


   2014-01-30 European Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 6 0+1+0+1 2 51:33.4 0.0
2 KALINA Nastassia 56 1+1+1+1 4 51:35.5 +2.1
3 KRYUKO Iryna 4 1+1+0+0 2 51:43.1 +9.7
4 NECHKASOVA Galina 29 1+0+2+2 5 51:55.8 +22.4
5 VIROLAYNEN Daria 42 0+2+1+1 4 52:13.8 +40.4
6 VIIGIPUU Kristel 13 1+2+0+0 3 52:27.9 +54.5
7 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 32 0+2+1+2 5 52:44.7 +1:11.3
8 BOILLEY Sophie 17 1+1+1+0 3 53:01.8 +1:28.4
9 VARVYNETS Iryna 27 1+1+2+1 5 53:07.9 +1:34.5
10 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 58 1+3+0+1 5 53:39.7 +2:06.3
11 FENNE Hilde 51 2+0+2+2 6 53:57.6 +2:24.2
12 YORDANOVA Emilia 5 1+3+0+0 4 54:00.6 +2:27.2
13 LIF Asa 16 2+1+0+0 3 54:11.3 +2:37.9
14 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 11 0+2+3+1 6 54:36.9 +3:03.5
15 BAUD Jacquemine 38 0+2+1+1 4 54:52.8 +3:19.4
16 PISCORAN Luminita 18 1+3+0+0 4 54:55.4 +3:22.0
17 HORCHLER Karolin 44 0+2+1+2 5 55:02.8 +3:29.4
18 BONDAR Yana 57 3+3+1+1 8 55:08.7 +3:35.3
19 YURKEVICH Darya 49 1+2+0+1 4 55:18.6 +3:45.2
20 TALKACH Ala 23 0+2+0+3 5 55:21.8 +3:48.4
21 HARTWEGER Fabienne 28 0+1+1+3 5 55:29.1 +3:55.7
22 MARKKANEN Sanna 9 0+3+0+2 5 55:29.4 +3:56.0
23 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 30 1+3+1+3 8 55:38.0 +4:04.6
24 ERZEN Anja 36 1+2+3+1 7 55:51.1 +4:17.7
25 BRORSSON Mona 25 1+2+1+1 5 56:13.3 +4:39.9
26 SLOOF Chardine 3 1+1+1+2 5 56:17.0 +4:43.6
27 PREKOPOVA Natalia 2 4+2+0+0 6 56:23.4 +4:50.0
28 LATUILLIERE Enora 46 0+1+3+2 6 56:24.0 +4:50.6
29 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 1 0+2+1+2 5 56:37.4 +5:04.0
30 JUSKANE Zanna 12 2+1+3+1 7 56:43.7 +5:10.3
31 MURPHY Sarah 34 0+1+1+3 5 57:00.7 +5:27.3
32 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 10 2+1+0+2 5 57:03.3 +5:29.9
33 KNOLL Annika 54 3+1+2+1 7 57:13.5 +5:40.1
34 STOIANOVA Desislava 35 2+2+2+1 7 57:22.0 +5:48.6
35 SURAEVA Anna 15 2+2+1+2 7 57:25.4 +5:52.0
36 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 31 3+2+1+2 8 57:36.9 +6:03.5
37 SLECHTOVA Lenka 37 2+2+2+0 6 57:38.5 +6:05.1
38 LUNDER Emma 39 1+3+1+1 6 57:48.5 +6:15.1
39 HINZ Vanessa 21 2+4+0+2 8 57:51.1 +6:17.7
40 BELKINA Nadiia 48 1+3+1+3 8 58:08.6 +6:35.2
41 SANFILIPPO Federica 26 2+3+2+2 9 58:17.7 +6:44.3
42 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 8 1+4+3+3 11 58:36.7 +7:03.3
43 KOEVA Dafinka 41 1+2+1+3 7 58:39.0 +7:05.6
44 MAKA Anna 24 1+3+0+3 7 58:44.4 +7:11.0
45 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 43 0+2+0+3 5 59:05.1 +7:31.7
46 SIMOVA Lucia 33 1+2+2+1 6 59:44.8 +8:11.4
47 TOIVANEN Laura 40 1+2+1+2 6 59:53.1 +8:19.7
48 SVEDIN THUNSTROM Anna 55 0+4+2+2 8 1:00:31.0 +8:57.6
49 ADOLFSSON Kim 45 0+3+2+3 8 1:00:47.1 +9:13.7
50 BUKOWSKA Maria 50 2+2+1+0 5 1:00:54.1 +9:20.7
51 FORIKA Reka 22 2+3+2+0 7 1:01:06.2 +9:32.8
52 HORCIKOVA Andrea 47 2+3+1+3 9 1:01:23.6 +9:50.2
53 HIIDENSALO Anna 20 2+2+0+4 8 1:03:19.6 +11:46.2
54 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 14 3+3+1+3 10 1:05:29.1 +13:55.7
55 LODGE Emma 52 2+3+2+5 12 1:06:50.3 +15:16.9
56 TERAZ Amadeja 19 4+5+3+5 17 1:14:36.2 +23:02.8
DSQ LANDHEIM Bente 53 4+1+1+1 7 56:16.4
DNF ABRAMOVA Olga 7 3+2+1+5 11
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles