Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
last_photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Nove Mesto
2018-08-24 15:30 (CET)
Mixed relay (junior)



Arber - 2017/2018


   2018-01-11 IBU Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 31 0+0+0+1 1 53:31.5 0.0
2 PASHCHENKO Petr 56 0+1+0+0 1 54:04.3 +32.8
3 CHEPELIN Vladimir 74 1+0+1+0 2 54:34.8 +1:03.3
4 BOGETVEIT Haavard 19 0+0+0+1 1 54:37.7 +1:06.2
5 KRISTEJN Lukas 3 1+0+0+2 3 55:13.1 +1:41.6
6 KRUPCIK Tomaas 16 1+1+0+1 3 55:13.9 +1:42.4
7 DUTTO Pietro 5 0+0+0+1 1 55:30.7 +1:59.2
8 HORN Philipp 95 1+0+1+0 2 55:38.3 +2:06.8
9 CLAUDE Fabien 12 1+1+1+0 3 55:44.1 +2:12.6
10 ZOBEL David 71 0+1+1+0 2 55:56.2 +2:24.7
11 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 18 1+1+0+1 3 56:10.4 +2:38.9
12 ERIKSSON Christoffer 2 0+2+0+0 2 56:19.6 +2:48.1
13 AALVIK Erling 46 1+0+0+2 3 56:25.6 +2:54.1
14 GRAF Florian 27 2+0+1+1 4 56:38.9 +3:07.4
15 DUMONT Clement 22 2+0+0+1 3 56:40.0 +3:08.5
16 SUCHILOV Semen 14 2+1+1+0 4 56:47.3 +3:15.8
17 LEITNER Felix 38 2+1+1+1 5 56:57.0 +3:25.5
18 UNGUREANU Marius 34 0+0+1+1 2 56:59.5 +3:28.0
19 GROSS Marco 52 0+0+0+1 1 57:04.1 +3:32.6
20 CAMPBELL Carsen 40 1+0+0+0 1 57:04.5 +3:33.0
21 ZEMLICKA Milan 45 0+0+1+2 3 57:07.4 +3:35.9
22 BEGUE Aristide 59 0+0+0+2 2 57:08.7 +3:37.2
23 SLEPOV Alexey 32 1+2+2+1 6 57:15.4 +3:43.9
24 PLESSNITZER Kevin 57 1+1+1+0 3 57:27.2 +3:55.7
25 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 83 0+1+0+2 3 57:34.0 +4:02.5
26 JAKOB Patrick 28 1+0+0+1 2 57:52.5 +4:21.0
27 LESYUK Taras 20 0+1+1+1 3 57:52.6 +4:21.1
28 GUSTAVSSON Daniel 94 0+0+1+0 1 58:01.7 +4:30.2
29 SHYNKEVICH Raman 35 0+1+1+0 2 58:03.9 +4:32.4
30 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 26 0+1+1+2 4 58:05.0 +4:33.5
31 VOJIK Tomas 99 0+1+0+1 2 58:20.4 +4:48.9
32 LATYPOV Eduard 41 0+2+3+0 5 58:28.5 +4:57.0
33 KRYUKO Viktar 17 0+2+0+1 3 58:29.0 +4:57.5
34 NENSETER Aslak 63 2+0+1+1 4 58:29.6 +4:58.1
35 KRUPCIK Matej 81 0+2+0+2 4 58:37.5 +5:06.0
36 KUBALIAK Michal 9 0+2+0+1 3 58:48.7 +5:17.2
37 KORNEV Alexey 75 1+1+1+2 5 58:55.9 +5:24.4
38 NAKAJIMA Yuki 4 1+2+0+1 4 59:15.6 +5:44.1
39 RODIGARI Paolo 91 0+1+0+0 1 59:17.4 +5:45.9
40 ZINI Rudy 84 1+0+0+2 3 59:19.6 +5:48.1
41 STOYANOV Kristiyan 37 1+1+1+0 3 59:22.1 +5:50.6
42 TRIFONOV Alexandr 29 3+0+0+1 4 59:23.6 +5:52.1
43 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 23 2+0+0+0 2 59:36.6 +6:05.1
44 ZHIRNYY Alexander 43 1+2+1+0 4 59:39.6 +6:08.1
45 HOLLANDT Florian 85 2+0+2+1 5 1:00:03.0 +6:31.5
46 ZINI Saverio 69 1+1+0+2 4 1:00:07.7 +6:36.2
47 SLOTINS Roberts 53 0+3+1+0 4 1:00:28.5 +6:57.0
48 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 15 0+0+2+1 3 1:00:34.0 +7:02.5
49 PIQUERAS Roberto 10 2+2+0+1 5 1:01:05.7 +7:34.2
50 GEGO Hunor 98 1+2+0+0 3 1:01:10.9 +7:39.4
51 DOTSENKO Andriy 11 2+3+0+1 6 1:01:12.8 +7:41.3
52 FLORE Raul Antonio 79 1+1+1+1 4 1:01:17.7 +7:46.2
53 ROERVIK Fredrik 44 1+5+1+0 7 1:01:22.1 +7:50.6
54 ARMGREN Ted 80 0+3+0+2 5 1:01:43.3 +8:11.8
55 MILLAR Aidan 66 1+1+0+1 3 1:02:13.8 +8:42.3
56 BACCHETTA Nirando 33 0+1+2+0 3 1:02:20.5 +8:49.0
57 VITENKO Vladislav 51 1+2+2+2 7 1:02:32.4 +9:00.9
58 SIKK Tarvi 73 2+1+0+1 4 1:02:32.9 +9:01.4
59 LEMMERER Harald 60 2+1+0+4 7 1:02:39.1 +9:07.6
60 BRANDT Oskar 54 1+1+0+3 5 1:02:47.0 +9:15.5
61 YAN Xingyuan 30 1+1+1+1 4 1:02:57.5 +9:26.0
61 JAKIELA Tomasz 47 3+2+1+0 6 1:02:57.5 +9:26.0
63 WILLEITNER Michael 8 2+0+4+2 8 1:03:00.1 +9:28.6
64 JANIK Mateusz 36 0+2+1+1 4 1:03:17.5 +9:46.0
65 GEORGIEV Hristiyan 96 0+2+1+1 4 1:03:32.9 +10:01.4
66 SIMA Michal 58 2+1+0+3 6 1:03:37.7 +10:06.2
67 KODAMA Shohei 62 1+2+2+0 5 1:03:51.2 +10:19.7
68 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 77 0+1+0+0 1 1:03:58.3 +10:26.8
69 PARTALOV Dimitar 72 2+1+0+1 4 1:04:04.2 +10:32.7
70 BALOGA Matej 87 1+2+1+4 8 1:04:26.7 +10:55.2
71 IVKO Maksym 97 2+3+2+1 8 1:04:37.6 +11:06.1
72 SERBAN Denis 55 0+2+1+4 7 1:05:06.4 +11:34.9
73 HUDEC Matthew 82 4+0+0+2 6 1:05:51.8 +12:20.3
74 OZTUNC Zana 21 4+2+0+3 9 1:06:11.0 +12:39.5
75 PANYIK David 49 1+0+3+0 4 1:06:29.5 +12:58.0
76 AVDIC Dzenis 64 4+0+1+0 5 1:06:29.8 +12:58.3
77 DUBALARI Liviu 1 0+2+1+2 5 1:06:52.6 +13:21.1
78 SORMUNEN Vili 67 1+1+3+3 8 1:07:19.8 +13:48.3
79 RASTIC Ajlan 13 3+2+0+1 6 1:07:22.1 +13:50.6
80 TALIHARM Johan 42 2+3+4+2 11 1:08:32.0 +15:00.5
81 YAVRIYSKI Borislav 90 2+2+0+2 6 1:08:44.1 +15:12.6
82 GYALLAI Soma 7 3+2+3+0 8 1:10:31.3 +16:59.8
83 OTGONDAVAA Gantulga 61 2+1+4+2 9 1:11:37.4 +18:05.9
84 REZNICSEK Zsolt 76 1+2+2+0 5 1:14:19.0 +20:47.5
85 CALIZ GALLARDO Rafael 70 3+2+1+3 9 1:23:49.6 +30:18.1
DNF KIM Yonggyu 25 4+1 0
DNF GAIDUC Nicolae 65 1+1 0
DNF USTUNTAS Mehmet 68 0
DNS MORTON Damon 6 0
DNS SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 24 0
DNS SCHIELLERUP Anders Emil 39 0
DNS ZHU Zhenyu 48 0
DNS DEMKOV Deivid 50 0
DNS TRUSH Vitaliy 78 0
DNS MALYSHKO Dmitry 86 0
DNS WAEGER Lorenz 88 0
DNS WANG Wei 89 0
DNS LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 92 0
DNS GROSSEGGER Sven 93 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles