Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2018/2019


   2019-01-27 World Cup, Men 15 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 9 0+0+0+0 0 34:39.4 0.0
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1 0+0+1+1 2 34:53.7 +14.3
3 PEIFFER Arnd 7 0+0+0+0 0 35:04.0 +24.6
4 FOURCADE Martin 3 0+0+1+0 1 35:29.8 +50.4
5 GUIGONNAT Antonin 10 0+0+1+1 2 35:31.2 +51.8
6 WEGER Benjamin 13 0+0+1+1 2 35:31.9 +52.5
7 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 16 0+0+1+1 2 35:39.9 +1:00.5
8 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 27 0+1+1+0 2 35:47.9 +1:08.5
9 JACQUELIN Emilien 21 1+0+0+1 2 35:53.8 +1:14.4
10 EDER Simon 5 0+0+1+1 2 35:58.2 +1:18.8
11 EBERHARD Julian 8 2+0+1+2 5 36:04.2 +1:24.8
12 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 18 1+0+2+0 3 36:07.9 +1:28.5
13 WINDISCH Dominik 26 0+0+0+3 3 36:10.2 +1:30.8
14 DOLL Benedikt 12 0+2+1+1 4 36:10.4 +1:31.0
15 HOFER Lukas 11 2+1+1+1 5 36:10.6 +1:31.2
16 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 29 0+1+1+1 3 36:10.6 +1:31.2
17 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 17 0+0+3+1 4 36:12.3 +1:32.9
18 DESTHIEUX Simon 4 1+2+0+1 4 36:16.4 +1:37.0
19 PRYMA Artem 28 1+0+1+1 3 36:19.4 +1:40.0
20 LOGINOV Alexandr 2 1+0+2+1 4 36:25.8 +1:46.4
21 KÜHN Johannes 24 1+0+2+1 4 36:31.5 +1:52.1
22 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 15 0+0+2+3 5 36:42.6 +2:03.2
23 KRCMAR Michal 14 2+0+0+0 2 36:48.9 +2:09.5
24 BOE Tarjei 6 1+0+2+2 5 36:59.7 +2:20.3
25 MORAVEC Ondrej 20 1+0+1+0 2 37:08.0 +2:28.6
26 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 23 0+2+2+0 4 37:50.6 +3:11.2
27 GOW Christian 25 1+1+0+1 3 38:01.9 +3:22.5
28 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 19 0+1+3+1 5 38:43.7 +4:04.3
29 ELISEEV Matvey 22 4+0+0+1 5 38:44.8 +4:05.4
30 JAEGER Martin 30 0+0+4+4 8 39:39.9 +5:00.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles