Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2018/2019


   2019-03-08 World Championship, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KUZMINA Anastasia 43 1+0 1 22:17.5 0.0
2 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 33 0+0 0 22:27.2 +9.7
3 DAHLMEIER Laura 52 0+0 0 22:30.1 +12.6
4 OEBERG Hanna 40 1+0 1 22:30.7 +13.2
5 BRORSSON Mona 42 0+1 1 22:39.2 +21.7
6 HERRMANN Denise 79 0+2 2 22:41.4 +23.9
7 DAVIDOVA Marketa 72 1+0 1 22:44.0 +26.5
8 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 57 0+1 1 22:48.9 +31.4
9 ECKHOFF Tiril 12 1+1 2 22:50.1 +32.6
10 WIERER Dorothea 18 2+0 2 22:50.7 +33.2
11 EGAN Clare 30 1+0 1 22:50.8 +33.3
12 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 46 0+2 2 22:51.5 +34.0
13 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 14 0+0 0 23:02.6 +45.1
14 MAEDA Sari 38 1+0 1 23:06.4 +48.9
15 REID Joanne 10 0+0 0 23:07.6 +50.1
16 PREUSS Franziska 73 0+1 1 23:09.9 +52.4
17 BENDIKA Baiba 70 0+1 1 23:13.0 +55.5
18 CRAWFORD Rosanna 50 1+0 1 23:13.5 +56.0
19 GASPARIN Elisa 34 0+1 1 23:15.8 +58.3
20 TALIHARM Johanna 23 0+1 1 23:17.3 +59.8
21 VITTOZZI Lisa 24 2+1 3 23:18.9 +1:01.4
22 KRUCHINKINA Irina 3 0+1 1 23:20.0 +1:02.5
23 AYMONIER Celia 61 0+2 2 23:22.9 +1:05.4
24 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 94 0+0 0 23:25.1 +1:07.6
25 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 31 2+2 4 23:28.6 +1:11.1
26 KRYUKO Iryna 76 0+1 1 23:29.5 +1:12.0
27 KOCERGINA Natalija 28 0+0 0 23:34.1 +1:16.6
28 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 66 0+1 1 23:34.8 +1:17.3
29 SEMERENKO Valj 1 2+0 2 23:37.5 +1:20.0
30 GASPARIN Selina 9 0+2 2 23:40.6 +1:23.1
31 MIRONOVA Svetlana 25 2+1 3 23:43.6 +1:26.1
32 CHEVALIER ANAIS 29 1+0 1 23:49.3 +1:31.8
33 FIALKOVA Ivona 69 2+0 2 23:53.7 +1:36.2
34 HOJNISZ Monika 13 1+1 2 23:54.1 +1:36.6
34 SANFILIPPO Federica 75 1+1 2 23:54.1 +1:36.6
36 KRUCHINKINA Elena 82 0+3 3 23:56.0 +1:38.5
37 ZHANG Yan 81 0+0 0 23:56.9 +1:39.4
38 VITKOVA Veronika 39 2+0 2 23:59.5 +1:42.0
39 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 55 2+0 2 24:12.5 +1:55.0
40 HILDEBRAND Franziska 48 0+2 2 24:12.9 +1:55.4
41 TANG Jialin 58 0+0 0 24:14.0 +1:56.5
42 PERSSON Linn 54 2+1 3 24:17.7 +2:00.2
43 MAGNUSSON Anna 92 2+1 3 24:20.4 +2:02.9
44 STARYKH Irina 6 0+1 1 24:24.5 +2:07.0
45 LEHTONEN Venla 51 0+1 1 24:24.8 +2:07.3
46 ZUK Kamila 41 0+2 2 24:26.7 +2:09.2
47 BEAUDRY Sarah 16 0+2 2 24:27.3 +2:09.8
48 FIALKOVA Paulina 49 2+2 4 24:27.6 +2:10.1
49 INNERHOFER Katharina 85 1+1 2 24:28.4 +2:10.9
50 TOMINGAS Tuuli 47 1+1 2 24:28.6 +2:11.1
51 LUNDER Emma 88 0+1 1 24:28.9 +2:11.4
52 GONTIER Nicole 19 3+2 5 24:29.3 +2:11.8
53 HAECKI Lena 67 2+1 3 24:30.2 +2:12.7
54 DZHIMA Yuliia 37 0+2 2 24:38.1 +2:20.6
55 SCHWAIGER Julia 56 0+2 2 24:40.9 +2:23.4
55 GWIZDON Magdalena 89 2+1 3 24:40.9 +2:23.4
57 DUNKLEE Susan 77 2+2 4 24:48.1 +2:30.6
58 BANKES Megan 2 0+2 2 24:49.2 +2:31.7
59 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 95 1+1 2 24:49.8 +2:32.3
60 BRAISAZ Justine 83 2+3 5 24:52.0 +2:34.5
61 SIMON Julia 17 2+3 5 24:52.8 +2:35.3
62 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 68 1+3 4 24:53.0 +2:35.5
63 TOIVANEN Laura 84 0+2 2 24:55.7 +2:38.2
64 MENG Fanqi 26 1+1 2 24:57.2 +2:39.7
65 HINZ Vanessa 36 1+3 4 25:05.2 +2:47.7
66 ZBYLUT Kinga 64 1+2 3 25:07.7 +2:50.2
67 KADEVA Daniela 11 3+0 3 25:10.5 +2:53.0
68 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 21 1+2 3 25:11.7 +2:54.2
69 EINFALT Lea 45 1+1 2 25:12.9 +2:55.4
70 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 65 0+5 5 25:13.1 +2:55.6
71 CHARVATOVA Lucie 8 3+1 4 25:14.3 +2:56.8
72 YORDANOVA Emilia 74 1+2 3 25:15.3 +2:57.8
73 MINKKINEN Suvi 35 1+1 2 25:16.3 +2:58.8
74 MARTON Eniko 27 0+1 1 25:17.9 +3:00.4
75 GASPARIN Aita 93 1+2 3 25:21.4 +3:03.9
76 SEMERENKO Vita 91 2+2 4 25:23.1 +3:05.6
77 KLEMENCIC Polona 20 3+1 4 25:24.6 +3:07.1
78 FROLINA Anna 15 3+2 5 25:40.3 +3:22.8
79 STOIANOVA Desislava 87 3+1 4 25:41.3 +3:23.8
80 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 7 1+1 2 26:06.6 +3:49.1
81 OJA Regina 86 4+1 5 26:30.9 +4:13.4
82 BLAZENIC Nika 44 2+2 4 26:46.0 +4:28.5
83 KIM Seon-Su 59 2+0 2 26:46.3 +4:28.8
84 GYLENKO Alla 78 1+1 2 26:46.9 +4:29.4
85 TANAKA Kirari 80 1+3 4 26:50.4 +4:32.9
86 POLIAKOVA Terezia 5 1+3 4 27:00.1 +4:42.6
87 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 63 1+2 3 27:09.5 +4:52.0
88 KOZICA Anika 71 2+1 3 27:38.2 +5:20.7
89 KO Eunjung 4 2+1 3 27:38.3 +5:20.8
90 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 60 2+1 3 27:55.3 +5:37.8
91 DE MAEYER Rieke 22 0+2 2 28:40.9 +6:23.4
92 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 90 3+2 5 29:10.5 +6:53.0
93 MATVIJENKO Julija 32 2+3 5 30:00.5 +7:43.0
DNF COTRUS Ana Larisa 62 2+5 7
DNS BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 53 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles