Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-23 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KUZMINA Anastasia 1 0+0+0+0 0 28:25.9 0.0
2 HERRMANN Denise 5 1+0+0+1 2 30:08.7 +1:42.8
3 OEBERG Hanna 17 0+0+0+1 1 30:27.0 +2:01.1
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 6 1+0+2+0 3 30:37.6 +2:11.7
5 PERSSON Linn 8 0+0+0+1 1 30:38.4 +2:12.5
6 ECKHOFF Tiril 7 1+0+1+2 4 30:52.9 +2:27.0
7 PREUSS Franziska 2 0+2+1+0 3 30:57.7 +2:31.8
8 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 32 1+0+0+0 1 31:00.0 +2:34.1
9 EGAN Clare 12 1+0+0+2 3 31:09.7 +2:43.8
10 AYMONIER Celia 4 0+1+2+1 4 31:21.1 +2:55.2
11 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 26 0+0+1+0 1 31:21.3 +2:55.4
12 WIERER Dorothea 11 0+1+1+2 4 31:23.8 +2:57.9
13 VITKOVA Veronika 23 0+0+0+1 1 31:26.3 +3:00.4
14 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 10 0+0+1+3 4 31:27.9 +3:02.0
15 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 14 0+0+2+0 2 31:32.2 +3:06.3
16 MIRONOVA Svetlana 15 0+0+1+3 4 31:49.9 +3:24.0
17 HOJNISZ Monika 13 0+0+1+2 3 32:01.1 +3:35.2
18 DUNKLEE Susan 30 0+0+1+2 3 32:03.0 +3:37.1
19 HILDEBRAND Franziska 25 1+0+2+0 3 32:11.1 +3:45.2
20 DAHLMEIER Laura 27 0+1+0+2 3 32:23.1 +3:57.2
21 INNERHOFER Katharina 33 0+1+2+0 3 32:31.4 +4:05.5
22 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 21 1+0+2+0 3 32:35.0 +4:09.1
23 BRUN-LIE Thekla 52 1+0+0+0 1 32:37.0 +4:11.1
24 LUNDER Emma 9 1+2+1+2 6 32:50.7 +4:24.8
25 BESCOND Anais 58 0+0+1+0 1 32:51.5 +4:25.6
26 HORCHLER Karolin 20 0+1+0+1 2 32:53.8 +4:27.9
27 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 51 1+0+1+0 2 32:54.8 +4:28.9
28 KRUCHINKINA Elena 18 0+0+2+0 2 33:03.9 +4:38.0
29 KUKLINA Larisa 22 0+1+2+0 3 33:11.9 +4:46.0
30 SEMERENKO Vita 28 1+1+1+1 4 33:13.0 +4:47.1
31 NILSSON Emma 38 1+1+0+0 2 33:13.6 +4:47.7
32 HETTICH Janina 44 1+0+1+1 3 33:14.7 +4:48.8
33 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 19 1+2+2+0 5 33:21.1 +4:55.2
34 SLIVKO Victoria 24 0+1+2+0 3 33:26.6 +5:00.7
35 FIALKOVA Paulina 3 2+2+2+2 8 33:32.2 +5:06.3
36 SEMERENKO Valj 55 0+3+1+0 4 33:34.6 +5:08.7
37 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 16 2+3+1+1 7 33:34.8 +5:08.9
38 COLOMBO Caroline 31 0+2+2+0 4 33:37.4 +5:11.5
39 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 59 1+1+0+1 3 33:37.9 +5:12.0
40 ANDERSSON Ingela 56 2+0+0+2 4 33:38.7 +5:12.8
41 POJE Urska 41 0+0+1+0 1 33:44.0 +5:18.1
42 RIEDER Christina 53 0+0+1+1 2 33:47.1 +5:21.2
43 OJA Regina 35 1+2+1+0 4 34:06.6 +5:40.7
44 BANKES Megan 54 2+0+0+1 3 34:10.7 +5:44.8
45 CHEVALIER Chloe 40 2+1+1+0 4 34:10.8 +5:44.9
46 KAISHEVA Uliana 50 0+3+1+1 5 34:11.8 +5:45.9
47 HORCHLER Nadine 49 1+0+2+0 3 34:19.0 +5:53.1
48 BENDIKA Baiba 34 1+1+1+2 5 34:32.4 +6:06.5
49 REID Joanne 47 1+2+1+0 4 34:34.1 +6:08.2
50 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 57 0+2+1+2 5 34:37.4 +6:11.5
51 TALIHARM Johanna 45 1+2+2+1 6 34:42.5 +6:16.6
52 SCHWAIGER Julia 46 1+2+1+1 5 34:48.3 +6:22.4
53 GASPARIN Selina 39 1+1+2+2 6 34:58.8 +6:32.9
54 GASPARIN Elisa 37 3+0+2+0 5 35:01.6 +6:35.7
55 DAVIDOVA Marketa 42 1+3+0+3 7 35:34.3 +7:08.4
56 TOMINGAS Tuuli 29 1+2+2+2 7 35:55.0 +7:29.1
LAP MINKKINEN Suvi 43 0+3+3 0
LAP BONDAR Yana 48 1+1+3 0
LAP MOROZOVA Anastasiia 60 1+0+1 0
DNS STOIANOVA Desislava 36 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles