Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
NASYKO Denys<br>PONOMARENKO Oleksandr<br>KOZLOV Yehor
NASYKO Denys
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
KOZLOV Yehor
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Pokljuka
2018-12-02 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Oberhof - 2017/2018


   2018-01-05 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 18 0+0 0 25:03.3 0.0
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 58 0+0 0 25:11.4 +8.1
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 10 2+0 2 25:13.5 +10.2
4 BURKE Tim 22 0+0 0 25:23.4 +20.1
5 BOE Tarjei 33 0+1 1 25:30.2 +26.9
6 HOFER Lukas 11 1+0 1 25:50.0 +46.7
7 FAK Jakov 31 0+0 0 25:51.2 +47.9
8 WEGER Benjamin 13 1+0 1 25:52.2 +48.9
9 KRCMAR Michal 6 0+1 1 25:57.6 +54.3
10 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 8 1+0 1 25:59.6 +56.3
11 MORAVEC Ondrej 16 1+0 1 26:04.4 +1:01.1
12 PEIFFER Arnd 28 1+1 2 26:05.2 +1:01.9
13 DESTHIEUX Simon 15 1+0 1 26:12.0 +1:08.7
14 LAPSHIN Timofey 34 0+1 1 26:14.6 +1:11.3
15 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 17 1+0 1 26:22.4 +1:19.1
16 PRYMA Artem 21 1+1 2 26:23.9 +1:20.6
17 DOLL Benedikt 14 1+2 3 26:28.7 +1:25.4
18 EBERHARD Julian 20 2+1 3 26:28.8 +1:25.5
18 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 96 1+0 1 26:28.8 +1:25.5
20 KÜHN Johannes 44 0+2 2 26:30.6 +1:27.3
21 ELISEEV Matvey 63 0+0 0 26:30.8 +1:27.5
22 WINDISCH Dominik 1 0+2 2 26:33.5 +1:30.2
23 LOGINOV Alexandr 27 1+2 3 26:33.9 +1:30.6
24 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 38 1+1 2 26:34.5 +1:31.2
25 Jaroslav 88 0+1 1 26:36.0 +1:32.7
26 CLAUDE Florent 36 0+1 1 26:40.2 +1:36.9
27 FINELLO Jeremy 26 0+0 0 26:41.6 +1:38.3
28 SHIPULIN Anton 32 0+2 2 26:45.8 +1:42.5
29 BABIKOV Anton 35 0+1 1 26:48.1 +1:44.8
30 REES Roman 82 1+1 2 26:49.2 +1:45.9
31 EBERHARD Tobias 5 1+1 2 26:50.4 +1:47.1
32 GOW Scott 12 0+1 1 26:52.0 +1:48.7
33 SEPPALA Tero 2 1+1 2 26:52.9 +1:49.6
34 SCHEMPP Simon 7 2+1 3 26:53.0 +1:49.7
34 SINAPOV Anton 62 1+0 1 26:53.0 +1:49.7
36 GOW Christian 48 0+1 1 26:53.6 +1:50.3
37 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 67 2+0 2 26:54.3 +1:51.0
38 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 49 2+2 4 26:54.9 +1:51.6
39 Klemen 29 1+2 3 26:55.4 +1:52.1
40 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 9 1+2 3 26:57.4 +1:54.1
41 BORMOLINI Thomas 39 0+2 2 27:04.4 +2:01.1
42 ERMITS Kalev 30 1+1 2 27:04.5 +2:01.2
43 SEMAKOV Vladimir 45 0+2 2 27:05.3 +2:02.0
44 TSVETKOV Maxim 51 0+1 1 27:07.5 +2:04.2
45 GRONMAN Tuomas 52 0+0 0 27:10.9 +2:07.6
46 GUIGONNAT Antonin 41 0+3 3 27:11.4 +2:08.1
47 LESSING Roland 50 1+0 1 27:12.4 +2:09.1
48 KAUKENAS Tomas 55 0+1 1 27:12.9 +2:09.6
49 ABASHEU Dzmitry 56 1+0 1 27:14.1 +2:10.8
50 WIESTNER Serafin 46 1+1 2 27:14.9 +2:11.6
51 LANDERTINGER Dominik 70 1+1 2 27:15.5 +2:12.2
52 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 94 2+0 2 27:18.8 +2:15.5
53 TISHCHENKO Artem 86 0+1 1 27:20.7 +2:17.4
54 JACQUELIN Emilien 103 1+0 1 27:22.2 +2:18.9
55 VOLKOV Alexey 101 1+0 1 27:22.7 +2:19.4
56 YALIOTNAU Raman 37 1+2 3 27:29.5 +2:26.2
57 GREEN Brendan 75 1+2 3 27:33.7 +2:30.4
58 KRUPCIK Tomaas 47 1+2 3 27:34.7 +2:31.4
59 ILIEV Vladimir 25 3+2 5 27:37.0 +2:33.7
60 TAMBORNINO Eligius 72 0+2 2 27:40.2 +2:36.9
61 STROLIA Vytautas 24 1+2 3 27:40.3 +2:37.0
62 DRINOVEC Mitja 68 1+1 2 27:41.4 +2:38.1
63 CHEPELIN Vladimir 84 2+1 3 27:41.6 +2:38.3
64 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 65 0+1 1 27:44.1 +2:40.8
65 PUCHIANU Cornel 92 0+2 2 27:47.6 +2:44.3
66 GUZIK Grzegorz 69 1+1 2 27:48.8 +2:45.5
67 TACHIZAKI Mikito 3 1+2 3 27:50.3 +2:47.0
68 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 54 0+3 3 27:52.0 +2:48.7
69 KHAMITGATIN Timur 74 1+0 1 27:52.7 +2:49.4
70 NELIN Jesper 19 2+3 5 27:59.5 +2:56.2
71 CHENAL Thierry 76 0+2 2 27:59.6 +2:56.3
72 FAUR Remus 78 1+1 2 28:00.9 +2:57.6
73 SZCZUREK Lukasz 81 2+1 3 28:01.0 +2:57.7
74 MUIZNIEKS Oskars 4 3+0 3 28:01.2 +2:57.9
75 VACLAVIK Adam 53 1+4 5 28:02.7 +2:59.4
76 FEMLING Peppe 97 1+2 3 28:08.4 +3:05.1
77 BARTKO Simon 100 2+0 2 28:10.0 +3:06.7
78 KOMATZ David 73 2+1 3 28:14.0 +3:10.7
79 LEITNER Felix 40 1+3 4 28:17.2 +3:13.9
80 ZAHKNA Rene 77 0+1 1 28:18.4 +3:15.1
81 TKALENKO Ruslan 79 0+3 3 28:19.5 +3:16.2
82 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 59 1+2 3 28:25.9 +3:22.6
83 BUTA George 23 3+1 4 28:26.8 +3:23.5
84 DOHERTY Sean 42 3+1 4 28:27.7 +3:24.4
85 DOVZAN Miha 43 1+3 4 28:29.9 +3:26.6
86 HASILLA Tomas 57 1+3 4 28:30.5 +3:27.2
87 HIIDENSALO Olli 83 2+2 4 28:30.9 +3:27.6
87 DIXON Scott 85 0+0 0 28:30.9 +3:27.6
89 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 105 0+2 2 28:31.9 +3:28.6
90 VITENKO Vladislav 102 2+0 2 28:36.4 +3:33.1
91 KLETCHEROV Michail 98 0+2 2 28:51.5 +3:48.2
92 MESOTITSCH Daniel 89 1+2 3 28:55.7 +3:52.4
93 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 95 1+2 3 28:57.3 +3:54.0
94 CAMPBELL Carsen 91 2+0 2 29:08.6 +4:05.3
95 MONTELLO Giuseppe 93 3+1 4 29:10.8 +4:07.5
96 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 104 0+1 1 29:21.4 +4:18.1
97 SIMA Michal 71 3+2 5 29:46.1 +4:42.8
98 LUSA Daumants 64 1+1 2 29:51.2 +4:47.9
99 JANIK Mateusz 87 3+2 5 29:56.8 +4:53.5
100 KUBALIAK Michal 99 2+1 3 30:24.7 +5:21.4
101 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 61 4+4 8 31:38.1 +6:34.8
102 KIM Jongmin 60 4+2 6 31:39.6 +6:36.3
103 BRAUN Maxim 80 3+2 5 31:54.4 +6:51.1
DNF HODZIC Edin 66 1 0
DNS JAEGER Martin 90 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles