Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
last_photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Nove Mesto
2018-08-24 15:30 (CET)
Mixed relay (junior)



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2017/2018


   2018-01-24 European Championship, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LEITNER Felix 34 0+0+0+1 1 53:32.8 0.0
2 KRUPCIK Tomaas 72 0+0+0+1 1 54:15.8 +43.0
3 HORN Philipp 77 1+0+0+0 1 54:29.4 +56.6
4 ANEV Krasimir 49 0+0+1+1 2 54:33.7 +1:00.9
5 OTCENAS Martin 32 0+0+1+1 2 54:58.1 +1:25.3
6 ABASHEU Dzmitry 29 1+0+0+0 1 55:04.6 +1:31.8
7 CLAUDE Fabien 70 0+1+1+0 2 55:04.9 +1:32.1
8 GRAF Florian 44 0+0+0+1 1 55:10.5 +1:37.7
9 SHOPIN Yury 86 0+0+0+0 0 55:37.4 +2:04.6
10 SINAPOV Anton 61 1+1+0+0 2 55:52.8 +2:20.0
11 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 21 0+1+0+1 2 55:55.6 +2:22.8
12 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 25 0+1+0+0 1 56:03.9 +2:31.1
13 SZCZUREK Lukasz 54 0+0+0+2 2 56:05.1 +2:32.3
14 BOGETVEIT Haavard 116 1+0+0+1 2 56:13.4 +2:40.6
15 ARWIDSON Tobias 5 0+1+0+0 1 56:19.2 +2:46.4
16 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 95 0+1+0+0 1 56:21.5 +2:48.7
17 PASHCHENKO Petr 58 0+1+1+1 3 56:29.4 +2:56.6
18 DUMONT Clement 59 0+0+1+1 2 56:51.2 +3:18.4
19 CAMPBELL Carsen 84 1+0+0+0 1 56:51.3 +3:18.5
20 ROERVIK Fredrik 73 0+0+0+0 0 56:51.4 +3:18.6
21 KRISTEJN Lukas 43 1+0+0+2 3 56:52.4 +3:19.6
22 KRUPCIK Matej 11 0+0+2+0 2 56:55.6 +3:22.8
23 MALYSHKO Dmitry 78 1+0+2+1 4 56:59.2 +3:26.4
24 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 85 0+1+0+1 2 57:05.3 +3:32.5
25 ZINI Rudy 60 0+0+1+0 1 57:12.6 +3:39.8
26 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 65 0+2+0+2 4 57:22.4 +3:49.6
27 VOLKOV Alexey 28 0+1+0+2 3 57:23.1 +3:50.3
28 KLETCHEROV Michail 93 0+1+0+0 1 57:27.0 +3:54.2
29 ILIEV Vladimir 4 1+0+2+2 5 57:27.6 +3:54.8
30 TACHIZAKI Mikito 24 1+0+0+1 2 57:28.0 +3:55.2
31 HOERL Fabian 19 1+1+0+0 2 57:34.4 +4:01.6
32 LATYPOV Eduard 64 2+0+0+2 4 57:36.0 +4:03.2
33 ZEMLICKA Milan 76 0+1+0+0 1 57:41.9 +4:09.1
34 SEMENOV Serhiy 47 1+0+2+1 4 57:48.7 +4:15.9
35 FRATZSCHER Lucas 22 1+0+0+1 2 57:50.8 +4:18.0
35 WAEGER Lorenz 88 0+1+0+1 2 57:50.8 +4:18.0
37 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 80 0+1+0+1 2 58:02.2 +4:29.4
38 PLESSNITZER Kevin 66 1+0+1+2 4 58:09.2 +4:36.4
39 MESOTITSCH Daniel 75 1+1+1+1 4 58:09.4 +4:36.6
40 GUZIK Grzegorz 18 0+3+1+0 4 58:14.0 +4:41.2
41 NENSETER Aslak 107 2+1+1+0 4 58:22.7 +4:49.9
42 SIMA Michal 17 1+2+0+0 3 58:26.0 +4:53.2
43 TKALENKO Ruslan 6 1+0+0+2 3 58:28.5 +4:55.7
44 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 13 1+1+1+1 4 58:33.3 +5:00.5
45 JANIK Mateusz 82 0+1+0+2 3 58:52.1 +5:19.3
46 SCHOMMER Paul 63 0+1+1+1 3 58:55.4 +5:22.6
47 HASILLA Tomas 41 1+1+0+2 4 59:11.7 +5:38.9
48 LESYUK Taras 7 0+1+0+2 3 59:13.3 +5:40.5
49 ZOBEL David 46 3+1+1+1 6 59:17.6 +5:44.8
50 HOMBERG Niklas 109 0+2+1+1 4 59:17.9 +5:45.1
51 HOSEK Ondrej 71 1+2+0+0 3 59:21.9 +5:49.1
52 JAKOB Patrick 104 2+0+1+0 3 59:23.8 +5:51.0
53 STEGMAYR Gabriel 108 0+2+0+1 3 59:31.5 +5:58.7
54 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 99 1+0+1+1 3 59:39.2 +6:06.4
55 PARTALOV Dimitar 117 0+0+1+0 1 59:50.4 +6:17.6
56 DURTSCHI Max 83 1+0+1+1 3 59:51.3 +6:18.5
57 OBLAK Lenart 48 0+1+0+2 3 59:54.1 +6:21.3
58 ELLINGSON Jakob 26 0+0+1+1 2 59:56.3 +6:23.5
59 ZINI Saverio 39 0+2+1+1 4 59:59.0 +6:26.2
60 DOTSENKO Andriy 53 0+2+1+1 4 1:00:03.1 +6:30.3
61 DUTTO Pietro 9 1+0+2+2 5 1:00:12.4 +6:39.6
62 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 37 2+2+1+1 6 1:00:27.9 +6:55.1
63 KUBALIAK Michal 106 1+0+1+1 3 1:00:28.8 +6:56.0
64 RODIGARI Paolo 79 2+0+0+0 2 1:00:38.5 +7:05.7
65 KIM Yonggyu 30 3+0+1+0 4 1:00:56.0 +7:23.2
66 VOJIK Tomas 110 1+0+1+1 3 1:01:02.4 +7:29.6
67 DAVIES Macx 69 2+2+1+0 5 1:01:05.5 +7:32.7
68 SODERHIELM Tiio 92 3+1+1+1 6 1:01:07.0 +7:34.2
69 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 67 0+0+4+2 6 1:01:10.6 +7:37.8
70 STENERSEN Torstein 16 1+2+1+2 6 1:01:16.1 +7:43.3
71 SLOTINS Roberts 23 2+1+0+2 5 1:01:21.1 +7:48.3
72 REMMELG Martin 91 1+1+0+2 4 1:01:24.6 +7:51.8
73 NAWRATH Philipp 38 3+1+1+3 8 1:01:27.7 +7:54.9
74 BROWN Jake 114 1+1+3+2 7 1:01:39.5 +8:06.7
75 BARTKO Simon 101 3+2+1+2 8 1:01:43.7 +8:10.9
76 GEGO Hunor 74 1+0+0+1 2 1:01:46.5 +8:13.7
77 FLORE Raul Antonio 51 2+0+1+1 4 1:02:10.4 +8:37.6
78 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 33 2+2+1+1 6 1:02:12.2 +8:39.4
79 SERBAN Denis 15 2+0+0+2 4 1:02:12.5 +8:39.7
80 PIQUERAS Roberto 50 0+1+0+3 4 1:02:21.4 +8:48.6
81 ORPANA Sami 20 1+2+0+2 5 1:02:27.8 +8:55.0
82 HALLSTROEM Simon 45 1+2+2+2 7 1:02:30.1 +8:57.3
83 JAEGER Martin 8 3+1+1+3 8 1:02:40.9 +9:08.1
84 RASTIC Ajlan 62 1+0+0+3 4 1:02:42.0 +9:09.2
85 HUHTALA Teemu 31 1+2+1+2 6 1:03:30.6 +9:57.8
86 INOMATA Kazuya 98 0+0+3+4 7 1:03:31.1 +9:58.3
87 LUSA Daumants 35 2+2+0+0 4 1:03:34.8 +10:02.0
88 TALIHARM Johan 68 1+3+1+2 7 1:03:41.2 +10:08.4
89 USOV Mihail 40 3+0+2+0 5 1:03:49.6 +10:16.8
90 SORMUNEN Vili 89 0+1+0+1 2 1:03:49.7 +10:16.9
91 PLAICKNER Andreas 105 0+1+1+3 5 1:04:00.3 +10:27.5
92 BURKHALTER Joscha 96 3+1+2+2 8 1:04:03.3 +10:30.5
93 HODZIC Edin 10 0+0+0+3 3 1:04:15.3 +10:42.5
94 SIKK Tarvi 2 2+1+1+0 4 1:04:21.4 +10:48.6
95 TAMBORNINO Eligius 42 3+3+1+2 9 1:05:12.0 +11:39.2
96 HUDEC Matthew 27 0+2+1+3 6 1:05:33.3 +12:00.5
97 AVDIC Dzenis 87 1+1+2+1 5 1:05:38.1 +12:05.3
98 DIXON Scott 36 1+2+1+2 6 1:06:07.1 +12:34.3
99 JAKIELA Tomasz 112 3+2+2+3 10 1:06:21.3 +12:48.5
100 DUBALARI Liviu 12 1+1+0+2 4 1:06:54.4 +13:21.6
101 JADA Stavre 1 2+1+2+1 6 1:06:57.8 +13:25.0
102 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 97 3+0+0+3 6 1:07:22.5 +13:49.7
103 PELTONIEMI Lauri 103 1+3+0+2 6 1:07:41.3 +14:08.5
104 DEMKOV Deivid 57 2+0+1+2 5 1:08:07.8 +14:35.0
105 MILLAR Aidan 111 2+1+1+5 9 1:08:21.8 +14:49.0
106 PANYIK David 14 1+2+2+1 6 1:09:38.6 +16:05.8
107 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 94 1+3+1+1 6 1:09:45.4 +16:12.6
108 LUTZ Leandro 56 1+2+1+0 4 1:14:06.2 +20:33.4
109 BUEKI Adam 100 2+1+3+1 7 1:14:07.9 +20:35.1
110 REZNICSEK Zsolt 102 2+4+1+3 10 1:20:49.8 +27:17.0
DNF GAIDUC Nicolae 81 1 0
DNS GARANICHEV Evgeniy 3 0
DNS HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 52 0
DNS GYALLAI Soma 55 0
DNS TISHCHENKO Artem 90 0
DNS LOGINOV Alexandr 113 0
DNS PRYMA Artem 115 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles