biathlon.com.ua
   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
Last photo
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy<br>SEMENOV Serhiy<br>LESYUK Taras
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
SEMENOV Serhiy
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Pokljuka
2018-12-02 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay



AKHATOVA Albina

  Personal data
AKHATOVA Albina

 More photos - 47

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  AKHATOVA Albina
Country
Russia
Birthdate  1976-11-13
Height  158
Weight  49
Birthplace  Nikol'sk, RUS
Residence  Tjumen
Homeplace  Labytnangy, RUS
Education  Higher
Languages  Russian
Profession  Economist Manager
Marital Status  married to Maxim Maximov
Hobbies  Tennis
First Year in Biathlon  1993
National team  
Coaches  Akhatov, Gur'ev
Team сoach  
Club  Army
Website  www.akhatova.ru
Rifle  Anschutz
Skis  Fischer
Gloves  Adidas
Goggles  Adidas
Ski poles  
Sponsors  Adidas, Fischer, Webasto
Race suit  Adidas
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    08/09 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    07/08 88.0 (162/184) 0.0 (0/0) 92.0 (46/50) 90.0 (90/100) 80.0 (16/20) 71.4 (10/14)
    05/06 94.2 (226/240) 91.7 (55/60) 90.0 (45/50) 97.5 (78/80) 90.0 (18/20) 99.9 (30/30)
    04/05 89.0 (260/292) 90.0 (54/60) 91.7 (55/60) 88.3 (106/120) 87.5 (35/40) 83.3 (10/12)
    03/04 87.3 (386/442) 93.3 (56/60) 87.8 (79/90) 88.1 (141/160) 88.8 (71/80) 75.0 (39/52)
    02/03 92.8 (402/433) 93.3 (56/60) 91.1 (82/90) 92.9 (130/140) 92.5 (74/80) 95.2 (60/63)
    01/02 84.2 (298/354) 81.7 (49/60) 84.3 (59/70) 84.3 (118/140) 80.0 (32/40) 90.9 (40/44)
    00/01 89.1 (98/110) 87.5 (35/40) 86.7 (26/30) 92.5 (37/40) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    99/00 81.5 (334/410) 93.3 (56/60) 75.0 (60/80) 81.9 (131/160) 80.0 (48/60) 78.0 (39/50)
    98/99 87.5 (314/359) 90.0 (54/60) 87.1 (61/70) 92.9 (130/140) 80.0 (32/40) 75.5 (37/49)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
      Top results
      Olympic games
    2006   Torino   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
    1998   Nagano   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
    2002   Salt Lake City   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 3
    2006   Torino   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
    2006   Torino   Women 15 km Individual 3
      World Championship
    1998   Hochfilzen   Women Team 1
    2000   Holmenkollen   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
    2003   Khanty Mansiysk   Women 12.5 km Mass 1
    2003   Khanty Mansiysk   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
    1999   Kontiolahti   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
    2004   Oberhof   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    2004   Oberhof   Women 15 km Individual 2
    2008   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
    1999   Holmenkollen   Women 15 km Individual 3
    2008   Oestersund   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
      World cup
    1998   Ruhpolding   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
    1998   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
    1999   Pokljuka   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
    1999   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
    2003   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
    2003   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 12.5 km Mass 1
    2003   Ruhpolding   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
    2003   Holmenkollen   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
    2004   Beitostolen   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
    2006   Ruhpolding   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
    1998   Osrblie   Women 15 km Individual 2
    1999   Oberhof   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    1999   Hochfilzen   Women 10 km Pursuit 2
    2000   Lahti   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    2002   Osrblie   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
    2002   Ruhpolding   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    2002   Lahti   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    2003   Lahti   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
    2003   Holmenkollen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
    2003   Oberhof   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    2003   Kontiolahti   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    2004   Ruhpolding   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    2005   Osrblie   Women 15 km Individual 2
    2005   Hochfilzen   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    1997   Oestersund   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
    1998   Osrblie   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
    1999   Hochfilzen   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
    2002   Oestersund   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
    2004   Beitostolen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
    2006   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
    2006   Ruhpolding   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
    2006   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
    2008   Khanty Mansiysk   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
    2008   Pyeongchang   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
      Top-10 individual results
    2003   Khanty Mansiysk   Women 12.5 km Mass WCH 1
    2003   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 1
    2008   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WCH 2
    2004   Oberhof   Women 15 km Individual WCH 2
    2005   Osrblie   Women 15 km Individual WC 2
    2003   Holmenkollen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 2
    2003   Lahti   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 2
    2002   Osrblie   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 2
    1999   Hochfilzen   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 2
    1998   Osrblie   Women 15 km Individual WC 2
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    07/08 22 15 12 33
    05/06 17 2 17 13 33
    04/05 16 9 15 11 32
    03/04 15 5 19 14 9
    02/03 2 6 4 4 1
    01/02 17 26 14 13 27
    00/01 36 36 37 29
    99/00 19 5 33 19 25
    98/99 9 3 11 9 14
    97/98 8 10 9 15
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
    2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
    3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
    4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
    5 WIERER Dorothea 681
    6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
    7 BESCOND Anais 582
    8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
    9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
    10 HINZ Vanessa 522
    Overall ranking
    popular profile

    country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
    country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
    country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
    country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
    country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
    country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
    country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
    country flag  WIERER Dorothea
    country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
    country flag  FOURCADE Martin
    country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
    country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
    country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela