World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ukrainian team in season 2018/2019

  Members of the Presidium
Volodimir BrynzakPresident of the Biathlon Federation of Ukraine, Vice President of National Olympic Committee
Mykola TomenkoHonoured President
Viktor KorzhVice President, Chairman of the Sports Community "Dynamo"
Sergey BelashovVice President, Director of the Poltava regional biathlon federation
Ruslan GolubVice President, Chairman of the Kyiv regional biathlon federation
Andriy DeryzemlyaVice President, The Head of the Department of Family, Youth and Sports at the Chernihiv City Administration
Vasiliy KarlenkoVice President
Anatoliy LinnikVice President, president of the Sumy regional biathlon federation
Roman BondarukSecretary General of the Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Miroslabv GrabovetskiyExecutive Director
Vyacheslav DerkachDirector of the National Centre of Olympic biathlon training
Vladislav KlochanOfficial representative of the "PEAK" company in Ukraine
Evgeniy KolupaevBiathlon State Coach
Nina LemeshDirector of the Department of Family, Youth and Sports at the Chernihivska Regional State Administration
Alexey LuborenkoExecutive Director of the Kyiv regional biathlon federation
Roman PolyugaChairman of the Lviv regional biathlon federation
Evgeniy SavinPresident of the Kharkiv regional biathlon federation
Viktor SchurPresident of the Ternopil regional biathlon federation
  Coaches
  National Team
  Evgeniy KolupaevState Coach
  Valerii TatarenkoTeam chief
  Ihor VoropaevTeam chief
  Vasiliy Karlenkolead coach of the assembly team of Ukraine for scientific research
  Sergei Sednevlead coach of the assembly team of Ukraine
  Tamara Martynovalead coach of the assembly team of Ukraine
  Oksana OchigavaAdministrator
  Nikolay YastrebovAdministrator
  Alesia KretininaAdministrator
  Sanitra JurajHead Coach (men)
  Olexiy KravchenkoHead Coach (men)
  Ihor YaschenkoHead Coach (men)
  Valery LesnikovHead Coach (women)
  Vladimir MahlaevHead Coach (women)
  Grygory ShamraiHead Coach (women)
  Oleh MerkushinHead Coach (women)
  Olexander BilanenkoHead Coach (women)
  Ilya LopukhovHead Coach (women)
  Valentyna ShevchenkoHead Coach (women)
  Bohdan BratkovDoctor (men)
  Andriy TymchenkoDoctor (women)
  Sergey IvanchenkoMasseur (men)
  Mykhaylo GumenyakMasseur (women)
  Dmytro PukhovMasseur (women)
  Serhiy MykhaylenkoServiceman
  Serviceman
  Serviceman
  Serviceman
  Team B
Roman PrymaHead Coach (men)
Nikolay PanitkinHead Coach (women)
Nikolay ZubanMasseur
  Junior Team
Olexander KravchenkoHead Coach
Roman LeibyukHead Coach
Oksana KhvostenkoHead Coach
Olexiy PetrenkoHead Coach
Dmytro IvasenkoCoach
Alyona MurynyukMasseur
  Youth Team
Volodymyr ButkoHead Coach
Igor YakimenkoHead Coach
Viktor SpitsynCoach
Vyacheslav KalkoCoach
Mykola SvistulyaCoach
  National team
  Men   Women
DUDCHENKO Anton
LESYUK Taras
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PRYMA Artem
SEMENOV Serhiy
TISHCHENKO Artem
TKALENKO Ruslan
TRUSH Vitaliy
TSYMBAL Bogdan
ABRAMOVA Olga
BELKINA Nadiia
BEKH Ekaterina
BLASHKO Darya
DZHIMA Yuliia
ZHURAVOK Yuliya
KRYVONOS Anna
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
MOSKALENKO Oksana
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Vita
  Team B
  Men   Women
BRYHADYR Ruslan
KOSHOVETS Vladislav
DMYTRENKO Kristina
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
KOVALENKO Anna
  Junior team
  Men   Women
BOROVYK Roman
GRUSHCHAK Dmytro
IVCHENKO Evgeniy
NYCHYPORENKO Mykola
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav
SYTNYK Yuriy
TELEN Serhiy
GORODNA Yulia
DIDORENKO Anastasiya
SVYNARENKO Kateryna
STEBLINA Liliya
  Youth team
  Men   Women
GORBASCHENKO Vladyslav
ZAVADA Evgeniy
KINASH Stepan
KRYSHTAL Serhiy
LIUTYI Serhii
MANDZYN Vitaliy
POTAPENKO Bohdan
VELIHORSKA Alina
ZHUKOVSKA Viсtoria
PRODAN Tetyana
SKRYPKO Hanna
SKRYABINA Darya
TKACHENKO Ruslana
USENKO Oleksandra
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya