World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 636
2 JACQUELIN Emilien 501
3 BOE Tarjei 486
4 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 484
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes 440
6 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 433
7 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 432
8 LOGINOV Alexandr 413
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 409
10 SMOLSKI Anton 404
Overall ranking
Last photo
DZHIMA Yuliia
DZHIMA Yuliia
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-28 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-28 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Ukrainian team in season 2021/2022

  Members of the Presidium
Volodimir BrynzakPresident of the Biathlon Federation of Ukraine, Vice President of National Olympic Committee
Mykola TomenkoHonoured President
Viktor KorzhVice President, Chairman of the Sports Community "Dynamo"
Sergey BelashovVice President, Director of the Poltava regional biathlon federation
Ruslan GolubVice President, Chairman of the Kyiv regional biathlon federation
Andriy DeryzemlyaVice President, The Head of the Department of Family, Youth and Sports at the Chernihiv City Administration
Vasiliy KarlenkoVice President
Anatoliy LinnikVice President, president of the Sumy regional biathlon federation
Roman BondarukSecretary General of the Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Miroslabv GrabovetskiyExecutive Director
Vyacheslav DerkachDirector of the National Centre of Olympic biathlon training
Vladislav KlochanOfficial representative of the "PEAK" company in Ukraine
Evgeniy KolupaevBiathlon State Coach
Nina LemeshDirector of the Department of Family, Youth and Sports at the Chernihivska Regional State Administration
Alexey LuborenkoExecutive Director of the Kyiv regional biathlon federation
Roman PolyugaChairman of the Lviv regional biathlon federation
Evgeniy SavinPresident of the Kharkiv regional biathlon federation
Viktor SchurPresident of the Ternopil regional biathlon federation
  Coaches
  National Team
  Evgeniy KolupaevState Coach
  Ihor VoropaevTeam chief
  Oksana OchigavaTeam chief
  Vasiliy Karlenkolead coach of the assembly team of Ukraine for scientific research
  Sergei Sednevlead coach of the assembly team of Ukraine
  Tamara Martynovahead coach of the assembly team of Ukraine
  Nikolay YastrebovAdministrator
  Alesia KretininaAdministrator
  Sanitra JurajHead Coach (men)
  Olexiy KravchenkoHead Coach (men)
  Roman PrymaHead Coach (men)
  Uros VelepecHead Coach (women)
  Olexander KravchenkoHead Coach (women)
  Olexander BilanenkoHead Coach (women)
  Ihor YaschenkoHead Coach (women)
  Olexiy PysarenkoDoctor
  Bohdan BratkovDoctor
  Mykhaylo GumenyakMasseur
  Dmytro PukhovMasseur
  Ole Bjorn TretterudServiceman
  Serhiy MykhaylenkoServiceman
  Dmytro BobkovServiceman
  Ivan BilosiukServiceman
  Team B
Mykola ZotsHead Coach (men)
Ihor YakimenkoHead Coach (men)
Roman LeibyukCoach (men)
Valery LesnikovHead Coach (women)
Dmytro IvasenkoHead Coach (women)
Oleh MerkushinCoach (women)
Kostyantyn PanchkovskyDoctor
Nikolay ZubanMasseur
Olena MurinyukMasseur
  National team
  Men   Women
DUDCHENKO Anton
LESYUK Taras
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PRYMA Artem
SEMENOV Serhiy
TISHCHENKO Artem
TKALENKO Ruslan
TSYMBAL Bogdan
ABRAMOVA Olga
BELKINA Nadiia
BEKH Ekaterina
BILOSYUK Olena
BLASHKO Darya
DZHIMA Yuliia
KRYVONOS Anna
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
PETRENKO Iryna
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Vita
  Team B
  Men   Women
BRYHADYR Ruslan
DOTSENKO Andriy
NASYKO Denys
ORLYK Andrіi
TELEN Serhiy
TRUSH Vitaliy
BOROVYK Roman
GRUSHCHAK Dmytro
KINASH Stepan
MANDZYN Vitaliy
CHIHAR Vladislav
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
DMYTRENKO Kristina
RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia
HORODNA Olena
HORODNA Yulia
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
MOSKALENKO Oksana
  Junior team
  Men   Women
-.
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 651
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
3 OEBERG Elvira Karin 563
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 487
5 OEBERG Hanna 482
6 WIERER Dorothea 430
7 BRAISAZ Justine 425
8 SOLA Hanna 420
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 407
10 BESCOND Anais 399
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna