World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Results 2020/2021

Select other season:  
  Race
Oestersund World Cup Results
2021-03-21 Women 12.5 km Mass Analysis
2021-03-21 Men 15 km Mass Analysis
2021-03-20 Men 12.5 km Pursuit Analysis
2021-03-20 Women 10 km Pursuit Analysis
2021-03-19 Women 7.5 Km Sprint Analysis
2021-03-19 Men 10 km Sprint Analysis
Obertilliach IBU Cup Results
Nove Mesto World Cup Results
Obertilliach Junior World Championships Results
Brezno-Osrblie IBU Cup Results
Pokljuka World Championship Results
Duszniki Zdroj European Championship Results
Arber IBU Cup Results
Antholz-Anterselva World Cup Results
Oberhof World Cup Results
Bukovel Championship of Ukraine Results
Hochfilzen World Cup Results
Kontiolahti World Cup Results
Chernihiv Summer Championship of Ukraine Results
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya