World Cup
# Name Score
1 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 60
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 54
3 LESSER Erik 48
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 43
5 MORAVEC Ondrej 40
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 38
7 FAK Jakov 36
8 JACQUELIN Emilien 34
9 GUIGONNAT Antonin 32
10 LOGINOV Alexandr 31
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Kontiolahti
2020-11-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Kontiolahti
2020-11-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint




Biathlon links


  Biathlon websites
Biathlon Fun Club (Russia)
http://www.biathlon-russia.ru/

http://biathlonfan.com.ua/
  Biathlon tracks
Hochfilzen (Austria)
http://www.biathlon-hochfilzen.at/
Pokljuka (Slovenia)
http://www.biathlon-pokljuka.com/
Holmenkollen (Norway)
http://www.biathlon-holmenkollen.no/
Ruhpolding (Germany)
http://www.biathlon-ruhpolding.de/
Oberhof (Germany)
http://www.biathlon.oberhof.de/
Antholz (Italy)
http://www.biathlon-antholz.it
Kontiolahti (Finland)
http://www.biathlon-kontiolahti.fi/
Khanty-Mansiysk (Russia)
http://www.biathlon.ru

http://www.biathlon-hautemaurienne.com/?r=01-01&lg=en

http://www.biathlon-osrblie.sk/

http://www.weltcup-oberhof.de
  National websites
Biathlon Federation of Belarus
http://biathlon.by

http://biathlonbg.in/

http://www.noc-ukr.org/

http://biathlon.sumy.ua/

http://www.biathlonrus.com/
  Fan-websites
  Sport websites
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 60
2 HERRMANN Denise 54
3 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 48
4 OEBERG Elvira Karin 43
5 PERSSON Linn 40
6 BESCOND Anais 38
7 OEBERG Hanna 36
8 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 34
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS 32
10 DZHIMA Yuliia 31
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles