World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Events 2022/2023

   Timezone - CET
Select other season:  
   World Championship
   Oberhof
   Mixed Relay    2023-02-08   14:45
   Men 10 km Sprint    2023-02-10   14:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2023-02-11   14:30
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2023-02-12   13:25
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2023-02-12   15:30
   Women 15 km Individual    2023-02-14   14:30
   Men 20 km Individual    2023-02-15   14:30
   Single mixed relay    2023-02-16   15:10
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2023-02-18   11:45
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2023-02-18   15:00
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2023-02-19   12:30
   Men 15 km Mass    2023-02-19   15:15
 
   European Championship
   Lenzerheide
   Women 15 km Individual    2023-01-25   10:15
   Men 20 km Individual    2023-01-25   14:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2023-01-27   10:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2023-01-27   14:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2023-01-28   10:30
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2023-01-28   13:30
   Mixed Relay    2023-01-29   10:30
   Single mixed relay    2023-01-29   13:30
 
   Summer WC
   Ruhpolding
   Junior men Super sprint Qualification    2022-08-25   10:15
   Junior women Super sprint Qualification    2022-08-25   12:00
   Junior men Super sprint Final    2022-08-25   14:30
   Junior women Super sprint Final    2022-08-25   15:45
   Men Super sprint Qualification    2022-08-26   10:30
   Women Super sprint Qualification    2022-08-26   12:15
   Men Super sprint Final    2022-08-26   15:10
   Women Super sprint Final    2022-08-26   16:25
   Junior men 7.5 km Sprint competition    2022-08-27   10:00
   Junior women 6 km Sprint competition    2022-08-27   12:15
   Men 7.5 km Sprint competition    2022-08-27   14:45
   Women 6 km Sprint competition    2022-08-27   17:00
   Junior men 10 km Pursuit competition    2022-08-28   11:00
   Women 10 km Mass    2022-08-28   13:00
   Men 12.5 km Mass    2022-08-28   16:05
   Junior women 7.5 km Pursuit competition    2022-08-28   17:00
   World Cup
   Kontiolahti
   Men 20 km Individual    2022-11-29   13:15
   Women 15 km Individual    2022-11-30   13:15
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2022-12-01   11:00
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2022-12-01   13:35
   Men 10 km Sprint    2022-12-03   10:45
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2022-12-03   13:45
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2022-12-04   12:15
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2022-12-04   14:15
   Hochfilzen
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2022-12-08   14:10
   Men 10 km Sprint    2022-12-09   13:45
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2022-12-10   11:30
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2022-12-10   13:40
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2022-12-11   11:30
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2022-12-11   14:15
   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand
   Men 10 km Sprint    2022-12-15   14:10
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2022-12-16   14:15
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2022-12-17   12:10
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2022-12-17   14:15
   Men 15 km Mass    2022-12-18   12:10
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2022-12-18   14:15
   Pokljuka
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2023-01-05   14:20
   Men 10 km Sprint    2023-01-06   14:20
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2023-01-07   12:30
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2023-01-07   14:45
   Single mixed relay    2023-01-08   12:00
   Mixed Relay    2023-01-08   14:15
   Ruhpolding
   Men 20 km Individual    2023-01-11   14:10
   Women 15 km Individual    2023-01-12   14:10
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2023-01-13   14:25
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2023-01-14   14:25
   Men 15 km Mass    2023-01-15   12:30
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2023-01-15   14:45
   Antholz-Anterselva
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2023-01-19   14:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2023-01-20   14:30
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2023-01-21   13:00
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2023-01-21   15:00
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2023-01-22   11:45
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2023-01-22   14:30
   Nove Mesto
   Men 10 km Sprint    2023-03-02   16:20
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2023-03-03   16:20
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2023-03-04   13:45
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2023-03-04   15:45
   Mixed Relay    2023-03-05   11:30
   Single mixed relay    2023-03-05   15:15
   Oestersund
   Women 15 km Individual    2023-03-09   13:15
   Men 20 km Individual    2023-03-09   16:20
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2023-03-11   14:00
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2023-03-11   16:30
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2023-03-12   13:00
   Men 15 km Mass    2023-03-12   15:45
   Holmenkollen
   Men 10 km Sprint    2023-03-16   15:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2023-03-17   15:30
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2023-03-18   12:50
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2023-03-18   15:30
   Men 15 km Mass    2023-03-19   12:50
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2023-03-19   15:10
 
   IBU Cup
   Sjusjoen
   Men 10 km Sprint    2022-11-24   10:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2022-11-24   14:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2022-11-26   10:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2022-11-26   14:00
   Mixed Relay    2022-11-27   10:30
   Single mixed relay    2022-11-27   13:30
   Idre
   Women 15 km Individual    2022-11-30   10:00
   Men 20 km Individual    2022-11-30   13:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2022-12-02   10:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2022-12-02   14:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2022-12-03   10:30
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2022-12-03   13:00
   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna
   Men 10 km Sprint    2022-12-15   10:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2022-12-15   14:00
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2022-12-17   10:30
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2022-12-17   13:00
   Men 15 km Mass Start 60    2022-12-18   10:30
   Women 12.5 km Mass Start 60    2022-12-18   13:15
   Brezno-Osrblie
   Women Super sprint Qualification    2023-01-05   10:00
   Women Super sprint Final    2023-01-05   11:50
   Men Super sprint Qualification    2023-01-05   13:40
   Men Super sprint Final    2023-01-05   15:20
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2023-01-07   10:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2023-01-07   14:00
   Mixed Relay    2023-01-08   10:30
   Single mixed relay    2023-01-08   13:30
   Arber
   Men 15 km Short Individual    2023-01-12   10:00
   Women 12.5 km Short Individual    2023-01-12   14:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2023-01-14   10:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2023-01-14   14:00
   Obertilliach
   Men 10 km Sprint    2023-02-02   10:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2023-02-02   14:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2023-02-04   10:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2023-02-04   14:00
   Canmore
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2023-02-23   19:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2023-02-23   22:30
   Women Super sprint Qualification    2023-02-25   18:00
   Women Super sprint Final    2023-02-25   19:50
   Men Super sprint Qualification    2023-02-25   21:40
   Men Super sprint Final    2023-02-25   23:20
   Women 12.5 km Mass Start 60    2023-02-26   19:00
   Men 15 km Mass Start 60    2023-02-26   21:45
   Men 10 km Sprint    2023-03-01   19:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2023-03-01   22:30
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2023-03-03   19:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2023-03-03   21:30
   Mixed Relay    2023-03-04   18:30
   Single mixed relay    2023-03-04   21:30
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna

All profiles