World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Kontiolahti
2020-11-28 11:00 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Kontiolahti
2020-11-28 11:00 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Events 2020/2021

   Timezone - CET
Select other season:  
   World Championship
   Pokljuka
   Mixed Relay    2021-02-10   15:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2021-02-12   14:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2021-02-13   14:30
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2021-02-14   13:15
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2021-02-14   15:30
   Women 15 km Individual    2021-02-16   12:05
   Men 20 km Individual    2021-02-17   14:30
   Single mixed relay    2021-02-18   15:15
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2021-02-20   11:45
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2021-02-20   15:00
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2021-02-21   12:30
   Men 15 km Mass    2021-02-21   15:15
 
   European Championship
   Duszniki Zdroj
   Women 15 km Individual    2021-01-27   11:00
   Men 20 km Individual    2021-01-27   14:15
   Single mixed relay    2021-01-28   11:00
   Mixed Relay    2021-01-28   13:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2021-01-30   11:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2021-01-30   14:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2021-01-31   10:30
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2021-01-31   13:00
 
   Summer Championship of Ukraine
   Chernihiv
   Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll    2020-09-22   09:30
   Women 7.5 km Sprint Skiroll    2020-09-22   11:30
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit Skiroll    2020-09-23   12:15
   Women 10 km Pursuit Skiroll    2020-09-23   14:15
   Men 15 km Mass    2020-09-25   09:15
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2020-09-25   10:55
   Mixed Relay    2020-09-26   09:15
 
   World Cup
   Kontiolahti
   Men 20 km Individual    2020-11-28   11:00
   Women 15 km Individual    2020-11-28   14:20
   Men 10 km Sprint    2020-11-29   10:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2020-11-29   13:40
   Men 10 km Sprint    2020-12-03   13:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2020-12-03   16:30
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2020-12-05   13:20
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2020-12-05   15:15
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2020-12-06   12:45
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2020-12-06   15:15
   Hochfilzen
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2020-12-11   11:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2020-12-11   14:20
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2020-12-12   11:45
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2020-12-12   14:45
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2020-12-13   11:45
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2020-12-13   14:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2020-12-17   14:15
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2020-12-18   14:15
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2020-12-19   13:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2020-12-19   15:00
   Men 15 km Mass    2020-12-20   12:00
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2020-12-20   14:25
   Oberhof
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2021-01-07   14:15
   Men 10 km Sprint    2021-01-08   14:15
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2021-01-09   12:45
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2021-01-09   14:45
   Mixed Relay    2021-01-10   11:30
   Single mixed relay    2021-01-10   14:40
   Men 10 km Sprint    2021-01-13   14:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2021-01-14   14:30
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2021-01-15   14:30
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2021-01-16   14:45
   Men 15 km Mass    2021-01-17   12:30
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2021-01-17   15:00
   Antholz-Anterselva
   Women 15 km Individual    2021-01-21   14:15
   Men 20 km Individual    2021-01-22   13:15
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2021-01-23   13:10
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2021-01-23   15:05
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2021-01-24   12:00
   Men 15 km Mass    2021-01-24   14:45
   Nove Mesto
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2021-03-04   00:00
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2021-03-05   00:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2021-03-06   00:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2021-03-06   00:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2021-03-07   00:00
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2021-03-07   00:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2021-03-11   17:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2021-03-12   17:30
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2021-03-13   14:45
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2021-03-13   17:15
   Mixed Relay    2021-03-14   10:25
   Single mixed relay    2021-03-14   13:45
   Holmenkollen
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2021-03-18   15:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2021-03-19   15:30
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2021-03-20   12:15
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2021-03-20   15:15
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2021-03-21   13:00
   Men 15 km Mass    2021-03-21   15:30
 
   IBU Cup
   Arber
   Women 12.5 km Short Individual    2021-01-14   00:00
   Men 15 km Short Individual    2021-01-14   00:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2021-01-16   00:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2021-01-16   00:00
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2021-01-17   00:00
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2021-01-17   00:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2021-01-20   00:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2021-01-20   00:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2021-01-22   00:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2021-01-22   00:00
   Single mixed relay    2021-01-23   00:00
   Mixed Relay    2021-01-23   00:00
   Brezno-Osrblie
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2021-02-13   00:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2021-02-13   00:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2021-02-14   00:00
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2021-02-14   00:00
   Women 12.5 km Short Individual    2021-02-17   00:00
   Men 15 km Short Individual    2021-02-17   00:00
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2021-02-18   00:00
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2021-02-18   00:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2021-02-20   00:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2021-02-20   00:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2021-02-21   00:00
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2021-02-21   00:00
   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna
   Women 12.5 km Short Individual    2021-03-10   00:00
   Men 15 km Short Individual    2021-03-10   00:00
   Single mixed relay    2021-03-11   00:00
   Mixed Relay    2021-03-11   00:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2021-03-13   00:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2021-03-13   00:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2021-03-14   00:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2021-03-14   00:00
 
   Junior World Championships
   Obertilliach
   Youth Women 10 km Individual    2021-02-28   10:30
   Youth Men 12.5 km Individual    2021-02-28   13:30
   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual    2021-03-01   10:30
   Junior Men 15 km Individual    2021-03-01   13:30
   Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay    2021-03-02   11:00
   Youth Men 3 x 7.5 km Relay    2021-03-02   14:00
   Junior Women 4 x 6 km Relay    2021-03-03   11:00
   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay    2021-03-03   14:00
   Youth Women 6 km Sprint    2021-03-05   11:00
   Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint    2021-03-05   14:00
   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint    2021-03-06   11:00
   Junior Men 10 km Sprint    2021-03-06   14:00
   Youth Women 7.5 km Pursuit    2021-03-07   11:00
   Youth Men 10 km Pursuit    2021-03-07   12:00
   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit    2021-03-07   14:15
   Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2021-03-07   15:20
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles