World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Events 2021/2022

   Timezone - CET
Select other season:  
   European Championship
   Arber
   Men 20 km Individual    2022-01-26   10:15
   Women 15 km Individual    2022-01-26   14:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2022-01-28   10:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2022-01-28   14:00
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2022-01-29   10:30
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2022-01-29   13:30
   Mixed Relay    2022-01-30   10:30
   Single mixed relay    2022-01-30   13:30
 
   Olympic games
   Beijing
   Mixed Relay    2022-02-05   10:00
   Women 15 km Individual    2022-02-07   10:00
   Men 20 km Individual    2022-02-08   09:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2022-02-11   10:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2022-02-12   10:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2022-02-13   10:00
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2022-02-13   11:45
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2022-02-15   10:00
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2022-02-16   08:45
   Men 15 km Mass    2022-02-18   10:00
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2022-02-19   10:00
 
   Summer Championship of Ukraine
   Chernihiv
   Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll    2021-09-25   00:00
   Women 7.5 km Sprint Skiroll    2021-09-25   00:00
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit Skiroll    2021-09-26   00:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit Skiroll    2021-09-26   00:00
   Mixed Relay    2021-09-28   00:00
   Men 15 km Mass    2021-09-29   00:00
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2021-09-29   00:00
 
   Summer WC
   Nove Mesto
   Junior women Super sprint Qualification    2021-08-26   13:05
   Junior women Super sprint Final    2021-08-26   14:35
   Junior men Super sprint Qualification    2021-08-26   15:50
   Junior men Super sprint Final    2021-08-26   17:25
   Women Super sprint Qualification    2021-08-27   13:05
   Women Super sprint Final    2021-08-27   14:35
   Men Super sprint Qualification    2021-08-27   15:50
   Men Super sprint Final    2021-08-27   17:25
   Junior women 6 km Sprint competition    2021-08-28   10:15
   Junior men 7.5 km Sprint competition    2021-08-28   12:00
   Women 6 km Sprint competition    2021-08-28   15:45
   Men 7.5 km Sprint competition    2021-08-28   17:45
   Junior women 7.5 km Pursuit competition    2021-08-29   11:15
   Junior men 10 km Pursuit competition    2021-08-29   13:15
   Women 7.5 km Pursuit competition    2021-08-29   15:30
   Men 10 km Pursuit competition    2021-08-29   17:15
   World Cup
   Oestersund
   Women 15 km Individual    2021-11-27   11:45
   Men 20 km Individual    2021-11-27   15:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2021-11-28   11:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2021-11-28   13:45
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2021-12-02   13:45
   Men 10 km Sprint    2021-12-02   16:30
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2021-12-04   13:00
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2021-12-04   15:10
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2021-12-05   12:35
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2021-12-05   15:15
   Hochfilzen
   Men 10 km Sprint    2021-12-10   11:25
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2021-12-10   14:15
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2021-12-11   12:15
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2021-12-11   14:15
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2021-12-12   11:45
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2021-12-12   14:30
   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2021-12-16   14:15
   Men 10 km Sprint    2021-12-17   14:15
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2021-12-18   13:00
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2021-12-18   15:00
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2021-12-19   12:45
   Men 15 km Mass    2021-12-19   14:45
   Oberhof
   Men 10 km Sprint    2022-01-06   14:15
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2022-01-07   14:15
   Mixed Relay    2022-01-08   12:15
   Single mixed relay    2022-01-08   14:45
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2022-01-09   12:30
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2022-01-09   14:45
   Ruhpolding
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2022-01-12   14:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2022-01-13   14:30
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2022-01-14   14:30
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2022-01-15   14:30
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2022-01-16   12:45
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2022-01-16   14:45
   Antholz-Anterselva
   Men 20 km Individual    2022-01-20   14:15
   Women 15 km Individual    2022-01-21   14:15
   Men 15 km Mass    2022-01-22   12:50
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2022-01-22   15:00
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2022-01-23   12:15
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2022-01-23   15:15
   Kontiolahti
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2022-03-03   14:30
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2022-03-04   14:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2022-03-05   12:15
   Men 10 km Sprint    2022-03-05   15:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2022-03-06   12:45
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2022-03-06   14:40
   Otepaa
   Men 10 km Sprint    2022-03-10   14:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2022-03-11   14:30
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2022-03-12   13:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2022-03-12   15:15
   Mixed Relay    2022-03-13   12:30
   Single mixed relay    2022-03-13   15:15
   Holmenkollen
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2022-03-17   15:45
   Men 10 km Sprint    2022-03-18   15:45
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2022-03-19   12:50
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2022-03-19   15:00
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2022-03-20   12:50
   Men 15 km Mass    2022-03-20   15:00
 
   IBU Cup
   Idre
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2021-11-25   10:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2021-11-25   14:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2021-11-27   10:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2021-11-27   13:30
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2021-11-28   10:00
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2021-11-28   12:30
   Sjusjoen
   Men Super sprint Qualification    2021-12-01   10:00
   Men Super sprint Final    2021-12-01   11:50
   Women Super sprint Qualification    2021-12-01   13:40
   Women Super sprint Final    2021-12-01   15:20
   Men 10 km Sprint    2021-12-03   10:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2021-12-03   13:45
   Men 15 km Mass Start 60    2021-12-04   10:30
   Women 12.5 km Mass Start 60    2021-12-04   13:30
   Obertilliach
   Women 15 km Individual    2021-12-16   10:30
   Men 20 km Individual    2021-12-16   14:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2021-12-18   10:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2021-12-18   14:00
   Mixed Relay    2021-12-19   10:30
   Single mixed relay    2021-12-19   13:30
   Duszniki Zdroj
   Men 10 km Sprint    2022-01-08   10:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2022-01-08   14:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2022-01-09   10:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2022-01-09   14:00
   Brezno-Osrblie
   Women 12.5 km Short Individual    2022-01-13   10:00
   Men 15 km Short Individual    2022-01-13   14:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2022-01-15   10:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2022-01-15   14:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2022-01-16   10:30
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2022-01-16   13:00
   Nove Mesto
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2022-02-03   10:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2022-02-03   14:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2022-02-05   10:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2022-02-05   14:00
   Lenzerheide
   Men 10 km Sprint    2022-03-03   10:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2022-03-03   14:00
   Men Super sprint Qualification    2022-03-05   10:00
   Men Super sprint Final    2022-03-05   11:50
   Women Super sprint Qualification    2022-03-05   13:40
   Women Super sprint Final    2022-03-05   15:20
   Men 15 km Mass Start 60    2022-03-06   10:30
   Women 12.5 km Mass Start 60    2022-03-06   13:30
   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2022-03-10   10:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2022-03-10   14:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2022-03-12   10:30
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2022-03-12   13:00
   Single mixed relay    2022-03-13   10:30
   Mixed Relay    2022-03-13   13:00
 
   Junior World Championships
   Salt Lake City
   Youth Men 12.5 km Individual    2022-02-23   00:00
   Youth Women 10 km Individual    2022-02-23   00:00
   Junior Men 15 km Individual    2022-02-24   00:00
   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual    2022-02-24   00:00
   Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint    2022-02-25   00:00
   Youth Women 6 km Sprint    2022-02-25   00:00
   Junior Men 10 km Sprint    2022-02-26   00:00
   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint    2022-02-26   00:00
   Youth Women 7.5 km Pursuit    2022-02-27   00:00
   Youth Men 10 km Pursuit    2022-02-27   00:00
   Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2022-02-27   00:00
   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit    2022-02-27   00:00
   Youth Men 3 x 7.5 km Relay    2022-03-01   00:00
   Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay    2022-03-01   00:00
   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay    2022-03-02   00:00
   Junior Women 4 x 6 km Relay    2022-03-02   00:00
 
   Junior Open European Championships
   Pokljuka
   Junior Men 15 km Individual    2022-01-19   00:00
   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual    2022-01-19   00:00
   Mixed relay (junior)    2022-01-20   00:00
   Junior single mixed relay    2022-01-20   00:00
   Junior Men 10 km Sprint    2022-01-22   00:00
   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint    2022-01-22   00:00
   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit    2022-01-23   00:00
   Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2022-01-23   00:00
 
   Junior IBU Cup
   Martell-Val Martello
   Junior Men 15 km Individual    2021-12-10   00:00
   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual    2021-12-10   00:00
   Junior Women 4 x 6 km Relay    2021-12-12   00:00
   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay    2021-12-12   00:00
   Junior Men 10 km Sprint    2021-12-15   00:00
   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint    2021-12-15   00:00
   Mixed relay (junior)    2021-12-17   00:00
   Junior single mixed relay    2021-12-17   00:00
   Junior men Super sprint Qualification    2021-12-18   00:00
   Junior women Super sprint Qualification    2021-12-18   00:00
   Junior men Super sprint Final    2021-12-18   00:00
   Junior women Super sprint Final    2021-12-18   00:00
   Hochfilzen
   Junior Men 10 km Sprint    2022-01-12   00:00
   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint    2022-01-12   00:00
   Junior Men 10 km Sprint    2022-01-14   00:00
   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint    2022-01-14   00:00
   Mixed relay (junior)    2022-01-15   00:00
   Junior single mixed relay    2022-01-15   00:00
 
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles