World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



IBU Nations cup 2020/2021

Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Country Score
1 Norway 6122.0
2 Germany 5958.0
3 Russia 5536.0
4 Italy 5180.0
5 Ukraine 5087.0
6 France 4968.0
7 Switzerland 4633.0
8 Austria 4553.0
9 Sweden 4287.0
10 Czech Republic 3873.0
11 USA 3612.0
12 Finland 3424.0
13 Romania 3153.0
14 Slovakia 2789.0
15 Moldova 2654.0
16 Slovenia 2627.0
17 Poland 2538.0
18 Estonia 2248.0
19 Latvia 2196.0
20 Kazakstan 2016.0
21 Japan 1872.0
22 Lithuania 1659.0
23 Canada 1601.0
24 Belarus 1200.0
25 Croatia 1020.0
26 Belgium 879.0
27 New Zealand 787.0
28 Serbia 782.0
29 Bulgaria 607.0
30 South Korea 513.0
31 Mongolia 448.0
32 Greece 292.0
32 Spain 292.0
34 United Kingdom 286.0
35 Macedonia 187.0
36 Turkey 124.0
37 Hungary 75.0
38 Bosnia and Herzegovina 50.0
39 Brazil 40.0
40 Denmark 3.0
# Country Score
1 Russia 6059.0
2 Germany 5700.0
3 Norway 5569.0
4 Sweden 5528.0
5 France 5221.0
6 Ukraine 4985.0
7 Italy 4452.0
8 Switzerland 4200.0
9 Czech Republic 4057.0
10 Austria 3927.0
11 USA 3629.0
12 Slovakia 3378.0
13 Slovenia 3292.0
14 Finland 3182.0
15 Poland 2928.0
16 Estonia 2556.0
17 Moldova 2292.0
18 Romania 1883.0
19 Japan 1579.0
20 Bulgaria 1572.0
21 Kazakstan 1301.0
22 Latvia 1233.0
23 United Kingdom 1160.0
24 South Korea 1098.0
25 Croatia 1051.0
26 Belarus 919.0
27 Lithuania 755.0
28 Canada 728.0
29 Australia 607.0
30 Belgium 533.0
31 Mongolia 327.0
32 Greenland 191.0
33 Hungary 171.0
34 Turkey 119.0
35 Bosnia and Herzegovina 50.0
36 Brazil 40.0
37 Macedonia 20.0
  IBU Cup Events (Men)
1 IBU Arber Men 10 km Sprint 2021-01-14
2 IBU Arber Men 10 km Sprint 2021-01-16
3 IBU Arber Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2021-01-17
4 IBU Arber Men 15 km Short Individual 2021-01-20
5 IBU Arber Men 10 km Sprint 2021-01-22
6 IBU Arber Single mixed relay 2021-01-23
7 IBU Arber Mixed Relay 2021-01-23
8 EC Duszniki Zdroj Men 20 km Individual 2021-01-27
9 EC Duszniki Zdroj Men 10 km Sprint 2021-01-29
10 EC Duszniki Zdroj Single mixed relay 2021-01-31
11 EC Duszniki Zdroj Mixed Relay 2021-01-31
12 IBU Brezno-Osrblie Men 10 km Sprint 2021-02-13
13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie Men 15 km Short Individual 2021-02-17
14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2021-02-18
15 IBU Brezno-Osrblie Men 10 km Sprint 2021-02-20
16 IBU Obertilliach Men 15 km Short Individual 2021-03-10
17 IBU Obertilliach Men 10 km Sprint 2021-03-12
18 IBU Obertilliach Men 10 km Sprint 2021-03-13
19 IBU Obertilliach Mixed Relay 2021-03-14
20 IBU Obertilliach Single mixed relay 2021-03-14
  IBU Cup Events (Women)
1 IBU Arber Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2021-01-14
2 IBU Arber Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2021-01-16
3 IBU Arber Women 4x6 km Relay 2021-01-17
4 IBU Arber Women 12.5 km Short Individual 2021-01-20
5 IBU Arber Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2021-01-22
6 IBU Arber Single mixed relay 2021-01-23
7 IBU Arber Mixed Relay 2021-01-23
8 EC Duszniki Zdroj Women 15 km Individual 2021-01-27
9 EC Duszniki Zdroj Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2021-01-29
10 EC Duszniki Zdroj Single mixed relay 2021-01-31
11 EC Duszniki Zdroj Mixed Relay 2021-01-31
12 IBU Brezno-Osrblie Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2021-02-13
13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie Women 12.5 km Short Individual 2021-02-17
14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie Women 4x6 km Relay 2021-02-18
15 IBU Brezno-Osrblie Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2021-02-20
16 IBU Obertilliach Women 12.5 km Short Individual 2021-03-10
17 IBU Obertilliach Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2021-03-12
18 IBU Obertilliach Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2021-03-13
19 IBU Obertilliach Mixed Relay 2021-03-14
20 IBU Obertilliach Single mixed relay 2021-03-14
  Who are bringing points to the IBU Nations Cup (men)
Norway - 6122.0:
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld - 1528.5, ANDERSEN Filip - 1261.5, BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm - 1226.5, BOGETVEIT Haavard - 672, BJOENTEGAARD Erlend - 669, STROEMSHEIM Endre - 628.5, SOERUM Vebjoern - 136
Germany - 5958.0:
NAWRATH Philipp - 1778, STRELOW Justus - 929, SCHMUCK Dominic - 745, FRATZSCHER Lucas - 714, RIETHMUELLER Danilo - 591, ZOBEL David - 292, KÜHN Johannes - 274, HORN Philipp - 253, DONHAUSER Johannes Werner - 248, HOMBERG Niklas - 134
Russia - 5536.0:
SUCHILOV Semen - 1292, PORSHNEV Nikita - 1073, KHALILI Said Karimulla - 888.5, TOMSHIN Vasilii - 603.5, SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil - 505, STRELTSOV Kirill - 467.5, IDINOV Evgenii - 447.5, BABIKOV Anton - 138, PERVUSHIN Mikhail - 121
Italy - 5180.0:
CAPPELLARI Daniele - 1604, MONTELLO Giuseppe - 1114, BRAUNHOFER Patrick - 1103, ZINI Saverio - 815.5, ROMANIN Nicola - 425.5, LEONESIO Iacopo - 118
Ukraine - 5087.0:
LESYUK Taras - 1250, TSYMBAL Bogdan - 912.5, DOTSENKO Andriy - 839, TKALENKO Ruslan - 785.5, NASYKO Denys - 608.5, PRYMA Artem - 366, BRYHADYR Ruslan - 223.5, TISHCHENKO Artem - 102
France - 4968.0:
RIVAIL Hugo - 1313.5, LOMBARDOT Oscar - 934, PERROT Eric - 707, MAHON Sebastien - 507, BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin - 409.5, BROUTIER Remi - 337, CLAUDE Emilien - 326, MEUNIER Ambroise - 170.5, PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin - 114, DESMUS Guillaume - 77, FONTAINE Paul - 72.5
Switzerland - 4633.0:
SALUTT Nico - 1034.5, BURKHALTER Joscha - 774.5, JAEGER Martin - 675.5, BOVISI Sandro - 624, TAMBORNINO Eligius - 470.5, STALDER Sebastian - 402.5, WIESTNER Serafin - 355, HARTWEG Niklas - 296.5
Austria - 4553.0:
JAKOB Patrick - 1139, EBERHARD Tobias - 1032, OBERHAUSER Magnus - 827, UNTERWEGER Dominic - 693.5, PITZER Lucas - 306, LEITINGER Nikolaus - 303.5, POSTL Thomas - 252
Sweden - 4287.0:
STEGMAYR Gabriel - 1062, STEFANSSON Malte - 957.5, BRANDT Oskar - 908, STENERSEN Torstein - 413.5, HALLSTROEM Simon - 357.5, ANDERSSON Oscar - 250, NYKVIST Emil - 134.5, LARSSON Bogg - 110, IVARSSON Anton - 94
Czech Republic - 3873.0:
VACLAVIK Adam - 733, ZEMLICKA Milan - 677, MARECEK Jonas - 655, MIKYSKA Tomas - 470, KRUPCIK Tomaas - 443, KARLIK Mikulas - 327, KOCIAN Jakub - 232, MANEK Jiri - 147, KRCMAR Michal - 134, KABRDA Josef - 55
USA - 3612.0:
GOESSLING Raileigh - 861.5, CERVENKA Vaclav - 692.5, DURTSCHI Max - 606, LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes - 339, BONACCI Vincent - 236.5, SCHOMMER Paul - 208, BROWN Luke - 152, WESTERVELT Bjorn - 82
Finland - 3424.0:
LAITINEN Heikki - 1328, MUSTONEN Joni - 915, INVENIUS Otto - 227, KUUTTINEN Patrik - 188, KARVINEN Otto-Eemil - 179, RANTA Jaakko Olavi - 168, RUUSUNEN Otto - 153.5, PELTONIEMI Lauri - 121.5, HOEKKAE Juho - 96.5, HAKALA Matti - 47.5
Romania - 3153.0:
GEGO Hunor - 646.5, COLTEA George Marian - 634, BUTA Florin-Catalin - 568.5, DUICU Adelin Miodrag - 440.5, OSKIN Anatoly - 356.5, BUTA George - 207, PUCHIANU Cornel - 205, FLORE Raul Antonio - 95
Slovakia - 2789.0:
SKLENARIK Tomas - 652.5, OTTINGER Lukas - 543, BALOGA Matej - 506.5, SIMA Michal - 309, HASILLA Tomas - 207, CESNEK Damian - 151.5, GREGOR Matej - 131.5, KOSTELNIK Viliam - 107.5, GOLIAN Peter - 79, HUBAC Samuel - 64, STRBA Pavol - 37.5
Moldova - 2654.0:
MAKAROV Maksim - 894, USOV Mihail - 669, MAGAZEEV Pavel - 450.5, USOV Andrei - 423.5, GAIDUC Nicolae - 144.5, SENDREA Victor - 72.5
Slovenia - 2627.0:
VIDMAR Anton - 1055.5, REPNIK Matic - 503, ZIDAR Jasa - 423, PLANKO Lovro - 298.5, CISAR Alex - 282, VOZELJ Mark - 65
Poland - 2538.0:
PANCERZ Przemyslaw - 523, SKORUSA Wojciech - 372, GUZIK Grzegorz - 225.5, NEUMANN Michal - 224, FILIP Wojciech - 220, SZWAJNOS Marcin - 195, GUNKA Jan - 194, NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej - 190.5, SIDOROWICZ Lukasz - 188, ZAWOL Marcin - 171, JANIK Wojciecj - 35
Estonia - 2248.0:
AOLAID Marten - 590.5, SIIMER Kristo - 442.5, EPNER Markus Rene - 358.5, ERMITS Kalev - 253.5, JOOSEP Perv - 210.5, PALM Tuudor - 133, VSIVTSEV Mart - 127, HELDNA Robert - 95.5, FOMINYKH Grigori - 37, UHA Juri - 0
Latvia - 2196.0:
BALODIS Rudis - 703, BIRKENTALS Renars - 312.5, SLOTINS Roberts - 308.5, MATJUHINS Kirils - 283.5, RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs - 279, MISE Edgars - 169, PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs - 98, OSIPOVS Nikita - 42.5
Kazakstan - 2016.0:
SIRIK Sergey - 481, TURLUBEKOV Bekentay - 443, DYUSSENOV Asset - 286, BELETSKIY Danil - 194, MUKHIN Alexandr - 176.5, BRAUN Maxim - 160, KIREYEV Vladislav - 117.5, DELDESH Dastan - 109, YERYOMIN Vladimir - 49
Japan - 1872.0:
KODAMA Shohei - 608, BAISHO Kazuki - 405, NAKAJIMA Jin - 372, KOBONOKI Tsukasa - 192, YAMAMOTO Ryu - 176, TACHIZAKI Mikito - 119
Lithuania - 1659.0:
FOMIN Maksim - 300, DOMBROVSKIJ Karol - 290.5, KAUKENAS Tomas - 209, ROMANOV Nikita - 199, STROLIA Vytautas - 196.5, BANYS Linas - 181, MACKINE Jokubas - 117, JAKELIUNAS Lukas - 92, TERENTJEV Stepan - 74, ALEKSANDROVAS Romualdas - 0
Canada - 1601.0:
BURNOTTE Jules - 575, STRUM Matthew - 486.5, MILLAR Aidan - 484.5, CAMPBELL Carsen - 434.5, DUPUIS Alex - 55
Belarus - 1200.0:
YALIOTNAU Raman - 642, AUSEYENKA Ilya - 429, KAZARYNAU Yahor - 96, KRYUKO Viktar - 33
Croatia - 1020.0:
CRNKOVIC Kresimir - 855, LEGOVIC Matija - 67.5, KUPRESAK Sven - 47.5, BLAZENIC Vito - 25, KUNŠTEK Karlo - 25
Belgium - 879.0:
BEAUVAIS Cesar - 421.5, DIELEN Pjotr Karel A - 299.5, MACKELS Marek - 56.5, LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom - 49, GABRIEL Florent - 27.5, DE RIDDER Tim - 25
New Zealand - 787.0:
WRIGHT Campbell - 787
Serbia - 782.0:
RASTIC Damir - 782, HODZIC Omer - 0, HODZIC Omar - 0
Bulgaria - 607.0:
ORYASHKOV Vladimir - 341, ILIEV Vladimir - 124, VASILEV Konstantin - 50, STOYANOV Blagovest - 32, ZASHEV Vasil - 30, RAZLOZHKI Deyan - 30
South Korea - 513.0:
KIM Yonggyu - 321.5, CHOI Dujin - 74.5, LEE Su-Young - 62.5, KIM Sangrea - 54.5
Mongolia - 448.0:
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan - 303, TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal - 145
Greece - 292.0:
AGGELIS APOSTOLOS - 178, TSOUREKAS Nikolaos - 114, VANIAS Alexander - 0
Spain - 292.0:
PIQUERAS Roberto - 292
United Kingdom - 286.0:
FOUNTAIN Vinny - 258.5, WISEMAN Oscar - 27.5
Macedonia - 187.0:
JADA Stavre - 167, KOSTOSKI Andonaki - 20, KRSTESKI Darko - 0
Turkey - 124.0:
OZTUNC Zana - 89, ALALMA Okan - 35
Hungary - 75.0:
BUEKI Adam - 75, GYALLAI Soma - 0
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 50.0:
LOPATIC Stefan - 50, STANOJEVIC Marko - 0, VRECO Luka - 0, LALOVIC Uros - 0, VUKOVIC Aleksa - 0
Brazil - 40.0:
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus - 40
Denmark - 3.0:
WEEL ROSBO Joachim - 3, ROSBO Jacob Weel - 0, HULGAARD Jens - 0
  Who are bringing points to the IBU Nations Cup (women)
Russia - 6059.0:
Anastasiia EGOROVA - 948, GOREEVA Anastasiia - 918, VASNETCOVA Valeriia - 894, SHEVCHENKO Anastasia - 698, NOSKOVA Ekaterina - 524, GERBULOVA Natalia - 496, SHEVNINA Polina - 492, AKIMOVA Tatiana - 425, KUKLINA Larisa - 291, KAPLINA Elizaveta - 138, SHESTERIKOVA Olga - 132, KUDISOVA Alina - 103
Germany - 5700.0:
VOIGT Vanessa - 1445, DEIGENTESCH Marion - 966, KEBINGER Hanna - 725, HILDEBRAND Franziska - 721, FRUEHWIRT Juliane - 588, WEIDEL Anna - 528, SCHERER Stefanie - 489, BRAUN Mareike - 125, SPARK Lisa Maria - 113
Norway - 5569.0:
ERDAL Karoline - 1295, KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim - 1209, SKREDE Aasne - 975, JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad - 850.5, FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild - 609.5, ARNEKLEIV Juni - 524, KVELVANE Une Christiane Tronerud - 106
Sweden - 5528.0:
HOEGBERG Elisabeth - 1205, HALVARSSON Ella - 950, MAGNUSSON Anna - 877.5, ANDERSSON Ingela - 697, JOHANSSON Tilda - 610.5, NILSSON Stina - 322.5, LINDQVIST Felicia - 261, LIND Annie - 245, ANDERSSON Sara - 138, NILSSON Emma - 124, HEDSTROM Anna - 97.5
France - 5221.0:
JEANMONNOT Lou - 1205, BENED Camille - 926.5, COLOMBO Caroline - 782.5, CHAUVEAU Sophie - 747, GUIGONNAT Gilonne - 731, BOTET Paula - 538.5, COUPE Camille - 180.5, BOUVARD Eve - 110
Ukraine - 4985.0:
PETRENKO Iryna - 1317, KRYVONOS Anna - 906, BEKH Ekaterina - 693.5, MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya - 690.5, BELKINA Nadiia - 584.5, SEMERENKO Vita - 407.5, DMYTRENKO Kristina - 270, HORODNA Yulia - 116
Italy - 4452.0:
PASSLER Rebecca - 1272.5, FAUNER Eleonora - 1077.5, GONTIER Nicole - 606.5, TRABUCCHI Beatrice - 483, COMOLA Samuela - 324, CARRARA Michela - 315.5, AUCHENTALLER Hannah - 257, ZINGERLE Linda - 116
Switzerland - 4200.0:
MEINEN Susanna Katharina - 943.5, MEIER Lea - 898, BASERGA Amy - 679, DI LALLO Sabine - 585.5, VOLKEN Flurina - 500.5, BARMETTLER Flavia - 318.5, MEIER-RUGE Ladina - 275
Czech Republic - 4057.0:
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza - 1271.5, VINKLARKOVA Tereza - 701.5, JURCOVA Natalie - 640.5, TKADLECOVA Anna - 481.5, TEPLA Eliska - 305.5, POLEDNOVA Klara - 236.5, JANDOVA Tereza - 219.5, MASARIKOVA Gabriela - 121.5, SUCHA Petra - 79
Austria - 3927.0:
STEINER Tamara - 1102, OBERTHALER Kristina - 963.5, GANDLER Anna - 728.5, JUPPE Anna - 521.5, RIEDER Christina - 309.5, ROTHSCHOPF Lea - 213, OSL Lisa - 89
USA - 3629.0:
PHANEUF Madeleine Grace - 1134.5, GROSSMAN Hallie - 870.5, LEVINS Chloe - 861, DICKINSON Kelsey Joan - 313.5, HOCHSCHARTNER Lucy - 142.5, IRWIN Deedra - 138, GARSO Jaquelyn - 130, MAIER Mikayla - 39
Slovakia - 3378.0:
REMENOVA Maria - 558, REMENOVA Zuzana - 475, MACHYNIAKOVA Julia - 458.5, KAPUSTOVA Ema - 452.5, MICHALICKOVA Lucia - 356.5, MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika - 312, HORNIAKOVA Barbora - 209.5, HORVATOVA Henrieta - 160, SMERCIAKOVA Aneta - 141.5, FIALKOVA Ivona - 128, SKACANOVA Barbara - 126.5
Slovenia - 3292.0:
REPINC Lena - 1002.5, KLEMENCIC Ziva - 716.5, VINDISAR Klara - 657.5, ZORC Kaja - 489.5, MARIC Kaja - 285, VOZELJ Tais - 78, ZADRAVEC Nina - 63
Finland - 3182.0:
MARKKANEN Sanna - 1074, KINNUNEN Nastassia - 602.5, KUUTTINEN Heidi - 586.5, KERANEN Kaisa - 312.5, KERAENEN Jenni - 192.5, LEHTONEN Venla - 177, OIKKONEN Sanni - 118.5, KUKONLEHTO Hilda - 118.5
Poland - 2928.0:
GWIZDON Magdalena - 712, TOMASZEWSKA Natalia - 595, MAKA Anna - 327.5, CICHON Kamila - 291, PITON Karolina - 250, JAKIELA Joanna - 171, ZBYLUT Kinga - 161.5, HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika - 160, GEMBICKA Daria - 137, ZUK Kamila - 123
Estonia - 2556.0:
KUELM Susan - 965.5, GAIM Grete - 726.5, TALIHARM Johanna - 273.5, OJA Regina - 242.5, LIIV Lisbeth - 213.5, HEINSOO Demi - 134.5
Moldova - 2292.0:
STREMOUS Alina - 960.5, GYLENKO Alla - 670.5, IVANOVA Aliona - 586, MIRZA Valentina - 37.5, CEBOTARI Antonia-alexandra - 37.5
Romania - 1883.0:
MARTON Eniko - 623, TOLMACHEVA Anastasia - 376, ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett - 275.5, VANCSA Szilvia - 214.5, CHIRKOVA Elena - 205, COTRUS Ana Larisa - 189, LACZKO Evelin-vivien - 94
Japan - 1579.0:
TANAKA Kirari - 757, TANAKA Yurie - 372, HACHISUKA Asuka - 232, FUKUDA Hikaru - 218
Bulgaria - 1572.0:
DIMITROVA Valentina - 557, HRISTOVA Lora - 543, TODOROVA Milena - 264, YOLOVA Stefani - 168, RADKOVSKA Lora - 40
Kazakstan - 1301.0:
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta - 346, AKHATOVA Lyudmila - 341, VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina - 270.5, DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya - 219, KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya - 124.5
Latvia - 1233.0:
SABULE Annija Keita - 344, BULINA Sandra - 297.5, BENDIKA Baiba - 260, GOLUBEVA Inese - 173.5, BULINA Sanita - 117.5, PUCE Ieva - 39.5, SAHNO Liva - 1
United Kingdom - 1160.0:
LIGHTFOOT Amanda - 814.5, PENDRY Shawna - 345.5
South Korea - 1098.0:
KIM Seon-Su - 368, MUN Ji-Hee - 327, JUNG Jumi - 221, ABE Mariya - 182
Croatia - 1051.0:
KOZICA Anika - 594, BLAZENIC Nika - 434.5, BARICEVAC Doris - 22.5
Belarus - 919.0:
KRUCHINKINA Irina - 831, SABITAVA Adelina - 88
Lithuania - 755.0:
KOCERGINA Natalija - 391.5, LESCINSKAITE Gabriele - 248.5, URUMOVA Sara - 115
Canada - 728.0:
ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca - 283.5, SEPANDJ Darya - 256, PEKOS Zoe - 171.5, BEAUDRY Sarah - 17
Australia - 607.0:
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin - 333, MORTON Darcie - 274
Belgium - 533.0:
DE MAEYER Rieke - 508, EMONTS Marisa - 25
Mongolia - 327.0:
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren - 184, DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg - 25
Greenland - 191.0:
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri - 191
Hungary - 171.0:
PONYA Sara - 77
Turkey - 119.0:
KILIC Mine - 75, AGA Gulsah - 44
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 50.0:
Brazil - 40.0:
PICIN Mirlene - 40
Macedonia - 20.0:
DANOSKA Mihaela - 20
  Description of a table
Quota based on placings in the previous year's IBU Nations Cup score:

1-5 ranking - 6(7)
6-10 ranking - 5(6)
11-20 ranking - 4(5)
21 or lower - 3(4)


Score points are awarded as follows. At each IBU Cup and European Championship, Individual and Sprint competition a first place shall give the competitor 150 Nations Cup Score points, the second 146 points, the third 143, the fourth 140, the fifth 137, the sixth 134 points and then decreasing by two points down to the 15th place(116 points), then further decreasing by one point per place upto 80th position and then decreasing by two points per place.


1 - 160
2 - 154
3 - 148
4 - 143
5 - 140
6 - 138
7 - 136
8 - 134
9 - 132
10 - 131
11 - 130
12 - 129
13 - 128
14 - 127
15 - 126
16 - 125
17 - 124
...
then further decreasing
by one point per place to 1 point
Relay Score points are awarded according to the chart shown below:

1 - 420
2 - 390
3 - 360
4 - 330
5 - 310
6 - 290
7 - 270
8 - 250
9 - 230
10 - 220
11 - 210
12 - 200
13 - 190
14 - 180
15 - 170
16 - 160
17 - 150
18 - 140
19 - 130
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles