World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 955
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 922
3 BOE Tarjei 763
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 752
5 DALE Johannes 749
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 700
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 687
8 PONSILUOMA Martin 608
9 PEIFFER Arnd 600
10 HOFER Lukas 590
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2021-03-11 17:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2021-03-11 17:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Speed statistics 2020/2021

Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Sec.
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 0.10
2 DALE Johannes 0.30
3 BOE Tarjei 1.00
4 PONSILUOMA Martin 1.30
5 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 1.80
6 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 2.00
7 HOFER Lukas 2.20
8 JACQUELIN Emilien 2.20
9 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 2.30
10 DOLL Benedikt 2.80
11 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 3.10
12 NELIN Jesper 3.30
13 PEIFFER Arnd 3.30
14 DESTHIEUX Simon 3.40
15 LATYPOV Eduard 3.40
16 CLAUDE Fabien 3.60
17 LOGINOV Alexandr 3.80
18 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 3.90
19 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 3.90
20 KÜHN Johannes 4.00
21 EBERHARD Julian 4.30
22 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 4.30
23 FAK Jakov 4.60
24 GUIGONNAT Antonin 4.60
25 SMOLSKI Anton 4.60
26 LESSER Erik 4.70
27 WEGER Benjamin 5.00
28 NAWRATH Philipp 5.00
29 FINELLO Jeremy 5.10
30 KRCMAR Michal 5.30
Show all...
# Name Sec.
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 0.30
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0.40
3 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 1.10
4 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 1.30
5 HERRMANN Denise 1.80
6 DAVIDOVA Marketa 2.00
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 2.60
8 SOLA Hanna 2.70
9 OEBERG Elvira Karin 2.80
10 PREUSS Franziska 2.90
11 BRAISAZ Justine 3.00
12 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 3.30
13 OEBERG Hanna 3.30
14 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 3.40
15 SIMON Julia 4.10
16 GASPARIN Selina 4.30
17 KRUCHINKINA Elena 4.30
18 PERSSON Linn 4.80
19 EDER Mari 4.80
20 LIEN Ida 4.80
21 MIRONOVA Svetlana 4.80
22 BENDIKA Baiba 5.00
23 CARRARA Michela 5.10
24 CHARVATOVA Lucie 5.20
25 WIERER Dorothea 5.20
26 BESCOND Anais 5.50
27 CHEVALIER Chloe 5.60
28 VITTOZZI Lisa 5.80
29 NOSKOVA Ekaterina 6.10
30 KAZAKEVICH Irina 6.20
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 923
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 843
3 OEBERG Hanna 798
4 PREUSS Franziska 712
5 WIERER Dorothea 686
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 682
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 588
8 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 561
9 DAVIDOVA Marketa 554
10 HERRMANN Denise 551
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles