World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Speed statistics 2019/2020

Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Sec.
1 BELETSKIY Danil 0.00
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 0.10
3 FOURCADE Martin 0.60
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0.80
5 KÜHN Johannes 1.10
6 BOE Tarjei 1.30
7 DOLL Benedikt 1.40
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 1.80
9 NAWRATH Philipp 2.10
10 DALE Johannes 2.40
11 JACQUELIN Emilien 2.40
12 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 2.40
13 EBERHARD Julian 2.40
14 HORN Philipp 2.80
15 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 3.30
16 PEIFFER Arnd 3.50
17 CLAUDE Fabien 3.50
18 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 3.70
19 LOGINOV Alexandr 3.80
20 GUIGONNAT Antonin 3.90
21 HOFER Lukas 4.00
22 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 4.10
23 ELISEEV Matvey 4.50
24 ILIEV Vladimir 4.90
25 WINDISCH Dominik 4.90
26 SEPPALA Tero 5.20
27 NELIN Jesper 5.30
28 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 5.30
29 LEITNER Felix 5.40
30 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 5.40
Show all...
# Name Sec.
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0.20
2 HERRMANN Denise 0.40
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 0.40
4 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 1.40
5 BRAISAZ Justine 1.50
6 AYMONIER Celia 2.30
7 WIERER Dorothea 3.10
8 EDER Mari 3.40
9 DAVIDOVA Marketa 3.50
10 OEBERG Hanna 3.60
11 SIMON Julia 3.80
12 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 3.80
13 VITTOZZI Lisa 4.20
14 ZUK Kamila 4.40
15 HAECKI Lena 4.40
16 FIALKOVA Paulina 4.50
17 KRUCHINKINA Elena 4.80
18 GASPARIN Selina 4.90
19 CHARVATOVA Lucie 5.00
20 PREUSS Franziska 5.10
21 BESCOND Anais 5.10
22 INNERHOFER Katharina 5.30
23 MIRONOVA Svetlana 5.40
24 PERSSON Linn 5.70
25 HOJNISZ Monika 5.70
26 HINZ Vanessa 6.00
27 OEBERG Elvira Karin 6.40
28 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 6.50
29 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 6.60
30 BRORSSON Mona 6.70
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles