World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 636
2 JACQUELIN Emilien 501
3 BOE Tarjei 486
4 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 484
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes 440
6 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 433
7 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 432
8 LOGINOV Alexandr 413
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 409
10 SMOLSKI Anton 404
Overall ranking
DZHIMA Yuliia
DZHIMA Yuliia
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-28 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-28 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



IBU Cup 2021/2022

Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 437
2 BOGETVEIT Haavard 415
3 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 396
4 ZOBEL David 363
5 ASPENES Sverre Dahlen 356
6 BABIKOV Anton 351
7 FRATZSCHER Lucas 341
8 TOMSHIN Vasilii 336
9 CLAUDE Emilien 297
10 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 285
11 STRELOW Justus 268
12 CAPPELLARI Daniele 265
13 STROEMSHEIM Endre 252
14 PORSHNEV Nikita 216
15 NASYKO Denys 207
16 BROUTIER Remi 186
17 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 179
18 GROSS Marco 147
19 MEUNIER Ambroise 147
20 ZEMLICKA Milan 145
21 WIESTNER Serafin 145
22 TAMBORNINO Eligius 142
23 POVARNITSYN Alexander 142
24 ANDERSEN Filip 141
25 PASHCHENKO Petr 137
26 BRANDT Victor 134
27 KÜHN Johannes 134
28 LOMBARDOT Oscar 125
29 DALE Johannes 123
30 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 111
Show all...
# Name Score
1 BURTASOVA Evgeniya 496
2 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 371
3 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 354
4 BENED Camille 352
5 JEANMONNOT Lou 336
6 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 313
7 ANDERSSON Sara 310
8 HILDEBRAND Franziska 308
9 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 293
10 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 288
11 BOTET Paula 286
12 WIESENSARTER Marion 275
13 GERBULOVA Natalia 270
14 CHAUVEAU Sophie 245
15 COLOMBO Caroline 237
16 SLIVKO Victoria 228
17 ERDAL Karoline 227
18 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 215
19 STEINER Tamara 211
20 GANDLER Anna 190
21 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 189
22 GOREEVA Anastasiia 188
23 ABRAMOVA Olga 178
24 ENODD Jenny 173
25 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 170
26 OBERTHALER Kristina 165
27 CADURISCH Irene 160
28 KUKLINA Larisa 159
29 KEBINGER Hanna 156
30 SKREDE Aasne 155
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 651
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
3 OEBERG Elvira Karin 563
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 487
5 OEBERG Hanna 482
6 WIERER Dorothea 430
7 BRAISAZ Justine 425
8 SOLA Hanna 420
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 407
10 BESCOND Anais 399
Overall ranking

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna

All profiles