World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



IBU Cup 2019/2020

Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 FRATZSCHER Lucas 746
2 STROEMSHEIM Endre 745
3 STRELTSOV Kirill 683
4 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 599
5 BOGETVEIT Haavard 561
6 TOMSHIN Vasilii 541
7 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 532
8 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 499
9 PETTERSEN Sindre 498
10 GJESBAKK Fredrik 495
11 REES Roman 476
12 KHALILI Said Karimulla 450
13 KRYUKO Viktar 416
14 STRELOW Justus 384
15 CLAUDE Emilien 346
16 NAWRATH Philipp 342
17 JORDE Sindre Fjellheim 318
18 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 291
19 SCHMUCK Dominic 281
20 DOTSENKO Andriy 263
21 HOLLANDT Florian 256
22 VARABEI Maksim 247
23 SEMENOV Serhiy 244
24 HORNIG Vitezslav 242
25 ZEMLICKA Milan 240
26 CHENAL Thierry 233
27 KRUPCIK Tomaas 232
28 TAMBORNINO Eligius 226
29 LESSER Erik 221
30 TKALENKO Ruslan 220
Show all...
# Name Score
1 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 693
2 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 654
3 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 566
4 SCHERER Stefanie 555
5 ANDERSSON Ingela 541
6 VOIGT Vanessa 527
7 SLIVKO Victoria 514
8 ERDAL Karoline 504
9 LIEN Ida 417
10 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 396
11 NILSSON Emma 393
12 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 377
13 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 372
14 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 372
15 SHEVNINA Polina 364
16 COLOMBO Caroline 344
17 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 340
18 STARYKH Irina 326
19 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 322
20 KAISHEVA Uliana 315
21 LINDQVIST Felicia 311
22 ABRAMOVA Olga 298
23 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 292
24 WEIDEL Anna 291
25 STEINER Tamara 275
26 BELKINA Nadiia 270
27 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 264
28 CADURISCH Irene 264
29 GERBULOVA Natalia 259
30 BENED Camille 250
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles