World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 211
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 177
3 DESTHIEUX Simon 175
4 BOE Tarjei 168
5 FOURCADE Martin 162
6 ELISEEV Matvey 155
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 144
8 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 136
9 HOFER Lukas 124
10 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 112
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Junior IBU Cup, Pokljuka
2019-12-15 11:00 (CET)
Junior single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Hochfilzen
2019-12-15 12:00 (CET)
Women 10 km Pursuit



Events 2011/2012

   Timezone - CET
Select other season:  
   Championship of Ukraine
   Tysovets
   Men 10 km Sprint    2011-12-25   00:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2011-12-25   00:00
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2011-12-26   00:00
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2011-12-26   00:00
   Women 15 km Individual    2011-12-28   00:00
   Men 20 km Individual    2011-12-28   00:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2012-03-04   00:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2012-03-04   00:00
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2012-03-05   00:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2012-03-05   00:00
   Mixed Relay    2012-03-07   00:00
 
   World Championship
   Ruhpolding
   Mixed Relay    2012-03-01   15:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2012-03-03   12:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2012-03-03   15:30
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2012-03-04   13:15
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2012-03-04   16:00
   Men 20 km Individual    2012-03-06   15:15
   Women 15 km Individual    2012-03-07   15:15
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2012-03-09   15:15
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2012-03-10   15:15
   Men 15 km Mass    2012-03-11   13:30
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2012-03-11   16:00
 
   European Championship
   Osrblie
   Junior Men 10 km Sprint    2012-01-27   10:00
   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint    2012-01-27   13:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2012-01-28   10:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2012-01-28   13:00
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2012-01-29   10:00
   Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2012-01-29   11:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2012-01-29   13:00
   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit    2012-01-29   14:00
   Mixed Relay    2012-01-30   13:00
   Women 15 km Individual    2012-01-31   10:00
   Men 20 km Individual    2012-01-31   13:00
   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual    2012-02-01   10:00
   Junior Men 15 km Individual    2012-02-01   13:00
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2012-02-02   11:30
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2012-02-02   11:32
 
   Summer Championship of Ukraine
   Tysovets
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2011-09-13   00:00
   Men 15 km Mass    2011-09-13   00:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2011-09-15   00:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2011-09-15   00:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2011-09-16   00:00
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2011-09-16   00:00
 
   Summer WC
   Nove Mesto
   Mixed Relay    2011-09-22   13:00
   Mixed Relay    2011-09-22   16:00
   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint Skiroll    2011-09-24   09:30
   Junior Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll    2011-09-24   10:30
   Women 7.5 km Sprint Skiroll    2011-09-24   14:20
   Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll    2011-09-24   15:20
   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit Skiroll    2011-09-25   09:30
   Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit Skiroll    2011-09-25   10:30
   Women 10 km Pursuit Skiroll    2011-09-25   13:05
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit Skiroll    2011-09-25   14:05
   Summer European Championship
   Martell-Val Martello
   Men 4 km Sprint Cross    2011-07-22   10:00
   Junior Men 4 km Sprint Cross    2011-07-22   10:30
   Women 3 km Sprint Cross    2011-07-22   13:00
   Junior Women 3 km Sprint Cross    2011-07-22   13:20
   Men 6 km Pursuit Cross    2011-07-23   10:00
   Junior Men 6 km Pursuit Cross    2011-07-23   10:45
   Women 5 km Pursuit Cross    2011-07-23   13:00
   Junior Women 5 km Pursuit Cross    2011-07-23   13:45
   Men and Women 2x4 + 2x3 Mixed Relay Cross    2011-07-24   10:00
   Junior Men and Women 2x4 + 2x3 Mixed Relay Cross    2011-07-24   12:00
 
   World Cup
   Oestersund
   Men 20 km Individual    2011-11-30   17:15
   Women 15 km Individual    2011-12-01   17:15
   Men 10 km Sprint    2011-12-02   16:15
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2011-12-03   14:30
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2011-12-04   12:15
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2011-12-04   14:30
   Hochfilzen
   Men 10 km Sprint    2011-12-09   10:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2011-12-09   14:30
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2011-12-10   11:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2011-12-10   14:00
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2011-12-11   10:30
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2011-12-11   14:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2011-12-15   14:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2011-12-16   14:30
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2011-12-17   12:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2011-12-17   14:30
   Mixed Relay    2011-12-18   14:30
   Oberhof
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2012-01-04   18:15
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2012-01-05   18:20
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2012-01-06   18:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2012-01-07   14:30
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2012-01-08   13:30
   Men 15 km Mass    2012-01-08   15:30
   Nove Mesto
   Women 15 km Individual    2012-01-11   14:15
   Men 20 km Individual    2012-01-12   14:15
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2012-01-13   14:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2012-01-14   13:45
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2012-01-15   12:45
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2012-01-15   14:30
   Antholz-Anterselva
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2012-01-19   14:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2012-01-20   14:30
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2012-01-21   12:45
   Men 15 km Mass    2012-01-21   15:15
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2012-01-22   12:00
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2012-01-22   15:00
   Holmenkollen
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2012-02-02   11:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2012-02-02   14:30
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2012-02-04   13:15
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2012-02-04   15:15
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2012-02-05   13:15
   Men 15 km Mass    2012-02-05   15:15
   Kontiolahti
   Mixed Relay    2012-02-10   12:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2012-02-11   10:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2012-02-11   12:30
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2012-02-12   12:15
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2012-02-12   13:00
   Khanty Mansiysk
   Men 10 km Sprint    2012-03-16   11:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2012-03-16   13:30
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2012-03-17   11:30
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2012-03-17   13:45
   Men 15 km Mass    2012-03-18   10:30
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2012-03-18   12:45
 
   IBU Cup
   Oestersund
   Men 10 km Sprint    2011-11-26   10:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2011-11-26   13:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2011-11-27   10:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2011-11-27   13:00
   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna
   Women 15 km Individual    2011-12-10   10:00
   Men 20 km Individual    2011-12-10   14:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2011-12-11   10:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2011-12-11   14:00
   Obertilliach
   Mixed Relay    2011-12-14   11:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2011-12-16   10:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2011-12-16   13:15
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2011-12-17   10:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2011-12-17   13:15
   Forni Avoltri
   Women 15 km Individual    2012-01-07   09:30
   Men 20 km Individual    2012-01-07   13:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2012-01-08   09:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2012-01-08   13:00
   Haute Maurienne
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2012-01-11   10:00
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2012-01-11   13:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2012-01-13   10:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2012-01-13   13:00
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2012-01-14   10:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2012-01-14   12:15
   Canmore
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2012-02-11   18:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2012-02-11   21:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2012-02-12   18:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2012-02-12   21:30
   Men 20 km Individual    2012-02-15   18:00
   Women 15 km Individual    2012-02-15   21:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2012-02-16   18:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2012-02-16   21:30
   Altenberg
   Women 15 km Individual    2012-03-08   10:00
   Men 20 km Individual    2012-03-08   13:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2012-03-10   10:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2012-03-10   13:30
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2012-03-11   10:00
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2012-03-11   13:30
 
   Junior World Championships
   Kontiolahti
   Youth Women 10 km Individual    2012-02-20   09:00
   Youth Men 12.5 km Individual    2012-02-20   12:00
   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual    2012-02-21   09:00
   Junior Men 15 km Individual    2012-02-21   12:00
   Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay    2012-02-22   09:00
   Youth Men 3 x 7.5 km Relay    2012-02-22   11:30
   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay    2012-02-23   09:00
   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay    2012-02-23   11:30
   Youth Women 6 km Sprint    2012-02-24   09:00
   Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint    2012-02-24   11:30
   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint    2012-02-25   09:00
   Junior Men 10 km Sprint    2012-02-25   11:30
   Youth Women 7.5 km Pursuit    2012-02-26   09:00
   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit    2012-02-26   10:00
   Youth Men 10 km Pursuit    2012-02-26   12:30
   Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2012-02-26   13:30
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 156
2 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 113
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 112
4 OEBERG Hanna 101
5 SIMON Julia 95
6 HAECKI Lena 93
7 DAVIDOVA Marketa 84
8 PERSSON Linn 84
9 BRAISAZ Justine 76
10 MIRONOVA Svetlana 74
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles