World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 618
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 564
3 BOE Tarjei 511
4 DALE Johannes 499
5 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 454
6 JACQUELIN Emilien 433
7 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 404
8 PONSILUOMA Martin 395
9 FAK Jakov 384
10 HOFER Lukas 359
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2021-01-21 14:15 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2021-01-21 14:15 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Nation Cup 2009/2010

Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Country Score
1 Norway 7702.0
2 Russia 7693.0
3 Germany 7404.0
4 Austria 7402.0
5 France 7264.0
6 Sweden 6348.0
7 Ukraine 6080.0
8 Switzerland 5933.0
9 Belarus 5492.0
10 Czech Republic 5236.0
11 USA 5027.0
12 Italy 4874.0
13 Slovenia 4757.0
14 Slovakia 4302.0
15 Estonia 4261.0
16 Canada 4181.0
17 Finland 3547.0
18 Latvia 3474.0
19 Bulgaria 3390.0
20 Kazakstan 3314.0
21 Japan 3285.0
22 Poland 3069.0
23 United Kingdom 1170.0
24 Croatia 1159.0
25 Serbia 780.0
26 China 683.0
27 Romania 549.0
28 Lithuania 493.0
29 South Korea 455.0
30 Hungary 383.0
31 Australia 376.0
32 Belgium 214.0
33 Greenland 187.0
34 Moldova 185.0
35 Greece 178.0
36 Netherlands 117.0
37 Bosnia and Herzegovina 36.0
38 Turkey 11.0
39 Macedonia 3.0
# Country Score
1 Germany 8045.0
2 Russia 8027.0
3 France 7331.0
4 Sweden 6997.0
5 Ukraine 6662.0
6 Norway 6233.0
7 Belarus 6069.0
8 Poland 5381.0
9 Kazakstan 5077.0
10 Slovenia 4762.0
11 Romania 4543.0
12 China 4496.0
13 Italy 4435.0
14 Czech Republic 4398.0
15 Slovakia 4361.0
16 Canada 4174.0
17 Finland 4056.0
18 Latvia 3354.0
19 Estonia 3321.0
20 USA 2927.0
21 Bulgaria 2872.0
22 Japan 2105.0
23 Switzerland 1482.0
24 Moldova 1439.0
25 South Korea 1426.0
26 Austria 1056.0
27 United Kingdom 862.0
28 Croatia 861.0
29 Lithuania 755.0
30 New Zealand 639.0
31 Andorra 295.0
32 Greece 146.0
33 Greenland 133.0
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina 133.0
35 Spain 100.0
  World Cup Events (Men)
1 WC Oestersund Men 20 km Individual 2009-12-03
2 WC Oestersund Men 10 km Sprint 2009-12-05
3 WC Oestersund Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2009-12-06
4 WC Hochfilzen Men 10 km Sprint 2009-12-11
5 WC Hochfilzen Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2009-12-13
6 WC Pokljuka Men 20 km Individual 2009-12-17
7 WC Pokljuka Men 10 km Sprint 2009-12-19
8 WC Oberhof Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2010-01-07
9 WC Oberhof Men 10 km Sprint 2010-01-09
10 WC Ruhpolding Men 10 km Sprint 2010-01-14
11 WC Ruhpolding Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2010-01-17
12 WC Antholz-Anterselva Men 20 km Individual 2010-01-21
13 WC Antholz-Anterselva Men 10 km Sprint 2010-01-23
14 OG Vancouver Men 10 km Sprint 2010-02-14
15 OG Vancouver Men 20 km Individual 2010-02-18
16 OG Vancouver Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2010-02-26
17 WC Kontiolahti Mixed Relay 2010-03-12
18 WC Kontiolahti Men 10 km Sprint 2010-03-13
19 WC Holmenkollen Men 10 km Sprint 2010-03-18
20 WC Khanty Mansiysk Men 10 km Sprint 2010-03-26
21 WCH Khanty Mansiysk Mixed Relay 2010-03-28
# 123456789101112131415161718192021
1 NOR 7702.0 423444390434310396390420414430390115322395434420210415362393195
2 RUS 7693.0 389318330445390369436310432402420344396368399360155420431414165
3 GER 7404.0 357421310354360364381360355388330379439360377310195366382406210
4 AUT 7402.0 415377360402420412404330329401360411426366404390392411392
5 FRA 7264.0 379384420387330378342390360397250402401354343290135422409336155
6 SWE 6348.0 345362290355290376347220359338270238258336286330105347355361180
7 UKR 6080.0 343309250265120373364250352279200394377367322250145347264364145
8 SUI 5933.0 274327230291250343350290297350310312298368325230326335327100
9 BLR 5492.0 258244220331210302288200370264230282240320347210165271307318115
10 CZE 5236.0 351268210304270329286320220406359325341270244322276135
11 USA 5027.0 339334270271220322352322295290249252331245190100298217130
12 ITA 4874.0 322326200302230210252293210319313263308200180311242268125
13 SLO 4757.0 251259100281170181315190296297180348285341280150313325195
14 SVK 4302.0 27215714022318029418719526113027529927737117011519920925395
15 EST 4261.0 166268110211200214274180344223150238237282294180859526116980
16 CAN 4181.0 225303180265150298278157190342316138128220110263242271105
17 FIN 3547.0 27218516027019019616223811617019825316917312520019220375
18 LAT 3474.0 27315315012811022627024129316016217829524313023113299
19 BUL 3390.0 24818413020014016622021022521311025525616017816724385
20 KAZ 3314.0 169831202141601791861701911151401681342612401409519394152110
21 JPN 3285.0 216243170146130253271230251231120268224735590120194
22 POL 3069.0 191229190129100200203160224272772331632182191377990
23 GBR 1170.0 56390168113150143441001424986758933
24 CRO 1159.0 9376789363808611714890105130
25 SRB 780.0 780807864680846859476868
26 CHN 683.0 1176773866841109122
27 ROU 549.0 316664671212667311363
28 LTU 493.0 701390140509040
29 KOR 455.0 3813221044062667670
30 HUN 383.0 602462742061571114
31 AUS 376.0 65195874763193761
32 BEL 214.0 91734279631
33 GRL 187.0 2329154945917
34 MDA 185.0 229327151
35 GRE 178.0 556261
36 NED 117.0 2649339
37 BIH 36.0 951111
38 TUR 11.0 83
39 MKD 3.0 3
  World Cup Events (Women)
1 WC Osrblie Women 15 km Individual 2009-12-02
2 WC Oestersund Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2009-12-05
3 WC Oestersund Women 4x6 km Relay 2009-12-06
4 WC Hochfilzen Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2009-12-11
5 WC Hochfilzen Women 4x6 km Relay 2009-12-13
6 WC Pokljuka Women 15 km Individual 2009-12-17
7 WC Pokljuka Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2009-12-19
8 WC Oberhof Women 4x6 km Relay 2010-01-06
9 WC Oberhof Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2010-01-08
10 WC Ruhpolding Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2010-01-13
11 WC Ruhpolding Women 4x6 km Relay 2010-01-15
12 WC Antholz-Anterselva Women 15 km Individual 2010-01-20
13 WC Antholz-Anterselva Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2010-01-22
14 OG Vancouver Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2010-02-13
15 OG Vancouver Women 15 km Individual 2010-02-18
16 OG Vancouver Women 4x6 km Relay 2010-02-23
17 WC Kontiolahti Mixed Relay 2010-03-12
18 WC Kontiolahti Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2010-03-13
19 WC Holmenkollen Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2010-03-18
20 WC Khanty Mansiysk Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2010-03-25
21 WCH Khanty Mansiysk Mixed Relay 2010-03-28
# 123456789101112131415161718192021
1 GER 8045.0 381389420419330378424390430414330462454385412360195426429407210
2 RUS 8027.0 395411390416420417438420395425390380375408351420155407413436165
3 FRA 7331.0 355355360367390389367360388365250376408413331390135390380407155
4 SWE 6997.0 410395330433360412380310390391420166179378334310105357374383180
5 UKR 6662.0 409381290346230377337330352215200379376374381290145395347363145
6 NOR 6233.0 275361250313310271210220375361360105368317368330210341343350195
7 BLR 6069.0 35928723037222036535929036237123079113373405270165382407315115
8 POL 5381.0 29036227026129029834523024413634534233440221031728333290
9 KAZ 5077.0 28322421028218027330421028024322028928931434319095215265258110
10 SLO 4762.0 335350220312270267274250336332368355283307184200119
11 ROU 4543.0 276217180239150263335190286266210314263324299230107202192
12 CHN 4496.0 331393310355250361343270368345310293317250
13 ITA 4435.0 312243195210298248275270378320298304220180177173209125
14 CZE 4398.0 148223190277200128320284290309300323248170304289260135
15 SVK 4361.0 28921220022417031527319114024730235029620011519123531695
16 CAN 4174.0 217207210190293344208160252295243242180110328283307105
17 FIN 4056.0 29929017026216013028428827819017926415719512526724120275
18 LAT 3354.0 189185140146140170152200217172170229199252212140244197
19 EST 3321.0 84159130194130148210551551801991802221971508527530218680
20 USA 2927.0 16318214027218680165130281226226302160100148166
21 BUL 2872.0 160204160160110198171170218219120809522423726185
22 JPN 2105.0 1736873120699818016817815016897988990157129
23 SUI 1482.0 6773791227311814011786102210195100
24 MDA 1439.0 137164121159611601021731068910562
25 KOR 1426.0 81651202410079522031522391637969
26 AUT 1056.0 835015012390118505163155123
27 GBR 862.0 481425228411234131123143126
28 CRO 861.0 804612898013512857125109
29 LTU 755.0 11013112511711161100
30 NZL 639.0 337131399649759459596963
31 AND 295.0 1049398
32 GRE 146.0 1415153
33 GRL 133.0 13351115527
34 BIH 133.0 414547
35 ESP 100.0 4951
  Who are bringing points to the Nations Cup (men)
Norway - 7702.0:
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle - 1922, BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar - 1394.5, OS Alexander - 1071, HANEVOLD Halvard - 1001, BOE Tarjei - 794.5, BERGER Lars - 533, ANDRESEN Frode - 394, GJEDREM Hans Martin - 331, HAFSAS Ronny - 261
Russia - 7693.0:
TCHEREZOV Ivan - 1869.5, USTYUGOV Evgeny - 1786.5, TCHOUDOV Maxim - 1450.5, SHIPULIN Anton - 1138.5, KRUGLOV Nikolay - 618.5, VASILYEV Victor - 554.5, VOLKOV Alexey - 275
Germany - 7404.0:
GREIS Michael - 1738.5, PEIFFER Arnd - 1604, BIRNBACHER Andreas - 1130, STEPHAN Christoph - 1008, SCHEMPP Simon - 854, WOLF Alexander - 697.5, LESSER Erik - 194.5, BÖHM Daniel - 82.5
Austria - 7402.0:
SUMANN Christoph - 2031, EDER Simon - 1657, LANDERTINGER Dominik - 1517, MESOTITSCH Daniel - 1198.5, PINTER Friedrich - 675.5, EBERHARD Tobias - 323
France - 7264.0:
FOURCADE Simon - 1924.5, FOURCADE Martin - 1785, DEFRASNE Vincent - 1467.5, JAY Vincent - 1359.5, BOEUF Alexis - 416, BEATRIX Jean Guillaume - 186.5, HABERT Lois - 62.5, PORRET Vincent - 62.5
Sweden - 6348.0:
BERGMAN Carl Johan - 1508, FERRY Bjorn - 1507, LINDSTRÖM Fredrik - 1177.5, NILSSON Mattias Jr. - 981.5, ARMGREN Ted - 362, EKHOLM David - 305, JONSSON Magnus - 252, ARWIDSON Tobias - 150, BRINK Jörgen - 105
Ukraine - 6080.0:
SEDNEV Serguei - 1655.5, DERYZEMLYA Andriy - 1615.5, SEMENOV Serhiy - 855.5, DERKACH Vyacheslav - 600.5, BILANENKO Olexander - 498, PRYMA Roman - 459, PRYMA Artem - 150, KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy - 130, BEREZHNOY Oleg - 116
Switzerland - 5933.0:
SIMMEN Matthias - 1667.5, HALLENBARTER Simon - 1391.5, FREI Thomas - 1241, WEGER Benjamin - 641, BECKLI Claudio - 632, JOLLER Ivan - 360
Belarus - 5492.0:
NOVIKOV Sergey - 1763.5, VALIULLIN Rustam - 1238, SYMAN Alexandr - 1063, ABRAMENKO Evgeny - 675.5, CHEPELIN Vladimir - 190, TSVETAU Vitali - 179, MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir - 171, SIAMIONAU Mikhail - 144, TABOLA Igor - 68
Czech Republic - 5236.0:
SLESINGR Michal - 1558, Jaroslav - 1473, MORAVEC Ondrej - 723, HOLUBEC Tomas - 640, DOSTAL Roman - 518.5, VITEK Zdenek - 323.5
USA - 5027.0:
BURKE Tim - 1926.5, BAILEY Lowell - 1041.5, HAKKINEN Jay - 891.5, TEELA Jeremy - 826.5, NORDGREN Leif - 205, PATZOLDT Kevin - 72, ROBERTS Wynn - 64
Italy - 4874.0:
DE LORENZI Christian - 1476.5, HOFER Lukas - 1337.5, WINDISCH Markus - 908.5, COLA Mattia - 614.5, VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent - 478, MARTINELLI Christian - 59
Slovenia - 4757.0:
Klemen - 1649.5, MARIC Janez - 1524.5, FAK Jakov - 1159, RUPNIK Vasja - 1098.5, DOKL Peter - 484.5
Slovakia - 4302.0:
HURAJT Pavol - 1717.5, SIMOCKO Dusan - 1155, MATIASKO Marek - 595.5, KAZAR Matej - 296, MATIASKO Miroslav - 274, OTCENAS Martin - 264
Estonia - 4261.0:
KOIV Kauri - 984, LESSING Roland - 900, TOBRELUTS Indrek - 828, VIKS Priit - 764.5, KALDVEE Martten - 461.5, NARUSK Priit - 180, STEPTSENKO Danil - 106, VIIGIPUU Karel - 37
Canada - 4181.0:
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe - 1338.5, GREEN Brendan - 1183.5, CLEGG Robin - 522, BEDARD Marc - Andre - 437.5, PERRAS Scott - 315, ROBB Jaime - 223.5, SMITH Nathan - 161
Finland - 3547.0:
PUURUNEN Paavo - 1257.5, ANTILA Timo - 1039.5, KAUPPINEN Jarkko - 460, KANTANEN Janne - 298, ORPANA Sami - 150.5, KINNUNEN Jouni - 122, Marko Juhani MÄNTTÄRI - 106.5, SIMOLA Ville - 72, TOIVANEN Ahti - 41
Latvia - 3474.0:
BRICIS Ilmars - 1125.5, LIBIETIS Kristaps - 752, PIKSONS Edgars - 401.5, DUMBRIS Kaspars - 316.5, RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs - 284.5, PLEIKSNIS Janis - 261, BERZINS Janis - 148, ROZENBERGS Gints - 106, MALUHINS Olegs - 79
Bulgaria - 3390.0:
ANEV Krasimir - 1171, KLETCHEROV Michail - 1123.5, ILIEV Vladimir - 789.5, KENANOV Miroslav - 221, BOGDANOV Martin - 85
Kazakstan - 3314.0:
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr - 1461, SAVITSKIY Yan - 792.5, KENESHEV Dias - 373, TRIFONOV Alexandr - 296.5, NAUMIK Sergey - 223.5, BRAICHENKO Nikolay - 167.5
Japan - 3285.0:
NAGAI Junji - 1077.5, ISA Hidenori - 1030.5, KASAHARA Tatsumi - 643.5, ABE Satoru - 339.5, INOMATA Kazuya - 194
Poland - 3069.0:
SIKORA Tomasz - 1411.5, SZCZUREK Lukasz - 672.5, KOBUS Miroslaw - 451.5, WITEK Lukasz - 252.5, WITEK Sebastian - 203, KWAK Adam - 78
United Kingdom - 1170.0:
JACKSON Lee-Steve - 452.5, KANE Kevin - 362, LAPONDER Marcel - 153.5, ALLANSON Simon - 110, BEYER Pete - 92, HILL Steve - 0
Croatia - 1159.0:
Serbia - 780.0:
PETROVIC Milanko - 439, RASTIC Damir - 221, HODZIC Edin - 60, KRSMANOVIC Dejan - 60
China - 683.0:
ZHANG Chengye - 683
Romania - 549.0:
GERBACEA Roland - 431, GAVRILA Stefan - 118
Lithuania - 493.0:
KAUKENAS Tomas - 143.5, KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas - 137.5, ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis - 97, SUSLAVICIUS Rokas - 75, DOMBROVSKIJ Karol - 40
South Korea - 455.0:
LEE In-Bok - 354, JUN Je-Uk - 101
Hungary - 383.0:
TAGSCHERER Imre - 260, GOMBOS Karoly - 93, MUSKATAL Istvan - 15, GOND Balazs - 15
Australia - 376.0:
ALMOUKOV Alexei - 362, RAYMOND Mark - 14
Belgium - 214.0:
LANGER Thorsten - 166, ROESCH Michael - 95, NAVEAU Vincent - 19, LANGER Pascal - 17, LANGER Thierry - 12
Greenland - 187.0:
SLETTEMARK Oystein - 187, KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian - 0
Moldova - 185.0:
PINZARU Victor - 154, BALAN Serghei - 31
Greece - 178.0:
TSAKIRIS Athanassios - 178, KARAMICHAS Kleanthis - 0
Netherlands - 117.0:
COOL Herbert - 67, SLOOF Joel - 50
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 36.0:
KOSARAC Nemanja - 36, COSIC Miro - 0
Turkey - 11.0:
USTUNTAS Ahmet - 6, CIVIL Orhangazi - 5
Macedonia - 3.0:
ICOSKI Gjorgji - 3, DAMJANOVSKI Darko - 0
  Who are bringing points to the Nations Cup (women)
Germany - 8045.0:
WILHELM Kati - 1957.5, NEUNER Magdalena - 1721, HENKEL Andrea - 1549.5, HAUSWALD Simone - 1338, BECK Martina - 715.5, BACHMANN Tina - 504.5, BUCHHOLZ Sabrina - 130, DÖLL Juliane - 129
Russia - 8027.0:
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga - 1614, ZAITSEVA Olga - 1446.5, SLEPTSOVA Svetlana - 1250.5, ROMANOVA Iana - 1186.5, BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna - 1005, FILIMONOVA Lyubov - 990.5, YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina - 236
France - 7331.0:
BRUNET Marie Laure - 2015.5, DORIN HABERT Marie - 1627, BAILLY Sandrine - 1484.5, BECAERT Sylvie - 1453, CARRAZ Julie - 382, BESCOND Anais - 244, BOSC Laure - 62.5, BOILLEY Sophie - 62.5
Sweden - 6997.0:
ZIDEK Anna Carin - 2181.5, EKHOLM Helena - 2169.5, NILSSON Anna Maria - 1065, DOMEIJ Sofia - 629.5, HOEGBERG Elisabeth - 503.5, JONSSON Jenny - 279, MATTSSON Elin - 126, LARSSON Emelie - 43
Ukraine - 6662.0:
SEMERENKO Valj - 1803, KHVOSTENKO Oksana - 1542.5, SEMERENKO Vita - 1318.5, PIDHRUSHNA Olena - 1310.5, EFREMOVA Lilia - 272.5, PYSARENKO Lyudmyla - 153, YAKOVLEVA Oksana - 111, SUPRUN Inna - 101, KARASEVYCH Nina - 50
Norway - 6233.0:
BERGER Tora - 1919, FLATLAND Ann Kristin - 1706, EIKELAND Liv Kjersti - 799, ROGSTAD Solveig - 481, ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit - 468.5, HENNESEID EIE Kari - 391, SOLEMDAL Synnoeve - 236, INGSTADBJOERG Anne - 153.5, HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny - 79
Belarus - 6069.0:
DOMRACHEVA Darya - 1867.5, KALINCHIK Liudmila - 1315, SKARDINO Nadezhda - 1138, KUDRASHOVA Olga - 742.5, NAZAROVA Olga - 441, ANANKO Liudmila - 360, YURKEVICH Darya - 108, TALKACH Ala - 97
Poland - 5381.0:
CYL Agnieszka - 1622, NOWAKOWSKA Weronika - 1204, GWIZDON Magdalena - 1072, GUZIK Krystyna - 844.5, BOBAK Paulina - 372.5, NYKIEL Magdalena - 266
Kazakstan - 5077.0:
KHRUSTALEVA Elena - 1408.5, LEBEDEVA Marina - 1315, LEBEDEVA Anna - 1169.5, MOZHEVITINA Irina - 193.5
Slovenia - 4762.0:
RAVNIKAR Dijana - 1520, MALI Andreja - 1299, GREGORIN Teja - 1272, BRANKOVIC Tadeja - 671
Romania - 4543.0:
TOFALVI Eva - 1440.5, PURDEA Mihaela - 1228, PLOTOGEA Dana - 793, STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra - 601.5, FORIKA Reka - 435
China - 4496.0:
SONG Chaoqing - 1386.5, WANG Chunli - 1145.5, LIU Xianying - 814, KONG Yingchao - 753, DONG Xue - 201.5, LIU Yuan-Yuan - 195.5
Italy - 4435.0:
HALLER Katja - 1531.5, OBERHOFER Karin - 1259.5, PONZA Michela - 1154, FIANDINO Roberta - 362, PERATHONER Christa - 128
Czech Republic - 4398.0:
VEJNAROVA Zdenka - 1274.5, REZLEROVA Magda - 1250.5, VITKOVA Veronika - 580, KOUKALOVA Gabriela - 520.5, TOMESOVA Barbora - 443, ZVARICOVA Veronika - 329.5
Slovakia - 4361.0:
KUZMINA Anastasia - 1332.5, GEREKOVA Jana - 1221.5, HALINAROVA Martina - 881.5, PREKOPOVA Natalia - 473, KALINOVA Lubomira - 452.5
Canada - 4174.0:
KOCHER Zina - 1479, IMRIE Megan - 1164.5, TANDY Megan - 910, CRAWFORD Rosanna - 376, KEITH Sandra - 130.5, SCHULTZ Melanie - 114
Finland - 4056.0:
MAKARAINEN Kaisa - 1719, EDER Mari - 1019.5, KUNTOLA Teija - 1003.5, REPO Sarianna - 210, SILTAKORPI Annukka - 64, TOIVANEN Laura - 40
Latvia - 3354.0:
LIDUMA Madara - 1397.5, GLAZERE Liga - 690.5, KRUMINA Gerda - 671.5, JUSKANE Zanna - 594.5
Estonia - 3321.0:
LEHTLA Kadri - 1399, SAUE Eveli - 761, HANNI Sirli - 748.5, VIIGIPUU Kristel - 234.5, JUUDAS Elisabeth - 178
USA - 2927.0:
STUDEBAKER Sara - 1069.5, BARNES Lanny - 937.5, JOHNSON Haley - 705.5, SPECTOR Laura - 214.5
Bulgaria - 2872.0:
KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina - 1273.5, YORDANOVA Emilia - 953.5, DIMITROVA Niya - 447, GEORGIEVA Silvia - 124.5, KOEVA Dafinka - 73.5
Japan - 2105.0:
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko - 1220.5, IZUMI Megumi - 395.5, YAHATA Itsuka - 192.5, ABE Natsuko - 184, AZEGAMI Naoko - 112.5
Switzerland - 1482.0:
GASPARIN Selina - 1276, GASPARIN Elisa - 206
Moldova - 1439.0:
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia - 1193, CAMENSCIC Alexandra - 246
South Korea - 1426.0:
FROLINA Anna - 1288.5, MUN Ji-Hee - 642, JO In-Hee - 373, KIM Mi-Seon - 302, CHU Kyoung-Mi - 109
Austria - 1056.0:
SCHWABL Iris - 605, DUERINGER Ramona - 200, SCHREMPF Romana - 180, MUSCHET Kerstin - 71
United Kingdom - 862.0:
WALKER Adele - 481, LIGHTFOOT Amanda - 237, FOWLER Emma - 108, SCOTT Alanda - 36
Croatia - 861.0:
STIPANICIC Andrijana - 534, BRAJDIC Anamarija - 265, KOVACEC Marina - 42, PAPIC Vivijana - 20
Lithuania - 755.0:
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana - 691, SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona - 64
New Zealand - 639.0:
MURPHY Sarah - 639
Andorra - 295.0:
SOULIE Laure - 295
Greece - 146.0:
TSAKIRI Panagiota - 146
Greenland - 133.0:
SLETTEMARK Uiloq - 133
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 133.0:
KARISIK Tanja - 133
Spain - 100.0:
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria - 100
  Description of a table
Quota based on placings in the previous year's Nations Cup score:

1-5 - 6 (8)
6-10 - 5 (7)
11-17 - 4 (6)
18-23 - 3 (5)
24-25 - 2 (4)
Promotion from IBU Cup - 1 (2), max 1 team
NF Wild Cards - 1 (1), max 4 teams


Score points are awarded as follows. At each WC, WCH or OWG (in the season 2013/2014 only ar WC and WCH) Individual and Sprint competition a first place shall give the competitor 150 Nations Cup Score points, the second 146 points, the third 143, the fourth 140, the fifth 137, the sixth 134 points and then decreasing by two points down to the 15th place(116 points), then further decreasing by one point per place upto 80th position and then decreasing by two points per place.


1 - 160
2 - 154
3 - 148
4 - 143
5 - 140
6 - 138
7 - 136
8 - 134
9 - 132
10 - 131
11 - 130
12 - 129
13 - 128
14 - 127
15 - 126
16 - 125
17 - 124
...
then further decreasing
by one point per place to 1 point
Relay Score points are awarded at each OWG, WCH, and WC according to the chart shown below:

1 - 420
2 - 390
3 - 360
4 - 330
5 - 310
6 - 290
7 - 270
8 - 250
9 - 230
10 - 220
11 - 210
12 - 200
13 - 190
14 - 180
15 - 170
16 - 160
17 - 150
18 - 140
19 - 130
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 579
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 560
3 OEBERG Hanna 550
4 WIERER Dorothea 442
5 PREUSS Franziska 439
6 OEBERG Elvira Karin 429
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 412
8 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 382
9 DAVIDOVA Marketa 364
10 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 334
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles