World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2012/2013


   2012-12-16 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 WANGENSTEEN Maren 27:37.7 0.0
2 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 28:13.6 +35.9
3 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 28:14.8 +37.1
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 28:32.7 +55.0
5 KUKLINA Larisa 28:44.5 +1:06.8
6 NAZAROVA Valentina 28:46.4 +1:08.7
7 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 28:46.8 +1:09.1
8 BONDAR Yana 28:46.9 +1:09.2
9 SMIRNOVA Kristina 28:59.2 +1:21.5
10 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 29:03.1 +1:25.4
11 KOROVINA Marina 29:03.3 +1:25.6
12 SERDYUK, Kateryna 29:04.7 +1:27.0
13 GODBOUT Claude 29:14.8 +1:37.1
14 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 29:16.6 +1:38.9
15 KALINOVA Lubomira 29:18.7 +1:41.0
16 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 29:19.8 +1:42.1
17 YURKEVICH Darya 29:20.3 +1:42.6
18 TOMESOVA Barbora 29:25.6 +1:47.9
19 LATUILLIERE Enora 29:26.5 +1:48.8
20 BOBAK Paulina 29:29.2 +1:51.5
21 MOERKVE Jori 29:30.5 +1:52.8
22 MACABIES Pauline 29:37.3 +1:59.6
23 BELKINA Nadiia 29:41.3 +2:03.6
24 SANFILIPPO Federica 29:45.7 +2:08.0
25 TRACHUK Tatiana 29:46.8 +2:09.1
26 ROMANOVA Iana 29:47.8 +2:10.1
27 GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg 29:48.9 +2:11.2
28 BAUD Jacquemine 29:58.1 +2:20.4
29 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 29:58.9 +2:21.2
30 TALKACH Ala 30:04.7 +2:27.0
31 FIALKOVA Ivona 30:06.7 +2:29.0
32 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 30:11.5 +2:33.8
33 JONES Nerys 30:16.6 +2:38.9
34 SONG Chaoqing 30:17.7 +2:40.0
35 VARCIN Coline 30:19.7 +2:42.0
36 SCHULTZ Melanie 30:20.8 +2:43.1
37 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 30:22.5 +2:44.8
38 WALKER Adele 30:27.6 +2:49.9
39 GASPARIN Aita 30:27.9 +2:50.2
40 SLOOF Chardine 30:34.4 +2:56.7
41 WANG Yue 30:40.9 +3:03.2
42 VOLKEN Flurina 30:47.3 +3:09.6
43 TINGELSTAD Hanne 30:49.9 +3:12.2
44 COLLAVO Giulia 30:49.9 +3:12.2
45 PREKOPOVA Natalia 31:04.1 +3:26.4
46 MOURAO Jaqueline 31:11.0 +3:33.3
47 CHELACHOVA Maryia 31:11.9 +3:34.2
48 INNERHOFER Katharina 31:37.3 +3:59.6
49 RIEDER Christina 31:47.9 +4:10.2
50 SLECHTOVA Lenka 31:58.5 +4:20.8
51 NESTERCHIK Darya 32:16.5 +4:38.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna

All profiles