World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ruhpolding - 2012/2013


   2013-01-13 World Cup, Women 12.5 km Mass
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 NEUREUTHER Miriam 32:35.6 0.0
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya 33:09.1 +33.5
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 33:09.7 +34.1
4 BERGER Tora 33:20.4 +44.8
5 KUZMINA Anastasia 33:54.6 +1:19.0
6 ZAITSEVA Olga 33:58.3 +1:22.7
7 GASPARIN Selina 34:02.6 +1:27.0
8 HENKEL Andrea 34:04.2 +1:28.6
9 GREGORIN Teja 34:07.1 +1:31.5
10 SEMERENKO Vita 34:10.6 +1:35.0
11 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 34:12.8 +1:37.2
12 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 34:20.6 +1:45.0
13 GWIZDON Magdalena 34:30.9 +1:55.3
14 BESCOND Anais 34:39.4 +2:03.8
15 VILUKHINA Olga 34:40.5 +2:04.9
16 GEREKOVA Jana 34:46.2 +2:10.6
17 EDER Mari 34:54.9 +2:19.3
18 GUZIK Krystyna 34:57.9 +2:22.3
19 SEMERENKO Valj 35:01.2 +2:25.6
20 DORIN HABERT Marie 35:03.9 +2:28.3
21 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 35:06.3 +2:30.7
22 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 35:08.5 +2:32.9
23 VITKOVA Veronika 35:20.8 +2:45.2
24 SKARDINO Nadezhda 35:24.4 +2:48.8
25 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 35:25.7 +2:50.1
26 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 35:33.3 +2:57.7
27 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 36:12.1 +3:36.5
28 BRUNET Marie Laure 36:28.5 +3:52.9
29 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 36:29.1 +3:53.5
30 MALI Andreja 36:29.2 +3:53.6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles