World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2012/2013


   2013-01-19 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BERGER Tora 25:34.1 0.0
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya 25:35.0 +0.9
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 25:40.5 +6.4
4 GREGORIN Teja 25:51.5 +17.4
5 GWIZDON Magdalena 25:54.4 +20.3
6 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 25:58.4 +24.3
7 KUZMINA Anastasia 26:01.7 +27.6
8 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 26:12.0 +37.9
9 HENKEL Andrea 26:15.7 +41.6
10 BOILLEY Sophie 26:21.3 +47.2
11 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 26:25.0 +50.9
12 HORCHLER Nadine 26:28.3 +54.2
13 GEREKOVA Jana 26:29.8 +55.7
14 OBERHOFER Karin 26:30.1 +56.0
15 BILOSYUK Olena 26:34.8 +1:00.7
16 GONTIER Nicole 26:36.8 +1:02.7
17 VILUKHINA Olga 26:37.2 +1:03.1
18 ZAITSEVA Olga 26:39.3 +1:05.2
19 GUZIK Krystyna 26:39.8 +1:05.7
20 ECKHOFF Tiril 26:41.0 +1:06.9
21 DORIN HABERT Marie 26:41.7 +1:07.6
22 GASPARIN Selina 26:47.4 +1:13.3
23 SKARDINO Nadezhda 26:48.2 +1:14.1
24 DUNKLEE Susan 26:50.8 +1:16.7
25 VITKOVA Veronika 26:57.2 +1:23.1
26 HILDEBRAND Franziska 26:57.6 +1:23.5
27 SEMERENKO Valj 26:58.5 +1:24.4
28 COOK Annalies 26:59.8 +1:25.7
29 KOCHER Zina 27:00.8 +1:26.7
30 BONDAR Yana 27:09.9 +1:35.8
31 BOLLIET Marine 27:12.6 +1:38.5
32 WIERER Dorothea 27:13.0 +1:38.9
33 EDER Mari 27:16.6 +1:42.5
34 SCHREMPF Romana 27:18.2 +1:44.1
35 SCHWABL Iris 27:21.0 +1:46.9
36 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 27:21.8 +1:47.7
37 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 27:30.6 +1:56.5
38 STUDEBAKER Sara 27:34.4 +2:00.3
39 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 27:35.3 +2:01.2
40 GASPARIN Elisa 27:35.8 +2:01.7
41 PONZA Michela 27:38.0 +2:03.9
42 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 27:40.0 +2:05.9
43 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 27:49.7 +2:15.6
44 MATTSSON Elin 27:59.1 +2:25.0
45 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 28:07.0 +2:32.9
46 MALI Andreja 28:08.0 +2:33.9
47 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 28:11.1 +2:37.0
48 ZHANG Yan 28:12.3 +2:38.2
49 SOULIE Laure 28:17.6 +2:43.5
50 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 28:29.7 +2:55.6
51 SONG Chaoqing 28:45.7 +3:11.6
52 BURDYGA Natalya 29:38.5 +4:04.4
53 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 30:03.9 +4:29.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna

All profiles