World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1262
2 BOE Tarjei 1080
3 DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes 949
4 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 862
5 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 817
6 JACQUELIN Emilien 712
7 STROEMSHEIM Endre 700
8 GIACOMEL Tommaso 688
9 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 671
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Kontiolahti - 2013/2014


   2014-03-15 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 18:19.9 0.0
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya 18:45.7 +25.8
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 18:49.0 +29.1
4 GASPARIN Selina 18:51.0 +31.1
5 KUZMINA Anastasia 18:52.7 +32.8
6 DUNKLEE Susan 18:53.5 +33.6
7 BERGER Tora 18:55.0 +35.1
8 ZAITSEVA Olga 18:55.8 +35.9
9 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 18:57.8 +37.9
10 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 19:07.9 +48.0
11 SEMERENKO Valj 19:11.8 +51.9
12 DORIN HABERT Marie 19:15.7 +55.8
13 WIERER Dorothea 19:19.3 +59.4
14 VIROLAYNEN Daria 19:23.2 +1:03.3
15 HENKEL Andrea 19:23.3 +1:03.4
16 CRAWFORD Rosanna 19:25.1 +1:05.2
17 KOMATZ Katharina 19:25.9 +1:06.0
18 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 19:27.2 +1:07.3
19 EDER Mari 19:27.4 +1:07.5
20 SKARDINO Nadezhda 19:28.1 +1:08.2
21 OBERHOFER Karin 19:29.0 +1:09.1
22 VITKOVA Veronika 19:31.0 +1:11.1
23 GEREKOVA Jana 19:31.3 +1:11.4
24 LANDOVA Jitka 19:32.8 +1:12.9
25 VILUKHINA Olga 19:33.6 +1:13.7
26 ROMANOVA Iana 19:35.7 +1:15.8
27 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 19:36.3 +1:16.4
28 GREGORIN Teja 19:36.4 +1:16.5
29 HILDEBRAND Franziska 19:37.2 +1:17.3
30 SEMERENKO Vita 19:38.1 +1:18.2
31 DZHIMA Yuliia 19:38.3 +1:18.4
32 GWIZDON Magdalena 19:38.8 +1:18.9
33 KOCHER Zina 19:40.3 +1:20.4
34 BESCOND Anais 19:40.5 +1:20.6
35 GONTIER Nicole 19:42.7 +1:22.8
36 TOFALVI Eva 19:44.1 +1:24.2
37 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 19:47.5 +1:27.6
38 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 19:48.1 +1:28.2
39 KINNUNEN Nastassia 19:49.0 +1:29.1
40 LANDHEIM Bente 19:49.4 +1:29.5
41 HINZ Vanessa 19:51.9 +1:32.0
42 LEHTLA Kadri 20:02.0 +1:42.1
43 BURDYGA Natalya 20:02.5 +1:42.6
44 MALI Andreja 20:03.0 +1:43.1
45 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 20:04.6 +1:44.7
46 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 20:05.2 +1:45.3
47 BOLLIET Marine 20:06.2 +1:46.3
48 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 20:06.7 +1:46.8
49 HORCHLER Nadine 20:07.2 +1:47.3
50 KALINCHIK Liudmila 20:11.5 +1:51.6
51 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 20:12.4 +1:52.5
52 PANFILOVA Mariya 20:13.4 +1:53.5
53 PISAREVA Nadzeya 20:14.6 +1:54.7
54 BATOVSKA FIALKOVA Paulina 20:19.7 +1:59.8
55 SOULIE Laure 20:20.1 +2:00.2
56 STUDEBAKER Sara 20:21.6 +2:01.7
57 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 20:21.8 +2:01.9
58 GUZIK Krystyna 20:22.5 +2:02.6
59 COOK Annalies 20:23.0 +2:03.1
60 ZHANG Yan 20:23.4 +2:03.5
61 ABRAMOVA Olga 20:23.8 +2:03.9
62 KOCERGINA Natalija 20:24.9 +2:05.0
63 CADURISCH Irene 20:25.9 +2:06.0
64 MARKKANEN Sanna 20:26.6 +2:06.7
65 TANDY Megan 20:27.4 +2:07.5
66 JUSKANE Zanna 20:28.1 +2:08.2
67 GASPARIN Elisa 20:30.6 +2:10.7
68 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 20:32.3 +2:12.4
69 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 20:39.2 +2:19.3
70 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 20:40.6 +2:20.7
71 ERZEN Anja 20:42.7 +2:22.8
72 TANG Jialin 20:47.6 +2:27.7
73 PISCORAN Luminita 20:54.2 +2:34.3
74 STOIANOVA Desislava 21:01.5 +2:41.6
75 TALIHARM Johanna 21:01.5 +2:41.6
76 HARTWEGER Fabienne 21:05.5 +2:45.6
77 SILTAKORPI Annukka 21:05.5 +2:45.6
78 YORDANOVA Emilia 21:14.1 +2:54.2
79 FORIKA Reka 21:16.9 +2:57.0
80 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 21:17.4 +2:57.5
81 RAIKOVA Alina 21:26.0 +3:06.1
82 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 21:30.4 +3:10.5
83 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 21:32.8 +3:12.9
84 KOEVA Dafinka 21:33.2 +3:13.3
85 VIIGIPUU Kristel 21:56.5 +3:36.6
86 SLOOF Chardine 21:58.4 +3:38.5
87 KISTANOVA Anna 22:10.1 +3:50.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 VITTOZZI Lisa 1091
2 JEANMONNOT Lou 1068
3 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 1044
4 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 1025
5 SIMON Julia 994
6 HAECKI GROSS Lena 853
7 OEBERG Elvira Karin 829
8 VOIGT Vanessa 631
9 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 629
10 HETTICH-WALZ Janina 543
Overall ranking

Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
France  SIMON Julia
Ukraine  KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  PRYMA Artem
Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna
Sweden  OEBERG Hanna
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan

All profiles