World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Obertilliach - 2013/2014


   2013-12-12 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 19:59.5 0.0
2 HORCHLER Nadine 19:59.9 +0.4
3 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 20:07.9 +8.4
4 SANFILIPPO Federica 20:13.3 +13.8
5 HINZ Vanessa 20:18.1 +18.6
6 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 20:20.3 +20.8
7 LANG Kathrin 20:20.5 +21.0
8 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 20:21.3 +21.8
9 SUPRUN Inna 20:26.5 +27.0
10 NECHKASOVA Galina 20:26.7 +27.2
11 LANDHEIM Bente 20:29.3 +29.8
12 KOROVINA Marina 20:36.4 +36.9
13 VIROLAYNEN Daria 20:37.8 +38.3
14 GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg 20:43.5 +44.0
15 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 20:45.1 +45.6
16 TALIHARM Johanna 20:58.4 +58.9
17 CHEVALIER Chloe 20:58.7 +59.2
18 VARCIN Coline 20:59.3 +59.8
19 HORCHLER Karolin 21:03.6 +1:04.1
20 LATUILLIERE Enora 21:12.4 +1:12.9
21 KOYUVA Rayna 21:20.3 +1:20.8
22 PISAREVA Nadzeya 21:31.3 +1:31.8
23 VOLKEN Flurina 21:31.3 +1:31.8
24 JONES Nerys 21:32.8 +1:33.3
25 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 21:34.7 +1:35.2
26 CADURISCH Irene 21:34.8 +1:35.3
27 RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari 21:37.8 +1:38.3
28 KISTANOVA Anna 21:37.9 +1:38.4
29 OKOLZDAYEVA Galina 21:42.2 +1:42.7
30 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 21:44.0 +1:44.5
31 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 21:45.8 +1:46.3
32 SZOCS Emoke 21:46.5 +1:47.0
33 SOLA Hanna 21:47.8 +1:48.3
34 SASSINA Alexandra 21:48.6 +1:49.1
35 JISLOVA Jessica 21:52.7 +1:53.2
36 KAZNACENKO Marija 21:53.4 +1:53.9
37 TOMINGAS Tuuli 22:01.2 +2:01.7
38 SLECHTOVA Lenka 22:01.4 +2:01.9
39 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 22:02.2 +2:02.7
40 TSAKIRI Panagiota 22:03.7 +2:04.2
41 PASKOVSKA Inga 22:05.6 +2:06.1
42 PARISSE Floriane 22:05.7 +2:06.2
43 KRUCHOVA Mariya 22:06.8 +2:07.3
44 ZDOUC Dunja 22:10.4 +2:10.9
45 GORPINYCH Lilia 22:11.7 +2:12.2
46 HOFFMANN Susanne 22:13.8 +2:14.3
47 MOURAO Jaqueline 22:18.8 +2:19.3
48 WIESENSARTER Marion 22:20.7 +2:21.2
49 KITZBICHLER Anna 22:21.6 +2:22.1
50 MILLINGER Magdalena 22:25.9 +2:26.4
51 BENDIKA Baiba 22:28.9 +2:29.4
52 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 22:29.3 +2:29.8
53 HORCIKOVA Andrea 22:35.2 +2:35.7
54 RIEDER Christina 22:38.1 +2:38.6
55 HOLOPAINEN Maija 22:39.1 +2:39.6
56 ZBYLUT Kinga 22:41.7 +2:42.2
57 PUSTOVALOVA Yana 22:51.7 +2:52.2
58 KADEVA Daniela 23:00.6 +3:01.1
59 BEILMANN Meril 23:03.0 +3:03.5
60 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 23:07.5 +3:08.0
61 BLAGOEVA Betina 23:10.0 +3:10.5
62 TOFALVI Orsolya 23:11.6 +3:12.1
63 LASSAK Beata 23:29.5 +3:30.0
64 SALDOVA Pavla 23:46.5 +3:47.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna

All profiles