World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Obertilliach - 2013/2014


   2013-12-14 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 EBERHARD Julian 27:45.5 0.0
2 MAKOVEEV Andrei 28:21.3 +35.8
3 SLEPOV Alexey 28:27.4 +41.9
4 REITER Michael 28:31.6 +46.1
5 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 28:37.7 +52.2
6 KÜHN Johannes 28:37.7 +52.2
7 WIESTNER Serafin 28:46.0 +1:00.5
8 HERMANN Tobias 28:48.9 +1:03.4
9 DOLL Benedikt 28:49.0 +1:03.5
10 WILLEITNER Michael 28:50.2 +1:04.7
11 LAPSHIN Timofey 28:53.6 +1:08.1
12 BOGETVEIT Haavard 28:59.6 +1:14.1
13 GUIGONNAT Antonin 29:05.9 +1:20.4
14 KOMATZ David 29:06.3 +1:20.8
15 GROSSEGGER Sven 29:13.2 +1:27.7
16 TSVETKOV Maxim 29:17.1 +1:31.6
17 JOUTY Baptiste 29:18.9 +1:33.4
18 CUENOT Gaspard 29:19.3 +1:33.8
19 LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer 29:21.4 +1:35.9
20 ENG Martin 29:22.0 +1:36.5
21 GURIGARD Vetle Ravnsborg 29:24.1 +1:38.6
22 BORGEOT Remy 29:29.0 +1:43.5
23 TCHOUDOV Maxim 29:33.0 +1:47.5
24 SIMOCKO Dusan 29:34.4 +1:48.9
25 DOLDER Mario 29:34.5 +1:49.0
26 PRYMA Roman 29:35.8 +1:50.3
27 HOERL Fabian 29:40.2 +1:54.7
28 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 29:47.0 +2:01.5
29 BORMOLINI Thomas 29:49.7 +2:04.2
30 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 29:50.9 +2:05.4
31 CLAUDE Florent 29:56.6 +2:11.1
32 DUMONT Clement 29:59.8 +2:14.3
33 NYGAARD Syver 30:06.2 +2:20.7
34 BRUNNER Peter 30:09.2 +2:23.7
35 OBLAK Lenart 30:11.9 +2:26.4
36 DOKL Peter 30:16.5 +2:31.0
37 TREIER Jan 30:17.5 +2:32.0
38 SINAPOV Anton 30:18.5 +2:33.0
39 TASCHLER Daniel 30:23.9 +2:38.4
40 VACLAVIK Adam 30:26.3 +2:40.8
41 REES Roman 30:26.6 +2:41.1
42 BRAICHENKO Nikolay 30:32.8 +2:47.3
43 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 30:38.0 +2:52.5
44 ABROMCHYK Aliaksei 30:39.3 +2:53.8
45 DORFER Matthias 30:42.8 +2:57.3
46 DUTTO Pietro 30:43.1 +2:57.6
47 HOSEK Ondrej 30:49.4 +3:03.9
48 MONTELLO Giuseppe 31:11.0 +3:25.5
49 ZAHKNA Rene 31:13.8 +3:28.3
50 PARTALOV Dimitar 31:20.7 +3:35.2
51 RUSSI Kevin 31:29.8 +3:44.3
52 KAZAR Peter 31:32.6 +3:47.1
53 IVKO Maksym 31:32.9 +3:47.4
54 PORFIRYANU Viktor 31:41.4 +3:55.9
55 GERBACEA Casius 31:54.0 +4:08.5
56 SLOOF Lucien 32:06.4 +4:20.9
57 RAMANOUSKI Maksim 32:07.7 +4:22.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles