World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



Canmore - 2014/2015


   2015-03-04 IBU Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 REITER Michael 44:48.8 0.0
2 PINTER Friedrich 44:56.8 +8.0
3 ELISEEV Matvey 44:58.9 +10.1
4 KÜHN Johannes 45:08.6 +19.8
5 PASHCHENKO Petr 45:24.8 +36.0
6 GUIGONNAT Antonin 45:26.5 +37.7
7 STEPHAN Christoph 45:27.3 +38.5
8 JAEGER Martin 45:47.5 +58.7
9 BISCHL Matthias 45:47.9 +59.1
10 GRAF Florian 45:52.7 +1:03.9
11 BABIKOV Anton 45:54.2 +1:05.4
12 PECHENKIN Aleksandr 46:20.5 +1:31.7
13 AALVIK Erling 46:22.9 +1:34.1
14 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 46:23.9 +1:35.1
15 WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 46:28.3 +1:39.5
16 TAMBORNINO Eligius 46:32.1 +1:43.3
17 KOMATZ David 46:43.3 +1:54.5
18 WAEGER Lorenz 46:46.4 +1:57.6
19 BOGETVEIT Haavard 46:52.0 +2:03.2
20 BRUNNER Peter 47:00.4 +2:11.6
21 TUFTE Pal Kristian Grue 47:06.8 +2:18.0
22 CLAUDE Florent 47:08.3 +2:19.5
23 FINELLO Jeremy 47:09.0 +2:20.2
24 KORNEV Alexey 47:11.6 +2:22.8
25 DUMONT Clement 47:20.5 +2:31.7
26 JOUTY Baptiste 47:27.6 +2:38.8
27 BEDARD Marc - Andre 47:39.1 +2:50.3
28 DAVIES Macx 47:54.8 +3:06.0
29 UNGUREANU Marius 47:59.5 +3:10.7
30 DUTTO Pietro 48:00.8 +3:12.0
31 DEMETZ Maikol 48:06.6 +3:17.8
32 KRUPCIK Matej 48:14.3 +3:25.5
33 KRISTEJN Lukas 48:21.4 +3:32.6
34 MONTELLO Giuseppe 48:23.5 +3:34.7
35 ENG Martin 48:27.0 +3:38.2
36 CAMPBELL Carsen 48:27.5 +3:38.7
37 PERRAS Scott 48:39.9 +3:51.1
38 NEUMANN Matthew 48:41.6 +3:52.8
39 ROBERTS Wynn 48:53.2 +4:04.4
40 JOHNSON Patrick 49:07.1 +4:18.3
41 POP Gheorghe 49:11.3 +4:22.5
42 HUDEC Matthew 49:42.6 +4:53.8
43 VOJIK Tomas 49:54.3 +5:05.5
44 DURTSCHI Max 50:02.8 +5:14.0
45 GEGO Hunor 50:54.1 +6:05.3
46 SERBAN Denis 51:06.0 +6:17.2
47 DREISSIGACHER Eathan 53:05.7 +8:16.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles