World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 692
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 622
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 576
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 544
5 BOE Tarjei 542
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 454
9 DALE Johannes 440
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-19 14:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-19 14:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Holmenkollen - 2015/2016


   2016-03-09 World Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 DORIN HABERT Marie 39:11.8 0.0
2 BESCOND Anais 39:16.4 +4.6
3 DAHLMEIER Laura 39:17.7 +5.9
4 DUNKLEE Susan 39:18.6 +6.8
5 ECKHOFF Tiril 39:22.9 +11.1
6 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 39:30.3 +18.5
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 39:30.5 +18.7
8 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 39:34.9 +23.1
9 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 39:49.8 +38.0
10 WIERER Dorothea 40:02.3 +50.5
11 OBERHOFER Karin 40:05.2 +53.4
12 GASPARIN Selina 40:07.3 +55.5
13 BRAISAZ Justine 40:18.2 +1:06.4
14 HILDEBRAND Franziska 40:19.3 +1:07.5
15 GUZIK Krystyna 40:29.6 +1:17.8
16 KOCHER Zina 40:30.0 +1:18.2
17 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 40:30.4 +1:18.6
18 VITKOVA Veronika 40:31.5 +1:19.7
19 CHEVALIER ANAIS 40:33.4 +1:21.6
20 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 40:37.5 +1:25.7
21 SKARDINO Nadezhda 40:43.6 +1:31.8
22 HINZ Vanessa 40:45.1 +1:33.3
23 DZHIMA Yuliia 40:46.1 +1:34.3
24 AKIMOVA Tatiana 40:51.3 +1:39.5
25 SANFILIPPO Federica 40:53.6 +1:41.8
26 HAECKI Lena 40:57.9 +1:46.1
27 CHARVATOVA Lucie 40:58.5 +1:46.7
28 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 41:00.5 +1:48.7
29 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 41:00.7 +1:48.9
30 KINNUNEN Nastassia 41:02.2 +1:50.4
31 GWIZDON Magdalena 41:02.7 +1:50.9
32 HOJNISZ Monika 41:03.4 +1:51.6
33 GEREKOVA Jana 41:07.9 +1:56.1
34 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 41:09.7 +1:57.9
35 KRYUKO Iryna 41:10.5 +1:58.7
36 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 41:11.5 +1:59.7
37 VARVYNETS Iryna 41:11.6 +1:59.8
38 VIROLAYNEN Daria 41:15.2 +2:03.4
39 CRAWFORD Rosanna 41:27.7 +2:15.9
40 GREGORIN Teja 41:28.2 +2:16.4
41 PERSSON Linn 41:32.4 +2:20.6
42 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 41:32.5 +2:20.7
43 COOK Annalies 41:32.9 +2:21.1
44 FIALKOVA Ivona 41:33.9 +2:22.1
45 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 41:38.6 +2:26.8
46 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 41:44.0 +2:32.2
47 ERZEN Anja 41:47.2 +2:35.4
48 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 41:49.1 +2:37.3
49 FIALKOVA Paulina 41:50.7 +2:38.9
50 ANDERSSON Ingela 41:58.7 +2:46.9
51 EGAN Clare 42:05.1 +2:53.3
52 TANG Jialin 42:08.8 +2:57.0
53 YURKEVICH Darya 42:09.2 +2:57.4
54 NILSSON Emma 42:12.4 +3:00.6
55 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 42:16.1 +3:04.3
56 STOIANOVA Desislava 42:16.6 +3:04.8
57 GASPARIN Aita 42:16.9 +3:05.1
58 RANSOM Julia 42:31.6 +3:19.8
59 SEMERENKO Valj 42:39.6 +3:27.8
60 BRORSSON Mona 42:43.4 +3:31.6
61 KOCERGINA Natalija 42:44.0 +3:32.2
62 BENDIKA Baiba 42:46.3 +3:34.5
63 ZHANG Yan 42:50.1 +3:38.3
64 MUN Ji-Hee 42:53.4 +3:41.6
65 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 42:59.3 +3:47.5
66 SCHWAIGER Julia 43:00.8 +3:49.0
67 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 43:20.0 +4:08.2
68 TANAKA Yurie 43:20.9 +4:09.1
69 PISCORAN Luminita 43:24.4 +4:12.6
70 YORDANOVA Emilia 43:26.7 +4:14.9
71 RAIKOVA Alina 43:27.5 +4:15.7
72 ZDOUC Dunja 43:36.5 +4:24.7
73 MALI Andreja 43:39.5 +4:27.7
74 WANG Xuelan 43:41.1 +4:29.3
75 BEAUDRY Sarah 43:50.9 +4:39.1
76 TOIVANEN Laura 43:52.2 +4:40.4
77 TOFALVI Eva 43:53.4 +4:41.6
78 POPOVA Stefani 44:05.4 +4:53.6
79 SZOCS Emoke 44:16.9 +5:05.1
80 SUZUKI Rina 44:19.8 +5:08.0
81 MARKKANEN Sanna 44:21.7 +5:09.9
82 CADURISCH Irene 44:27.5 +5:15.7
83 KURZTHALER Susanna 44:33.4 +5:21.6
84 BEILMANN Meril 44:33.6 +5:21.8
85 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 44:46.7 +5:34.9
86 JUSKANE Zanna 44:48.5 +5:36.7
87 CHRAPANOVA Martina 45:11.8 +6:00.0
88 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 45:26.7 +6:14.9
89 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 45:45.1 +6:33.3
90 FORIKA Reka 47:08.8 +7:57.0
91 HWANG Hyesuk 48:22.6 +9:10.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 665
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 571
3 OEBERG Hanna 565
4 HERRMANN Denise 542
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 537
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 436
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 419
8 BRAISAZ Justine 415
9 SIMON Julia 401
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles