World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Cheile Gradistei - 2015/2016


   2015-08-29 Summer WC, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint Skiroll
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 19:31.8 0.0
2 FIALKOVA Ivona 19:39.5 +7.7
3 REZTSOVA Kristina 19:53.2 +21.4
4 DMITRIEVA Olga 20:05.3 +33.5
5 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 20:07.8 +36.0
6 GERBULOVA Natalia 20:09.8 +38.0
7 KRUCHINKINA Elena 20:14.6 +42.8
8 ZUK Kamila 20:17.9 +46.1
9 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 20:31.6 +59.8
10 KRYVONOS Anna 20:33.0 +1:01.2
11 PUSTOVALOVA Yana 20:39.1 +1:07.3
12 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 20:51.5 +1:19.7
13 DAVIDOVA Marketa 20:54.9 +1:23.1
14 BLASHKO Darya 20:55.7 +1:23.9
15 COTRUS Ana Larisa 21:08.0 +1:36.2
16 DANILA Florina Iulia 21:16.1 +1:44.3
17 OZTUNC Zilan 21:18.1 +1:46.3
18 BEILMANN Meril 21:19.1 +1:47.3
19 KAPLINA Elizaveta 21:37.6 +2:05.8
20 VOZELJ Tais 21:40.8 +2:09.0
21 NOVOZHENINA Tatiana 21:41.3 +2:09.5
22 KLEMENCIC Polona 21:43.2 +2:11.4
23 MARIKOVA Simona 22:00.9 +2:29.1
24 VALEAN Oana 22:05.5 +2:33.7
25 MARTON Eniko 22:11.6 +2:39.8
26 KUNETS Anastasiya 22:24.4 +2:52.6
27 VITKUNAITE Kotryna 22:26.9 +2:55.1
28 VERES Mirella 22:35.2 +3:03.4
29 JUHASZ Fanni 22:35.6 +3:03.8
30 TSAKIRI Maria 22:38.3 +3:06.5
31 BODNAR Gina 23:01.8 +3:30.0
32 OJA Regina 23:07.9 +3:36.1
33 HAJDU Timea 23:27.8 +3:56.0
34 SCHLEGEL Annika 23:34.0 +4:02.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles