World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ruhpolding - 2015/2016


   2016-01-09 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 ECKHOFF Tiril 27:43.3 0.0
2 DORIN HABERT Marie 27:57.5 +14.2
3 DAHLMEIER Laura 28:03.7 +20.4
4 VITKOVA Veronika 28:16.4 +33.1
5 CHARVATOVA Lucie 28:16.7 +33.4
6 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 28:19.3 +36.0
7 NEUREUTHER Miriam 28:24.2 +40.9
8 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 28:24.4 +41.1
9 OBERHOFER Karin 28:26.2 +42.9
10 HILDEBRAND Franziska 28:26.4 +43.1
11 FIALKOVA Paulina 28:29.0 +45.7
12 SANFILIPPO Federica 28:29.3 +46.0
13 GASPARIN Selina 28:31.4 +48.1
14 ABRAMOVA Olga 28:31.5 +48.2
15 EDER Mari 28:44.0 +1:00.7
16 WIERER Dorothea 28:48.2 +1:04.9
17 SEMERENKO Valj 28:48.4 +1:05.1
18 DUNKLEE Susan 28:48.9 +1:05.6
19 HINZ Vanessa 28:49.7 +1:06.4
20 GUZIK Krystyna 28:53.1 +1:09.8
21 GWIZDON Magdalena 28:53.7 +1:10.4
22 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 28:57.0 +1:13.7
23 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 28:57.2 +1:13.9
24 KINNUNEN Nastassia 28:57.3 +1:14.0
25 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 28:59.4 +1:16.1
26 VIROLAYNEN Daria 29:02.5 +1:19.2
27 BESCOND Anais 29:05.4 +1:22.1
28 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 29:06.8 +1:23.5
29 BRAISAZ Justine 29:07.8 +1:24.5
30 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 29:09.0 +1:25.7
31 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 29:09.2 +1:25.9
32 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 29:09.8 +1:26.5
33 DZHIMA Yuliia 29:12.7 +1:29.4
34 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 29:16.2 +1:32.9
35 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 29:16.2 +1:32.9
36 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 29:22.6 +1:39.3
37 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 29:24.8 +1:41.5
38 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 29:28.8 +1:45.5
39 BRORSSON Mona 29:30.9 +1:47.6
40 BURDYGA Natalya 29:30.9 +1:47.6
41 GEREKOVA Jana 29:37.0 +1:53.7
42 AKIMOVA Tatiana 29:38.0 +1:54.7
43 ZHANG Yan 29:38.3 +1:55.0
44 KISTANOVA Anna 29:40.0 +1:56.7
45 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 29:40.5 +1:57.2
46 YURKEVICH Darya 29:40.9 +1:57.6
47 PERSSON Linn 29:43.4 +2:00.1
48 LANDOVA Jitka 29:43.6 +2:00.3
49 LESHCHENKO Iryna 29:45.0 +2:01.7
50 HAECKI Lena 29:53.0 +2:09.7
51 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 29:56.3 +2:13.0
52 RANSOM Julia 30:01.8 +2:18.5
53 TANG Jialin 30:11.8 +2:28.5
54 GASPARIN Aita 30:32.1 +2:48.8
55 PISCORAN Luminita 30:40.4 +2:57.1
56 COOK Annalies 30:48.5 +3:05.2
57 BEAUDRY Sarah 31:04.2 +3:20.9
58 KUMMER Luise 31:06.0 +3:22.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles