World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj<br>PRYMA Artem<br>DZHIMA Yuliia<br>PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
SEMERENKO Valj
PRYMA Artem
DZHIMA Yuliia
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Ruhpolding - 2015/2016


   2016-01-10 World Cup, Women 12.5 km Mass
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 DORIN HABERT Marie 29:27.8 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 29:28.1 +0.3
3 DAHLMEIER Laura 29:31.1 +3.3
4 ECKHOFF Tiril 29:36.0 +8.2
5 NEUREUTHER Miriam 29:42.7 +14.9
6 VITKOVA Veronika 29:45.0 +17.2
7 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 29:45.2 +17.4
8 DUNKLEE Susan 29:55.7 +27.9
9 BESCOND Anais 29:59.1 +31.3
10 HILDEBRAND Franziska 29:59.4 +31.6
11 HINZ Vanessa 30:02.7 +34.9
12 OBERHOFER Karin 30:04.0 +36.2
13 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 30:06.6 +38.8
14 FIALKOVA Paulina 30:06.8 +39.0
15 HOJNISZ Monika 30:09.5 +41.7
16 ABRAMOVA Olga 30:10.9 +43.1
17 WIERER Dorothea 30:18.4 +50.6
18 GUZIK Krystyna 30:20.9 +53.1
19 GWIZDON Magdalena 30:24.8 +57.0
20 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 30:28.3 +1:00.5
21 EDER Mari 30:30.6 +1:02.8
22 DZHIMA Yuliia 30:31.1 +1:03.3
23 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 30:34.4 +1:06.6
24 CHARVATOVA Lucie 30:37.2 +1:09.4
25 VIROLAYNEN Daria 30:39.6 +1:11.8
26 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 30:49.0 +1:21.2
27 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 30:54.1 +1:26.3
28 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 31:01.1 +1:33.3
29 SKARDINO Nadezhda 31:10.2 +1:42.4
30 GEREKOVA Jana 31:52.1 +2:24.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles