World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2015/2016


   2016-01-16 World Cup, Men 15 km Mass
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 FOURCADE Martin 36:45.3 0.0
2 SCHEMPP Simon 36:51.6 +6.3
3 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 36:52.2 +6.9
4 BOE Tarjei 36:58.6 +13.3
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes 37:01.6 +16.3
6 LESSER Erik 37:07.0 +21.7
7 DOLL Benedikt 37:10.4 +25.1
8 KRCMAR Michal 37:13.0 +27.7
9 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 37:14.2 +28.9
10 LANDERTINGER Dominik 37:16.3 +31.0
11 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 37:20.5 +35.2
12 SHIPULIN Anton 37:26.6 +41.3
13 MORAVEC Ondrej 37:27.1 +41.8
14 DESTHIEUX Simon 37:34.8 +49.5
15 EDER Simon 37:35.0 +49.7
16 FOURCADE Simon 37:35.4 +50.1
17 HOFER Lukas 37:40.3 +55.0
18 MALYSHKO Dmitry 37:46.7 +1:01.4
19 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 37:46.8 +1:01.5
20 GROSSEGGER Sven 37:53.5 +1:08.2
21 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 37:55.0 +1:09.7
22 TSVETKOV Maxim 37:56.1 +1:10.8
23 SMITH Nathan 38:01.9 +1:16.6
24 PEIFFER Arnd 38:17.3 +1:32.0
25 ANEV Krasimir 38:17.3 +1:32.0
26 BIRNBACHER Andreas 38:17.8 +1:32.5
27 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 38:32.4 +1:47.1
28 BAILEY Lowell 38:37.6 +1:52.3
29 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 38:46.1 +2:00.8
30 STENERSEN Torstein 38:48.8 +2:03.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles