World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Presque Isle - 2015/2016


   2016-02-12 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 EBERHARD Julian 26:07.9 0.0
2 FOURCADE Martin 26:12.5 +4.6
3 ILIEV Vladimir 26:17.6 +9.7
4 WEGER Benjamin 26:24.3 +16.4
5 BURKE Tim 26:26.1 +18.2
6 BAILEY Lowell 26:30.7 +22.8
7 BOE Johannes Thingnes 26:31.0 +23.1
8 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 26:31.2 +23.3
9 BOE Tarjei 26:32.5 +24.6
10 SLESINGR Michal 26:35.4 +27.5
11 DOLL Benedikt 26:38.3 +30.4
12 FOURCADE Simon 26:38.4 +30.5
13 WINDISCH Dominik 26:44.0 +36.1
14 WIESTNER Serafin 26:48.1 +40.2
15 HOFER Lukas 26:48.3 +40.4
16 PRYMA Artem 26:48.7 +40.8
17 LESSER Erik 26:53.0 +45.1
18 BIRNBACHER Andreas 26:53.5 +45.6
19 CHEPELIN Vladimir 26:54.5 +46.6
20 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 26:54.9 +47.0
21 SHIPULIN Anton 26:55.0 +47.1
22 DOHERTY Sean 26:56.9 +49.0
23 EDER Simon 26:59.0 +51.1
24 OS Alexander 27:00.6 +52.7
25 YALIOTNAU Raman 27:00.6 +52.7
26 ZHIRNYY Alexander 27:04.8 +56.9
27 POVARNITSYN Alexander 27:07.0 +59.1
28 LIADOV Yuryi 27:12.5 +1:04.6
29 GROSSEGGER Sven 27:16.1 +1:08.2
30 SEMENOV Serhiy 27:16.6 +1:08.7
31 DE LORENZI Christian 27:17.2 +1:09.3
32 KAZAR Matej 27:18.2 +1:10.3
33 KRCMAR Michal 27:18.6 +1:10.7
34 ERMITS Kalev 27:19.5 +1:11.6
35 DESTHIEUX Simon 27:23.8 +1:15.9
36 BORMOLINI Thomas 27:26.1 +1:18.2
37 BÖHM Daniel 27:26.5 +1:18.6
38 TRSAN Rok 27:28.3 +1:20.4
39 Klemen 27:28.5 +1:20.6
40 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 27:30.5 +1:22.6
41 DOLDER Mario 27:33.5 +1:25.6
42 RUSINOV Dmitry 27:40.0 +1:32.1
43 TOIVANEN Ahti 27:40.0 +1:32.1
44 SAVITSKIY Yan 27:40.4 +1:32.5
45 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 27:42.2 +1:34.3
46 JAEGER Martin 27:42.9 +1:35.0
47 PERRAS Scott 27:55.5 +1:47.6
48 WAEGER Lorenz 28:04.9 +1:57.0
49 SIMA Michal 28:19.7 +2:11.8
50 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 28:22.3 +2:14.4
51 GRONMAN Tuomas 28:31.7 +2:23.8
52 NAGAI Junji 28:56.0 +2:48.1
53 DOVZAN Miha 29:08.6 +3:00.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles