World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 692
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 622
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 576
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 544
5 BOE Tarjei 542
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 454
9 DALE Johannes 440
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-19 14:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-19 14:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Obertilliach - 2015/2016


   2015-12-19 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 AKIMOVA Tatiana 18:15.1 0.0
2 KOCHER Zina 18:18.1 +3.0
3 ILCHENKO Kristina 18:28.7 +13.6
4 HORKA Ludmila 18:32.6 +17.5
5 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 18:39.8 +24.7
6 PITON Karolina 18:40.2 +25.1
7 BONDAR Yana 18:42.0 +26.9
8 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 18:43.6 +28.5
9 VILUKHINA Olga 18:45.0 +29.9
10 VARCIN Coline 18:48.0 +32.9
11 BELKINA Nadiia 18:54.1 +39.0
12 GONTIER Nicole 18:54.2 +39.1
13 BOLLIET Marine 18:55.4 +40.3
14 HORCHLER Nadine 18:55.7 +40.6
15 AADLANDSVIK Lene Berg 18:56.0 +40.9
16 BEAUDRY Sarah 18:57.2 +42.1
17 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 18:57.3 +42.2
18 HORCHLER Karolin 18:58.9 +43.8
19 KUMMER Luise 19:00.3 +45.2
20 NECHKASOVA Galina 19:01.9 +46.8
21 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 19:02.5 +47.4
22 MYHR Sofia 19:02.7 +47.6
23 MOERKVE Jori 19:03.6 +48.5
24 NIKULINA Anna 19:04.2 +49.1
25 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 19:07.5 +52.4
26 NILSSON Emma 19:11.4 +56.3
27 HOJNISZ Patrycja 19:11.9 +56.8
28 ZVARICOVA Veronika 19:13.4 +58.3
29 BRUN-LIE Thekla 19:15.5 +1:00.4
30 JISLOVA Jessica 19:16.4 +1:01.3
31 SHCHERBININA Anna 19:18.0 +1:02.9
32 CHRAPANOVA Martina 19:18.9 +1:03.8
33 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 19:19.9 +1:04.8
34 MAEDA Sari 19:20.8 +1:05.7
35 RAIKOVA Alina 19:24.5 +1:09.4
36 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 19:27.0 +1:11.9
37 KISKOLA Auli 19:29.9 +1:14.8
38 POLTORANINA Olga 19:30.8 +1:15.7
39 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 19:31.7 +1:16.6
40 SCHABER Sarah 19:32.5 +1:17.4
41 MAKA Anna 19:33.2 +1:18.1
42 KOEVA Dafinka 19:34.3 +1:19.2
43 KNOLL Annika 19:34.5 +1:19.4
44 NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad 19:35.1 +1:20.0
45 SCHWAIGER Julia 19:36.5 +1:21.4
46 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 19:37.2 +1:22.1
47 CERNA Kristyna 19:47.1 +1:32.0
48 KUPFNER Simone 19:49.8 +1:34.7
49 MARKKANEN Sanna 19:52.1 +1:37.0
50 KURZTHALER Susanna 19:52.5 +1:37.4
51 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 19:53.0 +1:37.9
52 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 19:53.8 +1:38.7
53 SZOCS Emoke 19:54.1 +1:39.0
54 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 19:56.8 +1:41.7
55 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 19:58.2 +1:43.1
56 LEUNIG Carolin 19:59.7 +1:44.6
57 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 20:01.1 +1:46.0
58 GASPARIN Elisa 20:06.3 +1:51.2
59 BEILMANN Meril 20:06.7 +1:51.6
60 TOIVANEN Laura 20:07.4 +1:52.3
61 ZHANG Zhaohan 20:08.3 +1:53.2
62 TAKEDA Chinatsu 20:08.8 +1:53.7
63 PREKOPOVA Natalia 20:09.3 +1:54.2
64 MUIZNIECE Anda 20:10.3 +1:55.2
65 SAUVAGE Laurane 20:13.0 +1:57.9
66 VOLKEN Flurina 20:13.3 +1:58.2
67 ROLIG Jessika 20:16.0 +2:00.9
68 RIEDER Christina 20:17.1 +2:02.0
69 VIIGIPUU Kristel 20:17.5 +2:02.4
70 SALMAN Diana Marian 20:18.0 +2:02.9
71 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 20:20.0 +2:04.9
72 GYLENKO Alla 20:26.3 +2:11.2
73 WANG Xuelan 20:28.4 +2:13.3
74 KUNETS Anastasiya 20:31.0 +2:15.9
75 KADEVA Daniela 20:32.2 +2:17.1
76 DI LALLO Sabine 20:40.4 +2:25.3
77 CHU Yuanmeng 20:40.5 +2:25.4
78 MENG Fanqi 20:42.3 +2:27.2
79 GAIM Grete 20:45.8 +2:30.7
80 HWANG Hyesuk 20:47.2 +2:32.1
81 KIM Seon-Su 20:50.8 +2:35.7
82 VELKOVA Gergana 20:56.5 +2:41.4
83 HORCIKOVA Andrea 21:00.4 +2:45.3
84 VALEAN Oana 21:02.5 +2:47.4
85 KUDO Wako 21:11.7 +2:56.6
86 BLAGOEVA Betina 21:13.5 +2:58.4
87 HACHISUKA Asuka 21:16.3 +3:01.2
88 KUSMUK Sanja 21:21.5 +3:06.4
89 GUENES Buesra 21:22.1 +3:07.0
90 VITKUNAITE Kotryna 21:28.7 +3:13.6
91 TAM VON BURG Leilani 21:28.7 +3:13.6
92 PARK Ji-Ae 21:35.9 +3:20.8
93 KOSARAC Dejana 22:15.6 +4:00.5
94 DANILA Florina Iulia 22:32.6 +4:17.5
95 MOURA Bruna 22:38.6 +4:23.5
96 PICIN Mirlene 22:40.4 +4:25.3
97 ETXEBERRIA URKIA Henar 24:02.4 +5:47.3
98 ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela 24:03.5 +5:48.4
99 LUCIC Sara 24:14.7 +5:59.6
100 DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia 24:24.7 +6:09.6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 665
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 571
3 OEBERG Hanna 565
4 HERRMANN Denise 542
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 537
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 436
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 419
8 BRAISAZ Justine 415
9 SIMON Julia 401
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles