World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oberhof - 2016/2017


   2017-01-08 World Cup, Women 12.5 km Mass
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 32:01.2 0.0
2 DORIN HABERT Marie 32:36.4 +35.2
3 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 33:03.2 +1:02.0
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 33:18.0 +1:16.8
5 DZHIMA Yuliia 33:22.1 +1:20.9
6 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 33:40.2 +1:39.0
7 AYMONIER Celia 33:40.2 +1:39.0
8 HILDEBRAND Franziska 33:44.4 +1:43.2
9 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 33:48.8 +1:47.6
10 AKIMOVA Tatiana 33:54.2 +1:53.0
11 GASPARIN Selina 34:06.1 +2:04.9
12 DUNKLEE Susan 34:08.3 +2:07.1
13 WIERER Dorothea 34:09.7 +2:08.5
14 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 34:11.3 +2:10.1
15 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 34:12.9 +2:11.7
16 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 34:18.1 +2:16.9
17 GWIZDON Magdalena 34:18.8 +2:17.6
18 HINZ Vanessa 34:23.1 +2:21.9
19 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 34:25.0 +2:23.8
20 BILOSYUK Olena 34:29.5 +2:28.3
21 SANFILIPPO Federica 34:32.7 +2:31.5
22 MAGNUSSON Anna 34:38.3 +2:37.1
23 BESCOND Anais 34:43.2 +2:42.0
24 SKARDINO Nadezhda 34:53.1 +2:51.9
25 SLOOF Chardine 35:01.4 +3:00.2
26 FROLINA Anna 35:25.5 +3:24.3
27 HAECKI Lena 35:25.6 +3:24.4
28 CRAWFORD Rosanna 35:50.1 +3:48.9
29 TANG Jialin 36:08.2 +4:07.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna

All profiles