World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2020-09-25 09:15 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2020-12-03 13:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Osrblie - 2016/2017


   2017-02-25 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 YEREMIN Roman 22:18.8 0.0
2 PETTERSEN Sindre 22:25.1 +6.3
3 ZOBEL David 22:43.2 +24.4
4 BARTKO Simon 22:46.4 +27.6
5 MALINOVSKII Igor 22:47.1 +28.3
6 STRELTSOV Kirill 22:52.5 +33.7
7 SMOLSKI Anton 22:54.0 +35.2
8 SCHMUCK Dominic 22:58.7 +39.9
9 PORSHNEV Nikita 23:09.2 +50.4
10 RIVAIL Hugo 23:09.3 +50.5
11 DRINOVEC Mitja 23:11.5 +52.7
12 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 23:11.8 +53.0
13 SEPPALA Tero 23:12.6 +53.8
14 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 23:19.5 +1:00.7
15 DUDCHENKO Anton 23:19.7 +1:00.9
16 SANTORA Ondrej 23:23.0 +1:04.2
17 STROEMSHEIM Endre 23:25.1 +1:06.3
18 SHYNKEVICH Raman 23:28.6 +1:09.8
19 DALE Johannes 23:31.7 +1:12.9
20 ZEMLICKA Milan 23:31.7 +1:12.9
21 JAKIELA Tomasz 23:38.5 +1:19.7
22 TRUSH Vitaliy 23:40.2 +1:21.4
23 LABASTAU Mikita 23:42.2 +1:23.4
24 INVENIUS Tuukka 23:42.4 +1:23.6
25 SZWAJNOS Marcin 23:42.6 +1:23.8
26 DURAND Michael 23:43.4 +1:24.6
27 PROCHAZKA Jakub 23:45.3 +1:26.5
28 LAMURE Morgan 23:46.5 +1:27.7
29 CEBRYNSKI Nazarii 23:51.4 +1:32.6
30 GEGO Hunor 23:52.4 +1:33.6
31 BURNOTTE Jules 23:54.4 +1:35.6
32 HANNA Pearce 23:58.5 +1:39.7
33 STRELOW Justus 23:58.7 +1:39.9
34 WEICK Erik 23:59.3 +1:40.5
35 GABRIELSSON Oliver 24:03.2 +1:44.4
36 FLORE Raul Antonio 24:05.7 +1:46.9
37 LESYUK Taras 24:06.3 +1:47.5
38 BALOGA Matej 24:09.3 +1:50.5
39 TRIXL Sebastian 24:12.7 +1:53.9
40 CAPPELLARI Daniele 24:14.5 +1:55.7
41 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 24:17.5 +1:58.7
42 JAKOB Patrick 24:20.8 +2:02.0
43 COTTET PUINEL Felix 24:24.4 +2:05.6
44 GHIGLIONE Luca 24:28.7 +2:09.9
45 COOPER Travis 24:28.8 +2:10.0
46 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 24:32.8 +2:14.0
47 OLSSON Sebastian 24:36.4 +2:17.6
48 NYKVIST Emil 24:37.2 +2:18.4
49 JOHNSON Cody 24:37.7 +2:18.9
50 KIERS Trevor 24:39.0 +2:20.2
51 RODIGARI Paolo 24:39.7 +2:20.9
52 KREUZER Yannik 24:40.1 +2:21.3
53 NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs 24:40.4 +2:21.6
54 RADZIUK Vadzim 24:41.6 +2:22.8
55 YERMOLENKO Petr 24:43.5 +2:24.7
56 KARPIUK Ihar 24:48.8 +2:30.0
57 FILIP Bartlomiej 24:50.0 +2:31.2
58 CHRISTIANSEN Cameron 24:50.5 +2:31.7
59 BOVISI Sandro 24:50.5 +2:31.7
60 DEMKOV Deivid 24:53.5 +2:34.7
61 DEKSNIS Ingus 25:00.0 +2:41.2
62 BACCHETTA Nirando 25:01.1 +2:42.3
63 BOLDUC Zachari 25:06.6 +2:47.8
64 SIDOROWICZ Lukasz 25:09.1 +2:50.3
65 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 25:11.6 +2:52.8
66 TRIEB Michael 25:21.4 +3:02.6
67 HORTLUND Johannes 25:26.1 +3:07.3
68 OZTUNC Zana 25:30.0 +3:11.2
69 VALENTA Robert 25:30.8 +3:12.0
70 ZNIDARSIC Nace 25:33.4 +3:14.6
71 JOUKAL Lukas 25:37.2 +3:18.4
72 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 25:40.8 +3:22.0
73 SORMUNEN Vili 25:44.2 +3:25.4
74 BOCANCEA Cristian 25:51.1 +3:32.3
75 ELSIGAN Thomas 25:55.1 +3:36.3
76 GEORGIEV Hristiyan 25:58.7 +3:39.9
77 KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy 26:07.4 +3:48.6
78 SERDIUKOV Artiom 26:28.9 +4:10.1
79 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 26:29.7 +4:10.9
80 VSIVTSEV Mart 26:30.4 +4:11.6
81 TRAVNIKOV Alexandr 26:38.6 +4:19.8
82 ZAVALEC Samuel 26:57.1 +4:38.3
83 CARROLL Peter 27:24.1 +5:05.3
84 HENGSTMENGEL Jarl 27:46.0 +5:27.2
85 TAS Mert Furkan 27:58.6 +5:39.8
86 SANTOS MOREIRA Caio 28:24.6 +6:05.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles