World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Kontiolahti - 2016/2017


   2017-03-02 IBU Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 LOGINOV Alexandr 45:55.0 0.0
2 MORAVEC Ondrej 45:59.6 +4.6
3 SLEPOV Alexey 46:11.0 +16.0
4 SODERHIELM Tiio 46:22.0 +27.0
5 MESOTITSCH Daniel 46:33.4 +38.4
6 VOLKOV Alexey 46:47.3 +52.3
7 HOMBERG Niklas 46:47.8 +52.8
8 PLESSNITZER Kevin 46:54.1 +59.1
9 LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer 46:58.5 +1:03.5
10 HORN Philipp 47:13.5 +1:18.5
11 BOGETVEIT Haavard 47:15.1 +1:20.1
12 POVARNITSYN Alexander 47:19.4 +1:24.4
13 CURRIER Russell 47:35.5 +1:40.5
14 BEGUE Aristide 47:38.0 +1:43.0
15 BISCHL Matthias 47:47.4 +1:52.4
16 TKALENKO Ruslan 47:49.9 +1:54.9
17 GUIGONNAT Antonin 48:01.5 +2:06.5
18 BROWN Jake 48:04.3 +2:09.3
19 WILLEITNER Michael 48:15.0 +2:20.0
20 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 48:19.9 +2:24.9
21 ARWIDSON Tobias 48:21.0 +2:26.0
22 SVALAND Haakon 48:21.4 +2:26.4
23 TAMBORNINO Eligius 48:24.5 +2:29.5
24 KOMATZ David 48:27.8 +2:32.8
25 REITER Dominic 48:46.3 +2:51.3
26 ERIKSSON Christoffer 48:57.1 +3:02.1
27 SMEBY Henrik Sagosen 48:57.9 +3:02.9
28 BRUNNER Peter 49:04.9 +3:09.9
29 DOTSENKO Andriy 49:34.7 +3:39.7
30 TOIVANEN Ahti 49:38.3 +3:43.3
31 ZINI Rudy 49:44.9 +3:49.9
32 NENSETER Aslak 49:44.9 +3:49.9
33 SUCHILOV Semen 49:45.9 +3:50.9
34 KRUPCIK Matej 49:48.6 +3:53.6
35 ELISEEV Matvey 49:51.9 +3:56.9
36 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 49:56.0 +4:01.0
37 PONSILUOMA Martin 50:00.3 +4:05.3
38 IVKO Maksym 50:06.1 +4:11.1
39 NASYKO Denys 50:13.2 +4:18.2
40 TALIHARM Johan 50:13.8 +4:18.8
41 JAEGER Martin 50:18.4 +4:23.4
42 KRISTEJN Lukas 50:36.9 +4:41.9
43 TISHCHENKO Artem 50:37.0 +4:42.0
44 VOJIK Tomas 50:59.4 +5:04.4
45 MILLAR Aidan 51:00.3 +5:05.3
46 MAIR Stefan 51:00.4 +5:05.4
47 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 51:11.4 +5:16.4
48 JACQUELIN Emilien 51:15.5 +5:20.5
49 RASTIC Ajlan 51:17.4 +5:22.4
50 CAMPBELL Carsen 51:28.6 +5:33.6
51 ELLINGSON Jakob 51:29.3 +5:34.3
52 DIETRICH Severin 51:43.9 +5:48.9
53 HOSEK Ondrej 51:51.7 +5:56.7
54 HODZIC Edin 52:09.4 +6:14.4
55 UNGUREANU Marius 52:39.4 +6:44.4
56 FEMSTEINEVIK Martin 52:44.7 +6:49.7
57 SIKK Tarvi 52:47.0 +6:52.0
58 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 52:49.8 +6:54.8
59 DIXON Scott 53:33.9 +7:38.9
60 SERBAN Denis 53:36.2 +7:41.2
61 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 54:07.3 +8:12.3
62 FOUNTAIN Vinny 54:41.6 +8:46.6
63 KUBALIAK Michal 54:48.9 +8:53.9
64 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 55:13.8 +9:18.8
65 ANDREJEVS Zanis 56:01.5 +10:06.5
66 KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej 56:32.6 +10:37.6
67 SNORINS Janis 57:54.9 +11:59.9
68 GLEAVE ALEX 57:56.0 +12:01.0
69 GAIDUC Nicolae 59:25.8 +13:30.8
70 DUBALARI Liviu 59:28.7 +13:33.7
71 OZTUNC Zana 1:00:22.2 +14:27.2
72 BIRKENTALS Nauris 1:00:46.8 +14:51.8
73 MUMOVIC Dejan 1:02:45.0 +16:50.0
74 USTUNTAS Mehmet 1:03:18.2 +17:23.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna

All profiles