World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Pyeongchang - 2017/2018


   2018-02-15 Olympic games, Men 20 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 43:11.4 0.0
2 FOURCADE Martin 43:33.2 +21.8
3 EBERHARD Julian 43:50.4 +39.0
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 43:54.5 +43.1
5 KÜHN Johannes 44:07.0 +55.6
6 ILIEV Vladimir 44:10.9 +59.5
7 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 44:14.4 +1:03.0
8 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 44:19.6 +1:08.2
9 PEIFFER Arnd 44:20.2 +1:08.8
10 NELIN Jesper 44:29.2 +1:17.8
11 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 44:30.8 +1:19.4
12 WEGER Benjamin 44:38.7 +1:27.3
13 BOE Tarjei 44:45.5 +1:34.1
14 KRCMAR Michal 44:46.8 +1:35.4
15 YALIOTNAU Raman 44:47.8 +1:36.4
16 SCHEMPP Simon 44:52.2 +1:40.8
17 WINDISCH Dominik 44:56.8 +1:45.4
18 FAK Jakov 44:57.3 +1:45.9
19 Klemen 45:00.0 +1:48.6
20 EDER Simon 45:00.9 +1:49.5
21 BURKE Tim 45:02.1 +1:50.7
22 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 45:06.9 +1:55.5
23 ELISEEV Matvey 45:08.9 +1:57.5
24 CHEPELIN Vladimir 45:09.7 +1:58.3
25 VACLAVIK Adam 45:12.4 +2:01.0
26 JACQUELIN Emilien 45:15.4 +2:04.0
27 LANDERTINGER Dominik 45:16.1 +2:04.7
28 GUIGONNAT Antonin 45:17.8 +2:06.4
29 SLESINGR Michal 45:21.5 +2:10.1
30 PRYMA Artem 45:25.1 +2:13.7
31 HOFER Lukas 45:37.3 +2:25.9
32 LESSER Erik 45:40.1 +2:28.7
33 VARABEI Maksim 45:43.1 +2:31.7
34 SEPPALA Tero 45:43.5 +2:32.1
35 MUIZNIEKS Oskars 45:50.9 +2:39.5
36 MORAVEC Ondrej 45:51.9 +2:40.5
37 MONTELLO Giuseppe 45:54.9 +2:43.5
38 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 45:55.2 +2:43.8
39 GOW Christian 45:56.0 +2:44.6
40 BAILEY Lowell 45:58.5 +2:47.1
41 PUCHIANU Cornel 45:58.8 +2:47.4
42 BABIKOV Anton 46:00.4 +2:49.0
43 BORMOLINI Thomas 46:03.5 +2:52.1
44 GOW Scott 46:04.4 +2:53.0
45 FINELLO Jeremy 46:10.5 +2:59.1
46 GUZIK Grzegorz 46:15.7 +3:04.3
47 ANEV Krasimir 46:17.8 +3:06.4
48 GREEN Brendan 46:21.5 +3:10.1
49 DOHERTY Sean 46:21.7 +3:10.3
50 EBERHARD Tobias 46:22.4 +3:11.0
51 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 46:22.5 +3:11.1
52 HASILLA Tomas 46:25.5 +3:14.1
53 ERMITS Kalev 46:28.2 +3:16.8
54 SINAPOV Anton 46:28.3 +3:16.9
55 KAUKENAS Tomas 46:29.4 +3:18.0
56 DOLDER Mario 46:33.0 +3:21.6
57 NORDGREN Leif 46:33.0 +3:21.6
58 KAZAR Matej 46:35.6 +3:24.2
59 HIIDENSALO Olli 46:36.2 +3:24.8
60 GRONMAN Tuomas 46:38.4 +3:27.0
61 DOVZAN Miha 46:43.6 +3:32.2
62 LAPSHIN Timofey 46:53.0 +3:41.6
63 VITENKO Vladislav 46:54.4 +3:43.0
64 PONSILUOMA Martin 46:59.9 +3:48.5
65 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 47:00.0 +3:48.6
66 SEMENOV Serhiy 47:00.9 +3:49.5
67 ROESCH Michael 47:03.5 +3:52.1
68 STROLIA Vytautas 47:11.9 +4:00.5
69 SEMAKOV Vladimir 47:15.8 +4:04.4
70 LESSING Roland 47:18.7 +4:07.3
71 ZAHKNA Rene 47:19.4 +4:08.0
72 DRINOVEC Mitja 47:26.4 +4:15.0
73 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 47:39.2 +4:27.8
74 CLAUDE Florent 47:39.4 +4:28.0
75 FAUR Remus 47:40.6 +4:29.2
76 BUTA George 47:46.5 +4:35.1
77 KOIV Kauri 47:50.4 +4:39.0
78 TACHIZAKI Mikito 47:59.4 +4:48.0
79 POP Gheorghe 48:02.0 +4:50.6
80 TISHCHENKO Artem 48:14.1 +5:02.7
81 SMITH Nathan 48:16.9 +5:05.5
82 SIMA Michal 48:21.0 +5:09.6
83 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 48:22.0 +5:10.6
84 OTCENAS Martin 48:22.4 +5:11.0
85 BRAUN Maxim 48:43.4 +5:32.0
86 KHAMITGATIN Timur 49:41.6 +6:30.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna

All profiles