World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Chaykovskiy - 2017/2018


   2017-08-27 Summer WC, Junior Women 10 km Pursuit Skiroll
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 25:15.3 0.0
2 REZTSOVA Kristina 25:35.5 +20.2
3 KONSHINA Iuliia 25:45.6 +30.3
4 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 26:15.9 +1:00.6
5 USHKINA Natalia 26:25.6 +1:10.3
6 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 26:31.5 +1:16.2
7 MOSHKOVA Ekaterina 26:45.7 +1:30.4
8 KRYVONOS Anna 27:13.6 +1:58.3
9 ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya 27:24.8 +2:09.5
10 COTRUS Ana Larisa 27:24.9 +2:09.6
11 DMYTRENKO Kristina 27:31.6 +2:16.3
12 ZHUZHGOVA Ksenia 27:33.5 +2:18.2
13 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 28:09.3 +2:54.0
14 KOVALOVA Kristina 28:16.3 +3:01.0
15 AGA Gulsah 28:21.0 +3:05.7
16 DURLANIK Zeynep Elif 28:24.3 +3:09.0
17 TISYEYEVA Snizhana 28:31.5 +3:16.2
18 DULAMSUREN Oyunchimeg 28:53.1 +3:37.8
19 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 28:58.6 +3:43.3
20 JESIPIONOK Ana 29:29.9 +4:14.6
21 PUCE Ieva 29:30.6 +4:15.3
22 MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 29:40.4 +4:25.1
23 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 29:51.9 +4:36.6
24 ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul 30:22.6 +5:07.3
25 POTYO Katalin 30:36.3 +5:21.0
26 MKHITARYAN Anna 31:10.3 +5:55.0
27 TUMUR Ariunbold 31:38.4 +6:23.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles