World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-08-25 Summer WC, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 HOJNISZ Monika 19:13.1 0.0
2 VASILEVA Margarita 19:16.1 +3.0
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 19:26.9 +13.8
4 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 19:46.2 +33.1
5 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 19:48.3 +35.2
6 PITON Karolina 19:53.1 +40.0
7 VITKOVA Veronika 19:53.8 +40.7
8 ZBYLUT Kinga 20:01.0 +47.9
9 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 20:04.0 +50.9
10 GWIZDON Magdalena 20:05.8 +52.7
11 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 20:07.3 +54.2
12 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 20:07.9 +54.8
13 MAEDA Sari 20:08.5 +55.4
14 JISLOVA Jessica 20:09.4 +56.3
15 BENDIKA Baiba 20:11.5 +58.4
16 FIALKOVA Ivona 20:12.2 +59.1
17 CHARVATOVA Lucie 20:14.3 +1:01.2
18 BEILMANN Meril 20:19.0 +1:05.9
19 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 20:20.6 +1:07.5
20 POLIAKOVA Terezia 20:21.1 +1:08.0
21 SEMERENKO Vita 20:21.9 +1:08.8
22 DMITRIEVA Olga 20:34.9 +1:21.8
23 HORKA Ludmila 20:39.8 +1:26.7
24 BIKTASHEVA Leisan 20:43.8 +1:30.7
25 KRUCHINKINA Elena 20:50.1 +1:37.0
26 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 20:52.0 +1:38.9
27 RIEDER Christina 20:52.1 +1:39.0
28 RUDAKOVA Anastasiia 21:04.3 +1:51.2
29 TANAKA Yurie 21:04.4 +1:51.3
30 MAKA Anna 21:07.3 +1:54.2
31 GAIM Grete 21:08.4 +1:55.3
32 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 21:09.3 +1:56.2
33 TKADLECOVA Anna 21:09.8 +1:56.7
34 ZDOUC Dunja 21:15.5 +2:02.4
35 GUZIK Krystyna 21:34.3 +2:21.2
36 HACHISUKA Asuka 21:51.2 +2:38.1
37 COTRUS Ana Larisa 21:52.7 +2:39.6
38 GYLENKO Alla 21:54.8 +2:41.7
39 KRUCHOVA Mariya 21:55.2 +2:42.1
40 BLAZENIC Nika 22:23.7 +3:10.6
41 NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 22:49.1 +3:36.0
42 RASINA Maria Luisa 23:43.8 +4:30.7
43 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 23:58.2 +4:45.1
44 ETXEBERRIA URKIA Henar 26:42.8 +7:29.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles